CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
54125 E Residence Club Drive Dr Unit 22-02
F Composite 26.16
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Rent growth +4.1/5.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Cash flow +3.4/30.0
  • Livability +2.9/5.0
  • Schools +2.4/10.0
  • 1% rule +1.8/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$100,000

54125 E Residence Club Drive Dr Unit 22-02 · La Quinta, CA 92253
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,365 sqft · Other · 242 Days on market
◐ Fractional · 1/9 share Built 2013 Good condition 0.28 ac lot $30/sqft · 58% below area $1394/mo HOA · 23% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

$13,000 Dues Incentive PLUS A $33,000 PGA SPORT GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED WITH YOUR HOME @ PGA WEST Only a couple of these are available with this incentive THE DESERT'S ONLY WAY TO OWN A SECOND HOME!! You will own a 1/9th undivided deeded interest in a luxury vacation home at the Residence Club at PGA West. Your 3,365 SQ FT luxury vacation home is fully furnished and professionally decorated. Each home boasts dual master suites, a guest casita with private entrance with its own private patio. A gourmet kitchen, turnkey entertainment systems and high-speed Internet. A splendid great room is perfect for entertaining family or friends. Your private patio includes a plunge pool with a natural gas outdoor fire pit!! Perfect for enjoying those wonderful desert evenings. On site club amenities include a private clubhouse with fitness, pool, spa, owners lounge, business center and 3 putting greens with walking trails, in between the Villas. Owners will enjoy preferential golf tee times at 6 courses 3 of them private, at PGA WEST! Tennis, additional fitness and at PGA WEST!

Key facts

  • 0.28 acre lot
  • Garage
  • Community pool

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/3.5-bath other listed at $100k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-306 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $56k (44.3% below list).
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($6k rent vs $100k).
  • Recommended offer: $56k (44.3% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 2.6% vs local median 3.4% in La Quinta — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 58/100 on livability (#694 in CA) — a working-class tenant base; expect higher turnover. Strengths: commute A-, employment B+, housing B+; Watch: amenities F, cost of living F, health & safety F.
  • Coachella Valley Unified (rural): math 12% / reading 23% proficiency, ranked #481 of 517 in CA (top 93%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 79% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Westside Elementary (math 12% / reading 22%, grade F, #1,340 of 1,571 statewide, top 88%, 361 students, 91% FRL); Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High (math 18% / reading 36%, grade F, #242 of 498 statewide, top 50%, 669 students, 79% FRL); Coachella Valley High (math 18% / reading 38%, grade F, #777 of 1,170 statewide, top 67%, 2,657 students, 88% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+6.5%/yr); 1030 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); solid renter incomes; 9,195 units permitted in Riverside County in 2024 (1,512 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • At $6,152/mo this rent would consume 74% of the median local household income ($99k/yr) — very limited rent-growth headroom before tenants either downsize or default.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $691 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Riverside County population projected at +22% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 242 days — a 12% lower offer ($88k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→20/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $55,723 (44.3% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 242 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 44% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics Fractional: 1/9

Per-share economics — you buy 1/9 the property at this list price.

1% rule
0.68% ✗
Cap rate
2.62%
Cash-on-cash
-13.11%
DSCR
0.42
GRM
12.2

CMA / ARV Fractional list price

ARV (whole property)
$240,000
List price (1/9 share)
$100,000
Whole-property price
$900,090
Delta (whole vs ARV)
2.75%
Verdict
OVERPRICED
Comps
4 within 1.0 mi

List price is a fractional / co-ownership share. Verdict is judged on the grossed-up whole-property price (list ÷ share) vs. whole-property comps.

Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
54857 Inverness Way 0.38mi 3/3.5 3,031 (-10%) 2mo $1,275,000 $421 64
80275 Via Pontito 0.98mi 3/3.5 3,291 (-2%) 2mo $4,400,000 $1,337 60
80599 Cherry Hills Dr 0.59mi 3/3.5 3,054 (-9%) 0mo $1,200,000 $393 57
56063 Winged Foot 1.35mi 3/3.5 3,102 (-8%) 2mo $1,700,000 $548 51
55650 Oaktree 0.71mi 3/3.5 3,031 (-10%) 1mo $1,100,000 $363 50
54280 Affirmed Ct 1.06mi 4/3.5 (+1) 3,152 (-6%) 2mo $1,795,000 $569 48
54125 Cananero Cir 0.98mi 4/4.5 (+1) 3,503 (+4%) 2mo $1,850,000 $528 48
54999 Southern Hls 0.82mi 3/3.5 3,031 (-10%) 1mo $1,375,000 $454 47
55215 Medallist Dr 1.14mi 3/3.5 3,040 (-10%) 2mo $1,358,000 $447 47
55015 Riviera 0.56mi 4/4.5 (+1) 3,038 (-10%) 2mo $1,525,000 $502 47
55245 Riviera 0.64mi 4/4.5 (+1) 3,086 (-8%) 1mo $1,245,000 $403 46
55695 Brae Burn 1.17mi 4/4.5 (+1) 3,600 (+7%) 0mo $1,855,000 $515 44

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 6.45% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-35.7%
Equity multiple
-0.18×
Total profit
$-33,133
Equity at exit
$14,910
10-year hold
IRR
-27.3%
Equity multiple
-0.53×
Total profit
$-42,703
Equity at exit
$8,646

Cash invested: $28,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State California
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
AB1482 statewide rent cap (10% + CPI). Cities (SF/LA/Berkeley) layer stricter rules. Just-cause statewide.
Balanced market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
2 active · 2 under contract
Months of supply
4.0 mo (25%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$174,500 ($52/sqft)
Median days on market
71 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
+37.5% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 92253

Rents YoY
6.5%
Active inventory
1030
Price-to-rent
1.4×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$683 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$524
Tax est. 1.5%
−$125 /mo · $1,500/yr
Insurance
−$42
HOA
−$155
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$144
Net cashflow
$-306

Break-even live

Break-even rent $9,638
Max offer price $55,723
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-237 -5% $-271 +0% $-306 +5% $-341 +10% $-375
Rent -10% $-360 -5% $-333 +0% $-306 +5% $-279 +10% $-252
Rate -1.0pp $-256 -0.5pp $-281 base $-306 +0.5pp $-332 +1.0pp $-358

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$25,000
Closing costs
$3,000
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
54994 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2400 $5,499 $2.29 10d 1 0.39mi
54994 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2400 $5,872 $2.45 184d 1 0.39mi
54877 Inverness Way La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2846 $12,000 $4.22 10d 1 0.44mi
55069 Oakhill La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2472 $6,000 $2.43 10d 1 0.44mi
55069 Oakhill La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2472 $6,000 $2.43 184d 1 0.44mi
55102 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2400 $5,375 $2.24 114d 1 0.44mi
55102 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2400 $5,375 $2.24 107d 1 0.44mi
55120 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2819 $6,425 $2.28 107d 1 0.45mi
55120 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2819 $4,999 $1.77 28d 1 0.45mi
55120 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2819 $4,999 $1.77 10d 1 0.45mi
55105 Oakhill La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.0 2472 $8,000 $3.24 10d 1 0.46mi
55408 Tanglewood La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2800 $5,999 $2.14 10d 1 0.58mi
80504 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 3031 $4,499 $1.48 10d 1 0.60mi
80504 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 3031 $4,495 $1.48 5d 1 0.60mi
80504 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 3031 $5,875 $1.94 107d 1 0.60mi
79840 Arnold Palmer La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2353 $4,999 $2.12 28d 1 0.63mi
79840 Arnold Palmer La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2353 $6,425 $2.73 102d 1 0.63mi
79840 Arnold Palmer La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2353 $4,999 $2.12 10d 1 0.64mi
80671 Cherry Hills Dr La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2846 $4,000 $1.41 10d 1 0.64mi
79832 Arnold Palmer La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2645 $5,499 $2.08 10d 1 0.64mi
79832 Arnold Palmer La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2645 $5,172 $1.96 184d 1 0.64mi
54612 Inverness Way La Quinta, CA 4.0 3.5 2846 $6,000 $2.11 184d 1 0.65mi
55935 Pinehurst La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2353 $4,599 $1.95 10d 1 0.73mi
55935 Pinehurst La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2353 $4,595 $1.95 5d 1 0.73mi
55775 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.5 4636 $45,000 $9.71 165d 1 0.75mi
54027 Southern Hls La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 4247 $15,000 $3.53 6d 1 0.77mi
55840 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 3314 $4,499 $1.36 10d 1 0.78mi
55840 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 3314 $6,425 $1.94 107d 1 0.78mi
55840 Pebble Bch La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 3314 $5,495 $1.66 5d 1 0.78mi
55764 Oak Tree La Quinta, CA 2.0 4.0 2596 $8,500 $3.27 184d 1 0.79mi
55764 Oak Tree La Quinta, CA 2.0 4.0 2596 $8,500 $3.27 10d 1 0.79mi
54548 Southern Hls La Quinta, CA 3.0 5.5 2780 $5,000 $1.80 10d 1 0.86mi
54435 Southern Hls La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.5 3880 $18,000 $4.64 10d 1 0.87mi
56005 Riviera La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.5 2986 $12,000 $4.02 72d 1 0.96mi
56005 Riviera La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.5 2986 $12,000 $4.02 10d 1 0.96mi
56065 Riviera La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2645 $10,500 $3.97 184d 1 0.99mi
55493 Southern Hls La Quinta, CA 4.0 4.5 3372 $16,000 $4.74 10d 1 0.99mi
54155 Cananero Cir La Quinta, CA 4.0 5.5 3152 $8,500 $2.70 10d 1 0.99mi
55285 Laurel Vly La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.0 2655 $9,500 $3.58 10d 1 1.01mi
80345 Via Pontito La Quinta, CA 3.0 3.5 2883 $30,000 $10.41 9d 1 1.04mi

HOA detail $1,394/mo · $16,728/yr

Likely covers
gasinternetpool

Listing history 4 events

  1. 2026-05-31
    days on market $100,000 Active 242 DOM
  2. 2026-01-02
    price $100,000 1089-char remark
    Show marketing remark (1089 chars)

    $13,000 Dues Incentive PLUS A $33,000 PGA SPORT GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED WITH YOUR HOME @ PGA WEST Only a couple of these are available with this incentive THE DESERT'S ONLY WAY TO OWN A SECOND HOME!! You will own a 1/9th undivided deeded interest in a luxury vacation home at the Residence Club at PGA West. Your 3,365 SQ FT luxury vacation home is fully furnished and professionally decorated. Each home boasts dual master suites, a guest casita with private entrance with its own private patio. A gourmet kitchen, turnkey entertainment systems and high-speed Internet. A splendid great room is perfect for entertaining family or friends. Your private patio includes a plunge pool with a natural gas outdoor fire pit!! Perfect for enjoying those wonderful desert evenings. On site club amenities include a private clubhouse with fitness, pool, spa, owners lounge, business center and 3 putting greens with walking trails, in between the Villas. Owners will enjoy preferential golf tee times at 6 courses 3 of them private, at PGA WEST! Tennis, additional fitness and at PGA WEST!

  3. 2025-10-01
    listed $85,000 Active 1089-char remark
    Show marketing remark (1089 chars)

    $13,000 Dues Incentive PLUS A $33,000 PGA SPORT GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED WITH YOUR HOME @ PGA WEST Only a couple of these are available with this incentive THE DESERT'S ONLY WAY TO OWN A SECOND HOME!! You will own a 1/9th undivided deeded interest in a luxury vacation home at the Residence Club at PGA West. Your 3,365 SQ FT luxury vacation home is fully furnished and professionally decorated. Each home boasts dual master suites, a guest casita with private entrance with its own private patio. A gourmet kitchen, turnkey entertainment systems and high-speed Internet. A splendid great room is perfect for entertaining family or friends. Your private patio includes a plunge pool with a natural gas outdoor fire pit!! Perfect for enjoying those wonderful desert evenings. On site club amenities include a private clubhouse with fitness, pool, spa, owners lounge, business center and 3 putting greens with walking trails, in between the Villas. Owners will enjoy preferential golf tee times at 6 courses 3 of them private, at PGA WEST! Tennis, additional fitness and at PGA WEST!

  4. 2025-09-28
    historical $85,000 1089-char remark
    Show marketing remark (1089 chars)

    $13,000 Dues Incentive PLUS A $33,000 PGA SPORT GOLF MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED WITH YOUR HOME @ PGA WEST Only a couple of these are available with this incentive THE DESERT'S ONLY WAY TO OWN A SECOND HOME!! You will own a 1/9th undivided deeded interest in a luxury vacation home at the Residence Club at PGA West. Your 3,365 SQ FT luxury vacation home is fully furnished and professionally decorated. Each home boasts dual master suites, a guest casita with private entrance with its own private patio. A gourmet kitchen, turnkey entertainment systems and high-speed Internet. A splendid great room is perfect for entertaining family or friends. Your private patio includes a plunge pool with a natural gas outdoor fire pit!! Perfect for enjoying those wonderful desert evenings. On site club amenities include a private clubhouse with fitness, pool, spa, owners lounge, business center and 3 putting greens with walking trails, in between the Villas. Owners will enjoy preferential golf tee times at 6 courses 3 of them private, at PGA WEST! Tennis, additional fitness and at PGA WEST!

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 6/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥115°F today · 20 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 4/10 Moderate 4 unhealthy d/yr today · 5 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$8,202
− Mortgage interest
−$5,602
− Property taxes
−$1,500
− Insurance
−$500
− Repairs & maintenance
−$656
− Management
−$656
− HOA
−$1,858
− Depreciation
−$2,909
Taxable loss
−$5,479
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,315
After-tax cash flow
$-2,357/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $16,825–$50,475 screening

This co-ownership home at PGA West is in good condition with a well-maintained exterior and interior. It offers a great location and is fully furnished and professionally decorated.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Paint exterior trim — Enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Rental Clean gutters — Keeps property in good condition ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 24/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Westside Elementary F CA #1,340/1,571 Nat'l #35,191/41,679 Middle Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High F CA #242/498 Nat'l #9,793/14,009 High Coachella Valley High F CA #777/1,170 Nat'l #11,740/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Coachella Valley Unified
NCES district ID
0609070
Math proficiency
12% ▼ -8.00%
Reading proficiency
23% ▼ -6.00%
Median HH income
$37,683
Composite
14.62/100
National rank
#9408
State rank
#481 of 517 in CA
D Composite livability gradescore 58/100

Livability — La Quinta

Score
58/100
State rank
#694
US rank
#21080

Category grades

Amenities F Commute A- Cost of living F Crime B Employment B+ Housing B+ Health & safety F User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
La Quinta, CA
County
Riverside County · 2,664,475 people
City population
38,666
Metro
Riverside-San Bernardino-Ontario, CA
Population (ZIP)
38,666
Household income
$99,277
Rent vs Own
24.2% rent · 75.8% own
Severe rent burden
11% of renters

Population outlook (Riverside County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
2,664,475 people
By 2030
2,802,692 · +5.2%
By 2040
3,050,904 · +14.5%
By 2050
3,256,783 · +22.2%
By 2075
3,655,058 · +37.2%
By 2100
3,766,594 · +41.4%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.57)
Race & ethnicity
White 54% Hispanic / Latino 37% Two or more races 19% Asian 4% Native American 1% Black 1%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 34%
Languages at home
71% English-only · Spanish 24% Tagalog/Filipino 1% Chinese 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Riverside

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 49.3% · Other 2.6%
2008→2024 swing
-3.6pp toward R · 2008: 2.3pp · 2024: -1.3pp
All cycles
2024: R+1.3 2020: D+8.0 2016: D+4.3 2012: R+0.4 2008: D+2.3

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+17.6% since first listed
3 events — show timeline
  • 2026-01-02 Price Changed $100,000 GPSMLS
  • 2025-10-01 Listed $85,000 GPSMLS
  • 2025-09-28 Coming Soon $85,000 GPSMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…