CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
122 & 124 College Park Cir Duplex
A- Composite 81.43
Why this score? — see what drove the A- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +30.0/30.0
  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • 1% rule +10.0/10.0
  • DSCR +10.0/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.7/5.0
  • Appreciation +3.6/10.0
  • Rent growth +3.3/5.0
  • Schools +1.9/10.0

$82,500

122 & 124 College Park Cir · North Little Rock, AR 72114
2 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,528 sqft · MultiFamily public records · 476 Days on market
Built 1952 Good condition 4,791 sqft lot $54/sqft · 25% below area Est $110k · 25% under

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Duplex with 2 bed 1 bath on one side and 1 bed 1 bath on the other! Both sides currently rented. Cash flowing investment!

Key facts

  • 4,791 sq ft lot
  • Built 1952
  • Listed 475 days

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2 × 3-bed/1.0-bath units multifamily listed at $82k. Condition is rated good.
  • This rent per unit runs 37% of the median local income ($30k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $958 ($11k/yr) — positive. Per door: $479/mo.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $82k).
  • Recommended offer: $73k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 20.2% vs local median 5.3% in North Little Rock — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 73/100 on livability (#24 in AR) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime F, amenities F, employment D-.
  • N. Little Rock School District (urban): math 21% / reading 26% proficiency, ranked #191 of 238 in AR (top 80%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 66% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Boone Park Elementary School (math 12% / reading 12%, grade F, #419 of 454 statewide, top 93%, 414 students, 100% FRL); Lakewood Middle School (math 23% / reading 32%, grade F, #155 of 201 statewide, top 77%, 1,115 students, 100% FRL); North Little Rock High School (math 12% / reading 26%, grade F, #248 of 292 statewide, top 86%, 1,949 students, 100% FRL) — zoned schools average 100% FRL vs 66% district-wide (33 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.1%/yr); 138 active listings in the ZIP; 36 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals at typical pace (median 26d on market — plan ~3-4 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 47% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; lower-income renter base — watch delinquency; 1,006 units permitted in Pulaski County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-2.7%/yr); year-one equity from $570 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $2k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Pulaski County population projected at +6% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
  • At projected returns (-2.7% appreciation + 3.1% rent growth), your $23k cash investment doubles in ~3 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 476 days — a 12% lower offer ($73k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 3 sale attempts since 3y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $7k (8%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: built in 1952 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
  • Climate carrying-cost: moderate flood risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→19/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $72,600 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 476 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Can we see the unit-by-unit rent roll, current vacancy, and any below-market leases? What's the average tenancy length?
  3. What capital expenditures (roof, boiler, parking lot, exteriors) have been made in the last 5 years, and what's planned in the next 2?
  4. Built in 1952 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  8. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
2.23% ✓
Cap rate
20.22%
Cash-on-cash
49.75%
DSCR
3.21
GRM
3.7

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$110,000
List price
$82,500
Delta
-25.00%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
276 Plainview Cir 1.28mi 2/1.5 1,536 (+0%) 2mo $235,000 $153 60
1724 Augusta St 0.66mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,432 (-6%) 1mo $100,000 $70 53
504 W 36th St #1 1.07mi 2/1.0 1,620 (+6%) 2mo $124,900 $77 49
4008 Emerson Dr 1.36mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,627 (+6%) 0mo $155,000 $95 49
1321 W 23rd St 0.54mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,310 (-14%) 2mo $125,000 $95 45
5 Cliffwood Cir 0.83mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,662 (+9%) 2mo $149,900 $90 44
3601 Parker St 1.15mi 3/1.0 (+1) 1,400 (-8%) 1mo $123,000 $88 41
915 Skyline Dr 1.43mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,710 (+12%) 0mo $263,500 $154 40
607 Willow St 0.93mi 2/1.0 1,148 (-25%) 2mo $210,000 $183 34
1106 Skyline Dr 1.49mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,779 (+16%) 1mo $255,000 $143 34
2126 Fendley Dr 1.02mi 3/1.5 (+1) 1,266 (-17%) 0mo $57,000 $45 33
3309 Ridge Rd 0.90mi 3/1.0 (+1) 1,204 (-21%) 3mo $155,000 $129 28

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-2.7% appreciation · 3.14% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
47.9%
Equity multiple
3.12×
Total profit
$48,884
Equity at exit
$13,387
10-year hold
IRR
53.3%
Equity multiple
6.32×
Total profit
$122,969
Equity at exit
$9,013

Cash invested: $23,100 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
92 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Arkansas
92 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+14
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Only US state where non-payment is criminal. Strongly landlord-favorable; very few tenant protections.
Balanced market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
1 active
Months of supply
3.0 mo (33%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$78,500 ($68/sqft)
Median days on market
300 d
This list price
100% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+5.5% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 72114

Home prices YoY
-2.2%
Rents YoY
3.1%
Active inventory
138
Price-to-rent
7.5×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,836 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$433
Tax from tax record
−$26 /mo · $309/yr
Insurance
−$34
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$386
Net cashflow
$958

2-unit breakdown (identical units grouped — click to expand)

UnitsBedsBathsEst. rent
Total (2 units) $1,836

Break-even live

Break-even rent $624
Max offer price $82,500
Occupancy floor 43%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $1,004 -5% $981 +0% $958 +5% $934 +10% $911
Rent -10% $813 -5% $885 +0% $958 +5% $1,030 +10% $1,103
Rate -1.0pp $999 -0.5pp $979 base $958 +0.5pp $936 +1.0pp $915

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$20,625
Closing costs
$2,475
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
128 College Park Cir Unit 1 North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 975 $550 $0.56 184d 1 0.03mi
600 W 18th St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 1157 $895 $0.77 155d 1 0.07mi
1625 Sycamore St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 813 $795 $0.98 25d 1 0.14mi
1625 Sycamore St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 813 $795 $0.98 24d 1 0.14mi
310 W 20th St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1050 $1,150 $1.10 107d 1 0.16mi
701 W 21st St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 1134 $1,175 $1.04 10d 1 0.20mi
605 W 22nd St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 686 $695 $1.01 160d 1 0.22mi
707 W 16th St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 884 $750 $0.85 107d 1 0.24mi
1603 Chandler St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1080 $895 $0.83 184d 1 0.25mi
823 W 20th St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1250 $1,470 $1.18 164d 1 0.25mi
706 W 16th St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1012 $700 $0.69 10d 1 0.26mi
712 W 16th St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 — $650 — 0d 1 0.26mi
800 W 22nd St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1302 $775 $0.60 51d 1 0.27mi
719 W 16th St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 — $850 — 0d 1 0.27mi
400 W 16th St North Little Rock, AR 4.0 2.0 1157 $1,595 $1.38 107d 1 0.28mi
1508 Sycamore St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1320 $850 $0.64 10d 1 0.29mi
1508 Sycamore St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1320 $1,175 $0.89 184d 1 0.29mi
812 W 23rd St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1268 $1,650 $1.30 10d 1 0.31mi
1720 Maple St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 752 $725 $0.96 10d 1 0.31mi
1720 Maple St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 752 $720 $0.96 1d 1 0.31mi
1619 Schaer St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1320 $1,700 $1.29 10d 1 0.32mi
522 W 15th St North Little Rock, AR 4.0 2.0 1157 $1,495 $1.29 20d 1 0.32mi
1524 Orange St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1350 $1,000 $0.74 107d 1 0.33mi
909 W 22nd St Unit A North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1200 $925 $0.77 22d 1 0.33mi
1524 Orange St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1350 $1,000 $0.74 164d 1 0.33mi
900 W 23rd St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1250 $1,425 $1.14 41d 1 0.34mi
1416 Willow St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 995 $1,999 $2.01 184d 1 0.35mi
1814 Moss St Unit B North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 800 $750 $0.94 10d 1 0.36mi
2116 N Main St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 1116 $2,500 $2.24 10d 1 0.38mi
816 W 24th St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 684 $500 $0.73 107d 1 0.39mi
1109 W Long 17th St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 895 $795 $0.89 10d 1 0.39mi
1819 Moss St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 900 $795 $0.88 10d 1 0.39mi
1923 Moss St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 1272 $975 $0.77 34d 1 0.39mi
1923 Moss St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 1.0 1272 $975 $0.77 37d 1 0.39mi
1917 Moss St North Little Rock, AR 3.0 2.0 1250 $1,495 $1.20 1d 1 0.40mi
2021 N Poplar St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 1108 $900 $0.81 10d 1 0.40mi
1721 N Poplar St North Little Rock, AR 4.0 2.0 1223 $1,595 $1.30 107d 1 0.41mi
1920 N Poplar St North Little Rock, AR 4.0 2.0 1422 $1,595 $1.12 155d 1 0.42mi
1503 N Main St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 850 $1,350 $1.59 10d 1 0.43mi
1501 Main St North Little Rock, AR 2.0 1.0 800 $950 $1.19 51d 1 0.44mi

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $82,500 Active 476 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $82,500 Active 475 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $82,500 Active 474 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $82,500 Active 473 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $82,500 Active 472 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $82,500 Active 470 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $82,500 Active 469 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $82,500 Active 468 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $82,500 Active 467 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $82,500 Active 466 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $82,500 Active 465 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $82,500 Active 464 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $82,500 Active 463 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $82,500 Active 462 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $82,500 Active 461 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $82,500 Active 460 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $82,500 Active 459 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $82,500 Active 458 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $82,500 Active 457 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $82,500 Active 456 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $82,500 Active 455 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $82,500 Active 454 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $82,500 Active 453 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $82,500 Active 452 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $82,500 Active 451 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $82,500 Active 450 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $82,500 Active 449 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $82,500 Active 448 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $82,500 Active 447 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $82,500 Active 446 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $82,500 Active 445 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $82,500 Active 444 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $82,500 Active 443 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $82,500 Active 442 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $82,500 Active 441 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $82,500 Active 440 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $82,500 Active 439 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $82,500 Active 438 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $82,500 Active 437 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $82,500 Active 436 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $82,500 Active 435 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $82,500 Active 434 DOM
  43. 2026-09-25
    days on market $82,500 Active 432 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on market $82,500 Active 431 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $82,500 Active 430 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $82,500 Active 429 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $82,500 Active 428 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $82,500 Active 427 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $82,500 Active 426 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $82,500 Active 425 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast AR · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$309 · $26/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$528 · $44/mo
Expected delta
+$219/yr (+$18/mo · 70.7%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 5/10 Major FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 51% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥110°F today · 19 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 4/10 Moderate 10% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$22,032
− Mortgage interest
−$4,621
− Property taxes
−$309
− Insurance
−$412
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,763
− Management
−$1,763
− Depreciation
−$2,400
Taxable income
$10,764
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$2,583
After-tax cash flow
$8,908/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 9 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $7,640–$22,920 screening

This property is in good condition with minimal repairs needed. Painting the exterior siding and improving the landscaping would significantly increase its value.

Components & finishes AI

Roof asphalt shingle · good Flooring laminate Appliances black

Deferred maintenance Est. $2,500–$10,000 screening

  • Minor Roof (roof) — No visible signs of damage or wear
  • Minor Windows (windows) — No visible signs of damage or wear
  • Minor Electrical (electrical) — No visible signs of damage or wear
  • Minor Plumbing (plumbing) — No visible signs of damage or wear
  • Minor Exterior (exterior) — No visible signs of damage or wear

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint the exterior siding — Painting the exterior siding will improve the curb appeal and increase the home's value. ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Improving the landscaping will enhance the home's curb appeal and increase its value. ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 18/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Boone Park Elementary School F AR #419/454 Nat'l #38,100/41,679 Middle North Little Rock Middle School 6th Grade Campus F AR #166/201 Nat'l #10,474/14,009 High North Little Rock High School F AR #248/292 Nat'l #14,670/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
N. Little Rock School District
NCES district ID
0510680
Math proficiency
21% ▼ -11.00%
Reading proficiency
26% ▼ -9.00%
Median HH income
$38,325
Composite
19.69/100
National rank
#8728
State rank
#191 of 238 in AR
B Composite livability gradescore 73/100

Livability — North Little Rock

Score
73/100
State rank
#24
US rank
#5452

Category grades

Amenities F Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment D- Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
North Little Rock, AR
County
Pulaski County · 415,378 people
City population
55,470
Metro
Little Rock-North Little Rock-Conway, AR
Population (ZIP)
10,093
Household income
$30,175
Rent vs Own
75.2% rent · 24.8% own
Severe rent burden
6% of renters

Population outlook (Pulaski County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
415,378 people
By 2030
423,720 · +2.0%
By 2040
435,182 · +4.8%
By 2050
440,904 · +6.1%
By 2075
445,521 · +7.3%
By 2100
419,173 · +0.9%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Black (70%)
Race & ethnicity
Black 70% White 23% Hispanic / Latino 4% Two or more races 3%
Languages at home
96% English-only · Spanish 2% Other Indo-European 1% Other Asian/Pacific 0%

Political lean MEDSL · Pulaski

2024 margin
Strong D (+22.1) · D 59.8% · R 37.7% · Other 2.5%
2008→2024 swing
+10.6pp toward D · 2008: 11.6pp · 2024: 22.1pp
All cycles
2024: D+22.1 2020: D+22.5 2016: D+17.9 2012: D+11.4 2008: D+11.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+173.4% since first listed
12 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-07 Price Changed $87,500 CARMLS
  • 2026-03-09 Price Changed $89,500 CARMLS
  • 2026-03-08 Listing Removed — CARMLS
  • 2026-02-27 Listed $89,500 CARMLS
  • 2025-11-19 Price Changed $92,500 CARMLS
  • 2025-07-20 Listed $93,500 CARMLS
  • 2023-08-21 Sold (Public Records) $320,000 Public Records
  • 2023-06-22 Pending — CARMLS
  • 2023-06-21 Listing Removed — CARMLS
  • 2023-06-20 Listed $99,900 CARMLS
  • 2022-11-15 Rental Removed — RENT.
  • 2011-06-23 Sold (Public Records) $32,000 Public Records

Property tax history

-6.0%/yr

Latest (2025): $309 · +6.0% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…