CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
2918 N Ranch Road 620 Rd Unit W219
D- Composite 38.0
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Schools +5.2/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.3/10.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Rent growth +3.6/5.0
  • Cash flow +3.1/30.0
  • Livability +3.1/5.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$245,000

2918 N Ranch Road 620 Rd Unit W219 · Hudson Bend, TX 78734
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,395 sqft · Condo · 553 Days on market
Built 1999 Good condition $176/sqft · 34% below area Est $372k · 34% under $880/mo HOA · 39% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Enjoy resort-style living in the heart of Lakeway! This well-priced condo in a gated community offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Residents have access to a variety of amenities including a sparkling community pool, tennis courts, and private lake access - ideal for those who love the outdoors and an active lifestyle. Whether you're looking for a peaceful retreat, a weekend getaway, or a full-time residence, this unit delivers great value in a prime location along RR 620 with easy access to shopping, dining, and Lake Travis. Don't miss this opportunity to own a slice of the good life!

Key facts

  • Gated community
  • Community pool
  • Tennis courts

Tags

GATED COMMUNITYCOMMUNITY POOLTENNIS COURTSPRIVATE LAKE ACCESSPRIME LOCATION

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/2.5-bath condo listed at $245k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-781 ($-9k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $132k (46.1% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $227k (7.4% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $132k (46.1% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 2.5% vs local median 1.6% in Hudson Bend — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 61/100 on livability (#1,006 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, employment A+, housing A+; Watch: amenities F, commute F, cost of living F.
  • Lake Travis ISD (rural): math 57% / reading 61% proficiency, ranked #39 of 826 in TX (top 5%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease; only 15% free/reduced lunch — higher-income household profile.
  • Zoned schools: Lake Travis El (math 31% / reading 42%, grade F, #1,883 of 4,322 statewide, top 44%, 763 students, 38% FRL); Hudson Bend Middle (math 57% / reading 52%, grade B-, #256 of 1,662 statewide, top 16%, 900 students, 0% FRL); Lake Travis H S (math 54% / reading 75%, grade B-, #199 of 1,632 statewide, top 14%, 3,701 students, 0% FRL) — zoned schools at 13% FRL track the district average.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.5%/yr); 686 active listings in the ZIP; 36 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 88d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 56% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 17,121 units permitted in Travis County in 2024 (11,963 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Travis County population projected at +60% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 553 days — a 12% lower offer ($216k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 4 sale attempts since 12y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $44k (15%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 39% of rent.
  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 76% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→23/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $132,011 (46.1% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 553 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 46% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.93% ✗
Cap rate
2.47%
Cash-on-cash
-13.66%
DSCR
0.39
GRM
9.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$372,144
List price
$245,000
Delta
-34.17%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
2918 Ranch Road 620 Rd #161 0.11mi 2/2.5 1,386 (-1%) 2mo $375,000 $271 92
2918 Ranch Road 620 Rd N Unit C122 0.00mi 3/3.0 (+1) 1,556 (+12%) 4mo $199,000 $128 70
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit U-254 0.00mi 2/2.0 1,204 (-14%) 8mo $245,000 $203 69
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit C120 0.06mi 3/3.0 (+1) 1,542 (+10%) 5mo $239,999 $156 68
2918 N Ranch Road 620 Unit B112 0.00mi 3/3.0 (+1) 1,593 (+14%) 7mo $229,900 $144 63
2001 Rain Water Dr 1.50mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,478 (+6%) 4mo $409,000 $277 45
2108 Indian Creek Rd 1.00mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,320 (-5%) 5mo $425,000 $322 45
2003 Rain Water Dr 1.49mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,475 (+6%) 5mo $459,000 $311 44
3139 Chisholm Trl 1.16mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,271 (-9%) 5mo $389,900 $307 39
15924 Stewart Rd 1.43mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,229 (-12%) 1mo $589,000 $479 38
2308 Rain Water Dr 1.39mi 3/2.5 (+1) 1,692 (+21%) 5mo $525,000 $310 31
3008 Brass Buttons Trl 1.46mi 3/2.5 (+1) 1,688 (+21%) 6mo $465,000 $275 30

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 4.54% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-38.5%
Equity multiple
-0.24×
Total profit
$-85,289
Equity at exit
$36,530
10-year hold
IRR
-39.4%
Equity multiple
-0.76×
Total profit
$-120,856
Equity at exit
$21,183

Cash invested: $68,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
0 active · 1 under contract

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 78734

Rents YoY
4.5%
Active inventory
686
Price-to-rent
9.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,269 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,285
Tax est. 1.5%
−$306 /mo · $3,675/yr
Insurance
−$102
HOA
−$880
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$476
Net cashflow
$-781

Break-even live

Break-even rent $3,257
Max offer price $132,011
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-612 -5% $-696 +0% $-781 +5% $-866 +10% $-950
Rent -10% $-960 -5% $-870 +0% $-781 +5% $-691 +10% $-602
Rate -1.0pp $-657 -0.5pp $-719 base $-781 +0.5pp $-844 +1.0pp $-909

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$61,250
Closing costs
$7,350
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 36 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
2918 Ranch to Market Road 620 Unit 172 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1161 $1,995 $1.72 184d 1 0.04mi
2918 Ranch to Market Road 620 Unit 258 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1204 $2,045 $1.70 10d 1 0.04mi
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit C118 Austin, TX 3.0 3.0 1544 $2,200 $1.42 112d 1 0.05mi
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit J162 Austin, TX 2.0 2.5 1386 $2,100 $1.52 115d 1 0.05mi
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit Y194 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1204 $2,195 $1.82 145d 1 0.05mi
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit C120 Austin, TX 3.0 3.0 1542 $2,475 $1.61 143d 1 0.05mi
2918 Ranch Road 620 N Unit V267 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1160 $2,100 $1.81 184d 1 0.05mi
2918 Ranch Rd 620 #293 Austin, TX 2.0 3.0 1386 $2,095 $1.51 25d 1 0.07mi
2918 Ranch Rd 620 #293 Austin, TX 2.0 3.0 1386 $2,045 $1.48 7d 1 0.07mi
2918 Ranch Rd 620 N Apt 272 Austin, TX 2.0 2.5 1395 $2,050 $1.47 37d 1 0.08mi
2918 Ranch Rd 620 N #265 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1204 $2,100 $1.74 143d 1 0.09mi
2918 Ranch Rd 620 N Apt 214 Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1160 $1,950 $1.68 55d 1 0.09mi
15216 Kevin Ln Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1472 $2,395 $1.63 164d 1 0.39mi
15216 Kevin Ln Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1472 $2,395 $1.63 2d 1 0.39mi
15314 Oklahoma St Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1104 $2,100 $1.90 10d 1 0.49mi
15306 Oklahoma St Austin, TX 3.0 2.5 1712 $2,650 $1.55 184d 1 0.53mi
15303 Texas St Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1240 $2,400 $1.94 10d 1 0.57mi
2208 N FM 620 Austin, TX 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 906 $2,182 $2.41 0d 6 0.70mi
3904 Hudson Bend Rd Unit A Austin, TX 2.0 1.5 1160 $1,495 $1.29 162d 1 0.71mi
3904 Hudson Bend Rd Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1160 $1,600 $1.38 184d 1 0.71mi
3904 Hudson Bend Rd Unit D Austin, TX 2.0 1.5 1160 $1,379 $1.19 139d 1 0.71mi
3904 Hudson Bend Rd Unit D Austin, TX 2.0 1.5 1160 $1,379 $1.19 10d 1 0.71mi
14711 Little Fox Trl Austin, TX 3.0 2.5 1729 $2,395 $1.39 87d 1 0.86mi
4204 Hudson Bend Rd Unit B Austin, TX 2.0 1.5 1086 $1,750 $1.61 1d 1 0.90mi
4204 Hudson Bend Rd Unit B Austin, TX 2.0 1.5 1074 $1,800 $1.68 15d 1 0.90mi
3904 Highland Dr Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1464 $3,000 $2.05 10d 1 1.06mi
1505 Oreilly Ct Unit A Austin, TX 2.0 1.0 900 $1,495 $1.66 10d 1 1.10mi
3248 Brass Buttons Trl Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1238 $2,200 $1.78 164d 1 1.10mi
4503 Weletka Dr Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1400 $2,200 $1.57 1d 1 1.10mi
14541 Hunters Pass Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 1205 $2,300 $1.91 10d 1 1.27mi
2712 Geronimo Trl Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1326 $2,950 $2.22 87d 1 1.34mi
1104 Buffalo Gap Rd Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1329 $3,500 $2.63 0d 1 1.39mi
1104 Buffalo Gap Rd Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1329 $3,500 $2.63 3d 1 1.39mi
4300 Mansfield Dam Rd #1021 Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1687 $3,190 $1.89 184d 1 1.40mi
4301 Mansfield Dam Rd #2102 Austin, TX 3.0 2.0 1750 $2,395 $1.37 87d 1 1.45mi
2627 Geronimo Trl Austin, TX 2.0 2.0 912 $2,750 $3.02 115d 1 1.46mi

HOA detail $880/mo · $10,560/yr condo

Likely covers
poolsecurity
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-02
    days on market $245,000 Active 553 DOM
  2. 2026-11-01
    days on market $245,000 Active 552 DOM
  3. 2026-10-31
    days on market $245,000 Active 551 DOM
  4. 2026-10-30
    days on market $245,000 Active 550 DOM
  5. 2026-10-29
    days on market $245,000 Active 549 DOM
  6. 2026-10-28
    days on market $245,000 Active 548 DOM
  7. 2026-10-27
    days on market $245,000 Active 547 DOM
  8. 2026-10-26
    days on market $245,000 Active 546 DOM
  9. 2026-10-26
    days on market $245,000 Active 545 DOM
  10. 2026-10-24
    days on market $245,000 Active 544 DOM
  11. 2026-10-23
    days on market $245,000 Active 543 DOM
  12. 2026-10-22
    days on market $245,000 Active 542 DOM
  13. 2026-10-21
    pricedays on market $245,000 Active 541 DOM
  14. 2026-10-20
    days on market $250,000 Active 540 DOM
  15. 2026-10-19
    days on market $250,000 Active 539 DOM
  16. 2026-10-18
    days on market $250,000 Active 538 DOM
  17. 2026-10-17
    days on market $250,000 Active 537 DOM
  18. 2026-10-16
    days on market $250,000 Active 536 DOM
  19. 2026-10-15
    days on market $250,000 Active 535 DOM
  20. 2026-10-14
    days on market $250,000 Active 534 DOM
  21. 2026-10-13
    days on market $250,000 Active 533 DOM
  22. 2026-10-12
    days on market $250,000 Active 532 DOM
  23. 2026-10-11
    days on market $250,000 Active 531 DOM
  24. 2026-10-10
    days on market $250,000 Active 530 DOM
  25. 2026-10-09
    days on market $250,000 Active 529 DOM
  26. 2026-10-08
    days on market $250,000 Active 528 DOM
  27. 2026-10-07
    days on market $250,000 Active 527 DOM
  28. 2026-10-06
    days on market $250,000 Active 526 DOM
  29. 2026-10-05
    days on market $250,000 Active 525 DOM
  30. 2026-10-04
    days on market $250,000 Active 524 DOM
  31. 2026-10-04
    days on market $250,000 Active 523 DOM
  32. 2026-10-02
    days on market $250,000 Active 522 DOM
  33. 2026-10-01
    days on market $250,000 Active 521 DOM
  34. 2026-09-30
    days on market $250,000 Active 520 DOM
  35. 2026-09-29
    days on market $250,000 Active 519 DOM
  36. 2026-09-28
    days on market $250,000 Active 518 DOM
  37. 2026-09-27
    days on market $250,000 Active 517 DOM
  38. 2026-09-25
    days on market $250,000 Active 515 DOM
  39. 2026-09-24
    days on market $250,000 Active 514 DOM
  40. 2026-09-23
    days on market $250,000 Active 513 DOM
  41. 2026-09-22
    days on market $250,000 Active 512 DOM
  42. 2026-09-21
    days on market $250,000 Active 511 DOM
  43. 2026-09-20
    days on market $250,000 Active 510 DOM
  44. 2026-09-19
    days on market $250,000 Active 509 DOM
  45. 2026-09-18
    days on market $250,000 Active 508 DOM
  46. 2026-09-17
    days on market $250,000 Active 507 DOM
  47. 2026-09-16
    days on market $250,000 Active 506 DOM
  48. 2026-09-15
    days on market $250,000 Active 505 DOM
  49. 2026-09-14
    days on market $250,000 Active 504 DOM
  50. 2026-09-13
    days on market $250,000 Active 503 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 23 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 76% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$27,225
− Mortgage interest
−$13,724
− Property taxes
−$3,675
− Insurance
−$1,225
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,178
− Management
−$2,178
− HOA
−$10,560
− Depreciation
−$7,127
Taxable loss
−$13,442
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$3,226
After-tax cash flow
$-6,144/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $6,975–$20,925 screening

This well-maintained and attractive condo in a gated community offers a great blend of comfort and low-maintenance living. It's in excellent condition with minimal updates needed to maximize its value.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting exterior and interior walls — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and outdoor living space ↑
  • Both Upgrade HVAC system — Improves comfort and energy efficiency ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

D Composite school gradezoned avg 52/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Lake Travis El F TX #1,883/4,322 Nat'l #22,441/41,679 Middle Hudson Bend Middle B- TX #256/1,662 Nat'l #2,564/14,009 High Lake Travis H S B- TX #199/1,632 Nat'l #2,821/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Lake Travis ISD
NCES district ID
4826470
Math proficiency
57% ▼ -12.00%
Reading proficiency
61% ▼ -9.00%
Median HH income
$101,194
Composite
55.13/100
National rank
#1283
State rank
#39 of 826 in TX
C Composite livability gradescore 61/100

Livability — Hudson Bend

Score
61/100
State rank
#1006
US rank
#17863

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living F Crime A+ Employment A+ Housing A+ Health & safety F User ratings A

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Hudson Bend, TX
County
Travis County · 1,545,133 people
Metro
Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
Population (ZIP)
22,145
Household income
$130,784
Rent vs Own
16.5% rent · 83.5% own
Severe rent burden
8% of renters

Population outlook (Travis County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,545,133 people
By 2030
1,729,269 · +11.9%
By 2040
2,097,596 · +35.8%
By 2050
2,463,890 · +59.5%
By 2075
3,249,374 · +110.3%
By 2100
3,801,868 · +146.1%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (76%)
Race & ethnicity
White 76% Hispanic / Latino 15% Two or more races 10% Asian 4% Black 1%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 13%
Languages at home
84% English-only · Spanish 10% Other Indo-European 2% Russian/Polish/Slavic 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Travis

2024 margin
Solid D (+39.3) · D 68.8% · R 29.4% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+9.9pp toward D · 2008: 29.4pp · 2024: 39.3pp
All cycles
2024: D+39.3 2020: D+45.0 2016: D+38.9 2012: D+23.9 2008: D+29.4

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+19.0% since first listed
16 events — show timeline
  • 2026-03-22 Price Changed $250,000 Unlock MLS
  • 2026-03-21 Price Changed $256,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2026-02-26 Price Changed $257,400 Unlock MLS
  • 2026-01-12 Price Changed $259,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-10-01 Price Changed $264,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-07-22 Price Changed $269,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-06-03 Price Changed $279,900 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-04-28 Listed $289,000 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-02-12 Price Changed — Unlock MLS
  • 2025-01-11 Listed — Unlock MLS
  • 2015-04-29 Sold (MLS) — Unlock MLS
  • 2015-04-08 Pending — Unlock MLS
  • 2015-03-24 Listed $210,000 Unlock MLS
  • 2015-02-28 Delisted — Unlock MLS
  • 2015-01-06 Price Changed — Unlock MLS
  • 2014-08-22 Listed — Unlock MLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…