CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
16 Jacqueline Ct #16
D- Composite 37.76
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +7.5/15.0
  • Schools +7.0/10.0
  • Cash flow +6.7/30.0
  • 1% rule +4.4/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.9/5.0
  • Rent growth +3.3/5.0
  • DSCR +1.0/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$195,000

16 Jacqueline Ct #16 · Mandeville, LA 70471
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,675 sqft · Townhouse · 21 Days on market
Built 1982 Good condition $116/sqft · 52% below area $405/mo HOA · 22% of rent ↓ 7% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

MARINA VIEWS + BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED + GREAT PRICE! Wake up to peaceful marina views and enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this beautifully refreshed end unit condo in the desirable gated community of Beau Chene. Fresh interior paint, new plank flooring, elegant quartz countertops, and an updated primary bath with a sleek marble topped vanity give this home a fresh, modern feel. The desirable end unit location provides added privacy and an abundance of natural light, with expansive sliding glass doors bringing the beautiful outdoor setting indoors.

Key facts

  • Gated community
  • Spacious back deck
  • Brick fireplace

Tags

MARINA VIEWSEND UNITGATED COMMUNITYUPDATED PRIMARY BATHBRICK FIREPLACESPACIOUS BACK DECK

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $195k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-310 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $150k (23.0% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $183k (6.4% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $150k (23.0% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 77/100 on livability (#13 in LA, #3,224 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
  • St. Tammany Parish (suburban): math 43% / reading 55% proficiency, ranked #11 of 98 in LA (top 11%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Pontchartrain Elementary School (math 82% / reading 82%, grade A+, #9 of 646 statewide, top 1%, 748 students, 22% FRL); Tchefuncte Middle School (math 65% / reading 71%, grade A-, #5 of 218 statewide, top 2%, 697 students, 24% FRL); Mandeville High School (math 59% / reading 63%, grade C+, #19 of 265 statewide, top 7%, 2,259 students, 22% FRL) — zoned schools average 23% FRL vs 40% district-wide (17 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
  • Zoned-school proficiency averages 70% at this address vs 49% district-wide (+21 pts) — the actual schools serving this property are materially stronger than the St. Tammany Parish average implies; a family-tenant draw the district grade alone would hide.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.3%/yr); 335 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 55d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 52% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 1,064 units permitted in St. Tammany Parish in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • St. Tammany County population projected at +27% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 21 days — a 2% lower offer ($192k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 6 sale attempts since 3y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 22% of rent.
  • Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→21/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $150,127 (23.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  3. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  4. Schools are A-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
  5. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  6. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  7. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  8. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.94% ✗
Cap rate
4.38%
Cash-on-cash
-6.82%
DSCR
0.70
GRM
8.9

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$406,328
List price
$195,000
Delta
-52.01%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
19 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 5 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
6 Jacqueline Ct #6 0.03mi 2/2.0 1,695 (+1%) 10mo $220,000 $130 86
18 Jacqueline Ct 0.02mi 2/2.0 1,770 (+6%) 4mo $205,000 $116 84
5 Jacqueline Ct #5 0.05mi 2/2.5 1,595 (-5%) 14mo $255,000 $160 78
11 Jacqueline Ct #11 0.01mi 2/2.0 1,605 (-4%) 16mo $189,900 $118 77
13 Jacqueline Ct #13 0.01mi 2/2.5 1,604 (-4%) 22mo $165,000 $103 74

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 3.32% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-27.4%
Equity multiple
0.08×
Total profit
$-50,483
Equity at exit
$29,075
10-year hold
IRR
-23.4%
Equity multiple
-0.21×
Total profit
$-65,833
Equity at exit
$16,860

Cash invested: $54,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Louisiana
90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+12
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
5-day notice; no state rent control; civil-law jurisdiction; landlord-favorable.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
6 active · 4 under contract
Months of supply
12.0 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$282,000 ($166/sqft)
Median days on market
6 d
This list price
33% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+45.8% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 70471

Home prices YoY
-29.2%
Rents YoY
3.3%
Active inventory
335
Price-to-rent
8.9×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,826 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,023
Tax est. 1.5%
−$244 /mo · $2,925/yr
Insurance
−$81
HOA
−$405
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$383
Net cashflow
$-310

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,218
Max offer price $150,127
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-175 -5% $-243 +0% $-310 +5% $-377 +10% $-445
Rent -10% $-454 -5% $-382 +0% $-310 +5% $-238 +10% $-166
Rate -1.0pp $-212 -0.5pp $-261 base $-310 +0.5pp $-361 +1.0pp $-412

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$48,750
Closing costs
$5,850
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
204 Mako Nako Dr Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.5 2210 $2,700 $1.22 10d 1 0.29mi
149 Bon Temps Roule Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1160 $1,350 $1.16 122d 1 0.59mi
155 Bon Temps Roule Unit 149 Bon Temps Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1160 $1,350 $1.16 112d 1 0.60mi
200 Chapel Crk Mandeville, LA 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.0 1175 $1,492 $1.27 0d 9 0.60mi
103 Pineland Dr Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1895 $2,350 $1.24 55d 1 0.63mi
103 Pineland Dr Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1895 $2,350 $1.24 112d 1 0.63mi
305 Bon Temps Roule Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1500 $2,300 $1.53 10d 1 0.67mi
305 Bon Temps Roule Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1500 $2,300 $1.53 14d 1 0.67mi
101 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1671 $2,500 $1.50 10d 1 0.76mi
101 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1671 $2,500 $1.50 14d 1 0.76mi
216 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1650 $2,100 $1.27 119d 1 0.88mi
216 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1650 $2,000 $1.21 14d 1 0.88mi
216 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1650 $2,000 $1.21 24d 1 0.88mi
216 Woodridge Blvd Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1650 $2,000 $1.21 10d 1 0.88mi
500 Aries Dr Unit 4B Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1400 $2,195 $1.57 10d 1 1.00mi
500 Aries Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5–2.5 1400 $1,972 $1.41 133d 2 1.00mi
740 Heavens Dr #10 Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.5 1296 $1,800 $1.39 158d 1 1.06mi
736 Heavens Dr #8 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1300 $1,400 $1.08 184d 1 1.07mi
733 Heavens Dr #4 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1098 $1,370 $1.25 151d 1 1.09mi
724 Heavens Dr Apt 3 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1100 $1,300 $1.18 10d 1 1.13mi
725 Heavens Dr #4 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1098 $1,435 $1.31 55d 1 1.13mi
725 Heavens Dr #3 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1102 $1,350 $1.23 184d 1 1.13mi
712 Heavens Dr Unit C Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.5 1603 $1,950 $1.22 123d 1 1.17mi
716 Heavens Dr #7 Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.0 1213 $1,600 $1.32 18d 1 1.18mi
645 Tete Lours Dr #1 Mandeville, LA 2.0 2.0 1369 $1,900 $1.39 5d 1 1.19mi
4840 Highway 22 Mandeville, LA 2.0–3.0 2.0 1341 $1,425 $1.06 0d 1 1.19mi
708 Heavens Dr Apt E Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.5 1603 $1,895 $1.18 184d 1 1.19mi
704 Heavens Dr Unit C Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1300 $1,350 $1.04 133d 1 1.21mi
700 Heavens Dr Unit 5 Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.0 1100 $1,200 $1.09 184d 1 1.23mi
318 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 2.0 1200 $1,650 $1.38 10d 1 1.33mi
318 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 2.0 1200 $1,650 $1.38 14d 1 1.33mi
329 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1205 $1,400 $1.16 18d 1 1.38mi
544 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1205 $1,400 $1.16 0d 1 1.40mi
544 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1205 $1,400 $1.16 184d 1 1.40mi
509 Cedarwood Dr #509 Mandeville, LA 3.0 2.5 1320 $1,675 $1.27 164d 1 1.40mi
32 S Court Villa Dr #32 Mandeville, LA 2.0 2.0 1285 $2,200 $1.71 184d 1 1.43mi
631 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1130 $1,250 $1.11 10d 1 1.44mi
631 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1130 $1,175 $1.04 55d 1 1.44mi
631 Cedarwood Dr Mandeville, LA 2.0 1.5 1130 $1,175 $1.04 50d 1 1.44mi
127 LA-22 Unit N5 Madisonville, LA 3.0 2.5 2117 $3,100 $1.46 162d 1 1.44mi

HOA detail $405/mo · $4,860/yr

Likely covers
security

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-10-22
    days on market $195,000 Active 21 DOM
  2. 2026-10-21
    days on market $195,000 Active 20 DOM
  3. 2026-10-20
    days on market $195,000 Active 19 DOM
  4. 2026-10-19
    days on market $195,000 Active 18 DOM
  5. 2026-10-18
    days on market $195,000 Active 17 DOM
  6. 2026-10-17
    days on market $195,000 Active 16 DOM
  7. 2026-10-16
    days on market $195,000 Active 15 DOM
  8. 2026-10-15
    days on market $195,000 Active 14 DOM
  9. 2026-10-14
    days on market $195,000 Active 13 DOM
  10. 2026-10-13
    days on market $195,000 Active 12 DOM
  11. 2026-10-12
    days on market $195,000 Active 11 DOM
  12. 2026-10-11
    days on market $195,000 Active 10 DOM
  13. 2026-10-10
    days on market $195,000 Active 9 DOM
  14. 2026-10-09
    days on market $195,000 Active 8 DOM
  15. 2026-10-08
    days on market $195,000 Active 7 DOM
  16. 2026-10-07
    days on market $195,000 Active 6 DOM
  17. 2026-10-06
    days on market $195,000 Active 5 DOM
  18. 2026-10-05
    days on market $195,000 Active 4 DOM
  19. 2026-10-04
    days on market $195,000 Active 3 DOM
  20. 2026-10-04
    days on market $195,000 Active 2 DOM
  21. 2026-10-02
    pricedays on marketlisting id $195,000 Active 1 DOM
  22. 2026-09-30
    days on market $199,900 Active 143 DOM
  23. 2026-09-29
    days on market $199,900 Active 142 DOM
  24. 2026-09-28
    days on market $199,900 Active 141 DOM
  25. 2026-09-27
    days on market $199,900 Active 140 DOM
  26. 2026-09-25
    days on market $199,900 Active 138 DOM
  27. 2026-09-24
    days on market $199,900 Active 137 DOM
  28. 2026-09-23
    days on market $199,900 Active 136 DOM
  29. 2026-09-22
    days on market $199,900 Active 135 DOM
  30. 2026-09-21
    days on market $199,900 Active 134 DOM
  31. 2026-09-20
    days on market $199,900 Active 133 DOM
  32. 2026-09-19
    days on market $199,900 Active 132 DOM
  33. 2026-09-18
    days on market $199,900 Active 131 DOM
  34. 2026-09-17
    days on market $199,900 Active 130 DOM
  35. 2026-09-16
    days on market $199,900 Active 129 DOM
  36. 2026-09-15
    days on market $199,900 Active 128 DOM
  37. 2026-09-14
    days on market $199,900 Active 127 DOM
  38. 2026-09-13
    days on market $199,900 Active 126 DOM
  39. 2026-09-12
    days on market $199,900 Active 125 DOM
  40. 2026-09-05
    days on market $199,900 Active 118 DOM
  41. 2026-09-04
    days on market $199,900 Active 117 DOM
  42. 2026-09-03
    days on market $199,900 Active 116 DOM
  43. 2026-08-31
    days on market $199,900 Active 113 DOM
  44. 2026-08-29
    days on market $199,900 Active 111 DOM
  45. 2026-08-28
    days on market $199,900 Active 110 DOM
  46. 2026-08-27
    days on market $199,900 Active 109 DOM
  47. 2026-08-25
    days on market $199,900 Active 107 DOM
  48. 2026-08-24
    days on market $199,900 Active 106 DOM
  49. 2026-08-23
    days on market $199,900 Active 105 DOM
  50. 2026-08-22
    days on market $199,900 Active 104 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 2/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 21 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 2 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$21,911
− Mortgage interest
−$10,923
− Property taxes
−$2,925
− Insurance
−$975
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,753
− Management
−$1,753
− HOA
−$4,860
− Depreciation
−$5,673
Taxable loss
−$6,950
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,668
After-tax cash flow
$-2,053/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $8,375–$25,125 screening

This beautifully refreshed Beau Chene condo is move-in ready with fresh paint, new plank flooring, and modern updates. It offers low maintenance living and enhanced privacy with expansive sliding glass doors.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale Paint exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and can add value ↑
  • Resale Replace sliding glass doors — Improves natural light and can add value ↑
  • Both Install smart home devices — Enhances comfort and can add value ↑
  • Both Add outdoor lighting — Enhances curb appeal and safety ↑
  • Resale Upgrade kitchen appliances — Modernizes the space and can add value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

B Composite school gradezoned avg 70/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Pontchartrain Elementary School A+ LA #9/646 Nat'l #849/41,679 Middle Tchefuncte Middle School A- LA #5/218 Nat'l #970/14,009 High Mandeville High School C+ LA #19/265 Nat'l #3,443/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
St. Tammany Parish
NCES district ID
2201650
Math proficiency
43% ▼ -32.00%
Reading proficiency
55% ▼ -26.00%
Median HH income
$61,752
Composite
43.04/100
National rank
#3098
State rank
#11 of 98 in LA
B Composite livability gradescore 77/100

Livability — Mandeville

Score
77/100
State rank
#13
US rank
#3224

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living C Crime A Employment A+ Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings A+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

County
Saint Tammany Parish · 286,725 people
City population
50,537
Metro
New Orleans-Metairie, LA
Population (ZIP)
24,199
Household income
$96,501
Rent vs Own
25.8% rent · 74.2% own
Severe rent burden
15% of renters

Population outlook (St. Tammany County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
286,725 people
By 2030
304,175 · +6.1%
By 2040
336,203 · +17.3%
By 2050
364,590 · +27.2%
By 2075
433,362 · +51.1%
By 2100
470,333 · +64.0%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly White (84%)
Race & ethnicity
White 84% Two or more races 8% Hispanic / Latino 8% Asian 2% Native American 1% Black 1%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 3%
Languages at home
93% English-only · Spanish 5% Other Indo-European 1% French/Haitian/Cajun 1%

Political lean MEDSL · St. Tammany

2024 margin
Solid R (+43.8) · D 27.3% · R 71.1% · Other 1.6%
2008→2024 swing
+9.6pp toward D · 2008: -53.4pp · 2024: -43.8pp
All cycles
2024: R+43.8 2020: R+44.2 2016: R+50.8 2012: R+52.2 2008: R+53.4

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-7.1% since first listed
19 events — show timeline
  • 2026-10-01 Listed $195,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-07-23 Price Changed $199,900 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-07-23 Price Changed $199,900 GSREIN
  • 2026-05-10 Listed $209,900 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-04-15 Price Changed $215,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-04-15 Price Changed $215,000 GSREIN
  • 2026-03-23 Price Changed $219,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-03-23 Price Changed $219,000 GSREIN
  • 2026-02-26 Price Changed $224,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-02-26 Price Changed $224,000 GSREIN
  • 2026-01-06 Price Changed $229,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2026-01-06 Price Changed $229,000 GSREIN
  • 2025-11-12 Listed $239,000 AcadianaMLS
  • 2023-08-22 Sold (MLS) $195,000 GSREIN
  • 2023-07-21 Contingent — GSREIN
  • 2023-06-28 Price Changed $199,900 GSREIN
  • 2023-06-01 Listed $199,900 AcadianaMLS
  • 2023-06-01 Listed $209,900 GSREIN
  • 2023-05-24 Listed $209,900 AcadianaMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…