🏗️ New Construction
Gerson Plan · New Braunfels, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +5.7/30.0
- Schools +4.9/10.0
- Livability +4.2/5.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Rent growth +1.9/5.0
- 1% rule +1.2/10.0
- DSCR +0.1/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$218,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location at the front of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms just off the main living areas, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.
Key facts
- Walk-in closet
- Open floorplan
- Secondary bedrooms
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $219k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-539 ($-6k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $188k (14.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $165k (24.9% below list).
- Recommended offer: $165k (24.9% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 83/100 on livability (#9 in TX, #925 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: commute F.
- Comal ISD (rural): math 57% / reading 59% proficiency, ranked #58 of 826 in TX (top 7%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Morningside El (math 44% / reading 33%, grade F, #1,680 of 4,322 statewide, top 40%, 810 students, 63% FRL); Canyon Middle (math 48% / reading 44%, grade D+, #462 of 1,662 statewide, top 28%, 1,175 students, 47% FRL); Canyon H S (math 59% / reading 65%, grade B-, #237 of 1,632 statewide, top 16%, 2,348 students, 35% FRL) — zoned schools average 48% FRL vs 31% district-wide (17 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents soft (-2.3%/yr); 1701 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 45d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 55% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 3,420 units permitted in Comal County in 2024 (1,164 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent is only 15% of the median local income ($135k/yr) — well below the 30% rent-burden line; pricing power to push rent on renewal without tenant pushback.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $8k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Comal County population projected at +70% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 165 days — a 12% lower offer ($193k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 165 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 25% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.62% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.86%
- Cash-on-cash
- -8.68%
- DSCR
- 0.61
- GRM
- 13.5
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $266,097
- List price
- $218,999
- Delta
- -17.70%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3636 Tilden | 0.24mi | 3/2.0 | 1,379 (+2%) | 6mo | $229,500 | $166 | 80 |
| 3795 Moon Hill Rd | 0.47mi | 3/2.0 | 1,354 (0%) | 1mo | $197,999 | $146 | 77 |
| 3769 Swift Fox Rd | 0.40mi | 3/2.0 | 1,402 (+4%) | 9mo | $204,990 | $146 | 68 |
| 3836 Swift Fox Rd | 0.50mi | 3/2.0 | 1,402 (+4%) | 4mo | $209,500 | $149 | 67 |
| 3765 Swift Fox Rd | 0.39mi | 3/2.0 | 1,266 (-6%) | 8mo | $194,990 | $154 | 64 |
| 3824 Swift Fox Rd | 0.48mi | 3/2.0 | 1,402 (+4%) | 9mo | $215,000 | $153 | 64 |
| 3820 Swift Fox Rd | 0.47mi | 3/2.0 | 1,266 (-6%) | 4mo | $199,000 | $157 | 63 |
| 3849 Swift Fox Rd | 0.54mi | 3/2.0 | 1,266 (-6%) | 5mo | $214,999 | $170 | 60 |
| 744 Horsetail Ln | 0.47mi | 3/2.0 | 1,474 (+9%) | 5mo | $214,000 | $145 | 59 |
| 3823 Moon Hill Rd | 0.51mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,483 (+10%) | 0mo | $197,999 | $134 | 55 |
| 3972 Cherokee Blvd | 0.72mi | 3/2.5 | 1,438 (+6%) | 0mo | $220,000 | $153 | 54 |
| 3960 Cherokee Blvd | 0.74mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,245 (-8%) | 1mo | $208,000 | $167 | 46 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -35.0%
- Equity multiple
- -0.10×
- Total profit
- $-82,252
- Equity at exit
- $39,676
- IRR
- -68.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.80×
- Total profit
- $-134,371
- Equity at exit
- $23,007
Cash invested: $74,507 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 46 active · 15 under contract
- Months of supply
- 19.7 mo (5%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $235,999 ($160/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 79 d
- This list price
- 26% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +22.9% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78132
- Rents YoY
- -2.3%
- Active inventory
- 1701
- Price-to-rent
- 11.1×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,645 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,395
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$333 /mo · $3,991/yr
- Insurance
- −$111
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$346
- Net cashflow
- $-539
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-355 | -5% $-447 | +0% $-539 | +5% $-631 | +10% $-723 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-669 | -5% $-604 | +0% $-539 | +5% $-474 | +10% $-409 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-405 | -0.5pp $-471 | base $-539 | +0.5pp $-608 | +1.0pp $-678 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $66,524
- Closing costs
- $7,983
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 Bullsnake Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,545 | $1.07 | 2d | 1 | 0.09mi |
| 722 Killdeer Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1273 | $3,200 | $2.51 | 184d | 1 | 0.09mi |
| 713 Killdeer Trl New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1668 | $1,700 | $1.02 | 184d | 1 | 0.10mi |
| 740 Bullsnake Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,650 | $1.15 | 184d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 3508 Axis Hill St New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1218 | $1,495 | $1.23 | 88d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 757 Tulsa Trl New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1627 | $1,475 | $0.91 | 9d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 758 Tulsa Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1440 | $1,550 | $1.08 | 88d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 738 Tulsa Trl New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1627 | $1,565 | $0.96 | 45d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 738 Tulsa Trl New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1627 | $1,565 | $0.96 | 10d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 767 Grey Dove Trl New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,800 | $1.12 | 28d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 3645 Swift Fox Rd New Braunfels, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,695 | $1.06 | 184d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 742 Tower Hill Vw New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,545 | $1.22 | 143d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 754 Tower Hill Vw New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1402 | $1,525 | $1.09 | 88d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 3717 Wentz Hill Dr Marion, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1492 | $1,800 | $1.21 | 40d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 3738 Swift Fox Rd New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,545 | $1.22 | 155d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 3707 Moon Hill Rd Marion, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1354 | $1,499 | $1.11 | 101d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 3729 Wentz Hill Dr Marion, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1550 | $1,595 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 3768 Swift Fox Rd New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,495 | $1.18 | 10d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 3744 Axis Hill St New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1402 | $1,475 | $1.05 | 69d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 3748 Axis Hill St New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,495 | $1.18 | 10d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 3759 Moon Hill Rd Marion, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1483 | $1,575 | $1.06 | 69d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 3771 Moon Hill Rd Marion, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1483 | $1,445 | $0.97 | 74d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 3795 Moon Hill Rd Marion, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1354 | $1,565 | $1.16 | 37d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 3795 Moon Hill Rd Marion, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1354 | $1,495 | $1.10 | 6d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 3820 Swift Fox Rd New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1266 | $1,540 | $1.22 | 127d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 3927 Turtle Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1686 | $1,750 | $1.04 | 10d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 3926 Turtle Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1304 | $1,550 | $1.19 | 118d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 3940 Prairie Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,490 | $0.93 | 45d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 3940 Prairie Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1580 | $1,490 | $0.94 | 25d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 3935 Trail de Paris New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,600 | $1.00 | 88d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 3935 Trail de Paris New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,600 | $1.00 | 10d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 3960 Prairie Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1305 | $1,650 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 635 Cherokee Blvd New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1467 | $1,439 | $0.98 | 19d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 635 Cherokee Blvd New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1467 | $1,439 | $0.98 | 15d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 3979 Turtle Crk New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1674 | $1,500 | $0.90 | 10d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 3958 Trail de Paris New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,500 | $0.94 | 88d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 3958 Trail de Paris New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,500 | $0.94 | 10d | 1 | 0.66mi |
| 3962 Tarrant Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1517 | $1,695 | $1.12 | 10d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 3962 Tarrant Trl New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1517 | $1,695 | $1.12 | 17d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 3970 Trail de Paris New Braunfels, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1602 | $1,550 | $0.97 | 101d | 1 | 0.68mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- List price $219,999
Exterior
- Parking
- 2 total parking spaces2-car garage
- Home design
- New construction plan (Gerson)Address: New Braunfels, TX
- Exterior features
- Living area approximately 1,354
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Interior features
- Plan home (Gerson)Active listing
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-10-20days on market $218,999 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $218,999 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $218,999 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $218,999 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $218,999 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $218,999 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $218,999 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $218,999 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $218,999 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $218,999 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $218,999 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $218,999 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $218,999 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $218,999 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $218,999 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $218,999 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $218,999 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $218,999 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $218,999 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $218,999 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $218,999 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $218,999 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $218,999 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $218,999 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $218,999 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $218,999 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $218,999 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-09-22pricedays on market $218,999 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $216,999 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $216,999 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $216,999 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $216,999 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $216,999 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $216,999 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $216,999 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $216,999 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-09-14pricedays on market $216,999 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $214,999 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $214,999 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $214,999 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $214,999 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-08-31pricedays on market $214,999 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $212,999 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $212,999 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $212,999 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $212,999 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $212,999 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-08-24days on market $212,999 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-08-23days on market $212,999 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-08-22days on market $212,999 Active 106 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $19,744
- − Mortgage interest
- −$14,906
- − Property taxes
- −$3,991
- − Insurance
- −$1,330
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,580
- − Management
- −$1,580
- − Depreciation
- −$7,741
- Taxable loss
- −$11,383
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,732
- After-tax cash flow
- $-3,737/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 3 photos
This single-level home is in good condition with a good exterior and interior. A fresh coat of paint on the exterior siding and cleaning the gutters would enhance its curb appeal and property value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint exterior siding — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value. ↑
- Both Inspect and clean gutters — Maintaining gutters ensures proper drainage and prevents water damage to the home. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Comal ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4814730
- Math proficiency
- 57% ▼ -9.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 59% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $74,792
- Composite
- 51.79/100
- National rank
- #1671
- State rank
- #58 of 826 in TX
Livability — New Braunfels
- Score
- 83/100
- State rank
- #9
- US rank
- #925
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Comal County · 175,637 people
- Metro
- San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 40,953
- Household income
- $135,315
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 5% of renters
Population outlook (Comal County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 175,637 people
- By 2030
- 199,911 · +13.8%
- By 2040
- 249,436 · +42.0%
- By 2050
- 299,430 · +70.5%
- By 2075
- 423,857 · +141.3%
- By 2100
- 512,048 · +191.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (71%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 71% Hispanic / Latino 21% Two or more races 13% Black 2% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 16% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 89% English-only · Spanish 9% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Comal
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+45.5) · D 26.8% · R 72.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +1.9pp toward D · 2008: -47.4pp · 2024: -45.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+45.5 2020: R+42.7 2016: R+50.1 2012: R+54.1 2008: R+47.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -139.57%
- Current HPI
- 202.432
- Rent YoY
- ▼ -2.32%
- Metro
- San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…