🏗️ New Construction
Mulberry Plan · Lavon, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +9.0/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Schools +3.6/10.0
- Livability +3.3/5.0
- 1% rule +2.8/10.0
- DSCR +2.5/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$289,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Welcome to Elevon, a captivating master-planned community situated in the scenic town of Lavon, Texas. Capturing the essence of small-town charm and providing residents with a peaceful and picturesque lifestyle away from the city's hustle and bustle is the heart of this community. Conveniently located with easy access to Plano, Garland, and Dallas, Elevon offers the perfect blend of urban convenience and rural tranquility. Residents can explore Lavon's stunning natural landscapes, enjoying a variety of outdoor activities at Lavon Lake and the community's extensive parks and trails. Here isn't just a place to live-it's a lifestyle.
Key facts
- 2 garage spots
- Listed 134 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $290k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-234 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $265k (8.7% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $232k (20.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $232k (20.1% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 66/100 on livability (#588 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, cost of living B; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- Community ISD (rural): math 30% / reading 38% proficiency, ranked #479 of 826 in TX (top 58%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Leland E Edge Middle (math 25% / reading 35%, grade F, #1,056 of 1,662 statewide, top 65%, 931 students, 53% FRL) — zoned schools average 53% FRL vs 36% district-wide (18 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 1084 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 72d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 65% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 19,194 units permitted in Collin County in 2024 (3,988 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $9k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Collin County population projected at +60% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 135 days — a 12% lower offer ($255k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 135 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 20% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.78% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.35%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.36%
- DSCR
- 0.85
- GRM
- 10.7
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $298,512
- List price
- $289,900
- Delta
- -2.88%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 471 Sweet Spring Dr | 0.09mi | 3/2.5 | 1,525 (+2%) | 6mo | $259,970 | $170 | 86 |
| 1232 Little Bridge Dr | 0.47mi | 3/2.0 | 1,504 (+0%) | 5mo | $281,990 | $187 | 74 |
| 295 Bright Alcove Ct | 0.29mi | 3/2.0 | 1,608 (+7%) | 2mo | $309,990 | $193 | 73 |
| 1021 Lovely Day Dr | 0.05mi | 3/2.0 | 1,691 (+13%) | 5mo | $336,960 | $199 | 72 |
| 746 Gentle Bird Dr | 0.49mi | 3/2.0 | 1,571 (+5%) | 4mo | $272,990 | $174 | 66 |
| 336 Silent Pond Park | 0.51mi | 3/2.0 | 1,581 (+5%) | 2mo | $289,990 | $183 | 65 |
| 468 Tender Smt | 0.44mi | 3/2.0 | 1,649 (+10%) | 0mo | $276,990 | $168 | 62 |
| 489 Pleasant Field Dr | 0.42mi | 3/2.0 | 1,649 (+10%) | 6mo | $294,990 | $179 | 59 |
| 436 Silent Pond Park | 0.53mi | 3/2.0 | 1,649 (+10%) | 5mo | $299,990 | $182 | 55 |
| 444 Silent Pond Park | 0.53mi | 3/2.5 | 1,699 (+13%) | 1mo | $278,990 | $164 | 50 |
| 755 Hidden Feather Dr | 0.49mi | 3/2.5 | 1,699 (+13%) | 5mo | $288,990 | $170 | 48 |
| 418 Silent Pond Park | 0.53mi | 3/2.5 | 1,699 (+13%) | 5mo | $284,990 | $168 | 47 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -21.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.24×
- Total profit
- $-63,240
- Equity at exit
- $44,509
- IRR
- -15.8%
- Equity multiple
- 0.11×
- Total profit
- $-74,118
- Equity at exit
- $25,810
Cash invested: $83,583 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 78 active · 26 under contract
- Months of supply
- 22.3 mo (4%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $307,950 ($188/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 135 d
- This list price
- 32% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +6.0% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 75166
- Home prices YoY
- -9.9%
- Active inventory
- 1084
- Price-to-rent
- 10.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,315 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,565
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$373 /mo · $4,478/yr
- Insurance
- −$124
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$486
- Net cashflow
- $-234
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-28 | -5% $-131 | +0% $-234 | +5% $-337 | +10% $-440 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-417 | -5% $-325 | +0% $-234 | +5% $-143 | +10% $-51 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-84 | -0.5pp $-158 | base $-234 | +0.5pp $-311 | +1.0pp $-390 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $74,628
- Closing costs
- $8,955
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1060 Happy Holly Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1353 | $1,997 | $1.48 | 78d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 1060 Happy Holly Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1434 | $1,997 | $1.39 | 71d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 257 Hope Orchards Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2164 | $2,500 | $1.16 | 134d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 209 Little Bridge Dr Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1913 | $2,200 | $1.15 | 10d | 1 | 0.38mi |
| 241 Bright Alcove Ct Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2140 | $2,500 | $1.17 | 10d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 208 Hope Orchards Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2174 | $2,500 | $1.15 | 37d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 208 Hope Orchards Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2174 | $2,350 | $1.08 | 5d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 312 Silent Pond Park Unit 312 Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2016 | $2,900 | $1.44 | 184d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 361 Elevon Pkwy Nevada, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1205 | $1,599 | $1.33 | 56d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 445 Elevon Pkwy Unit 819 Nevada, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1205 | $1,372 | $1.14 | 184d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 361 Elevon Pkwy Nevada, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1205 | $1,398 | $1.16 | 86d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 610 Overlook Pt Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1643 | $2,000 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 1.06mi |
| 455 Elevon Pkwy Lavon, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1011 | $2,275 | $2.25 | 0d | 62 | 1.06mi |
| 445 Elevon Pkwy Lavon, TX | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1143 | $2,322 | $2.03 | 0d | 13 | 1.13mi |
| 621 Cherish Day Dr Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1413 | $2,045 | $1.45 | 104d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 360 Elevon Pkwy Unit 9107 Lavon, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1205 | $1,499 | $1.24 | 84d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 360 Elevon Pkwy Unit 7107 Lavon, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1205 | $1,499 | $1.24 | 2d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 402 Coyote Creek Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2114 | $2,195 | $1.04 | 73d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 756 Daybreak Ln Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1592 | $2,100 | $1.32 | 10d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 670 Parkside Dr Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1981 | $2,300 | $1.16 | 2d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 772 Soar Sky Way Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1861 | $2,350 | $1.26 | 25d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 856 Good Cheer Ln Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1665 | $2,000 | $1.20 | 10d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 275 Sunshine Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1831 | $1,889 | $1.03 | 49d | 1 | 1.30mi |
| 848 Good Cheer Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1604 | $1,995 | $1.24 | 50d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 848 Good Cheer Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1604 | $1,995 | $1.24 | 29d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 848 Good Cheer Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1604 | $1,995 | $1.24 | 73d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 269 Sunshine Ln Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2072 | $2,700 | $1.30 | 184d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 906 Ramble Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1454 | $2,250 | $1.55 | 5d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 906 Ramble Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1458 | $2,675 | $1.83 | 143d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 849 Good Cheer Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1458 | $2,000 | $1.37 | 95d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 918 Ramble Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1604 | $1,900 | $1.18 | 184d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 544 Oak Creek Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1800 | $2,150 | $1.19 | 134d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 860 Moonwake Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2011 | $2,800 | $1.39 | 184d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 248 Braves Way Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1748 | $2,400 | $1.37 | 10d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 613 Daybreak Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1905 | $2,300 | $1.21 | 184d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 179 Cyprus Grove Dr Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1807 | $2,495 | $1.38 | 110d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 609 Nature Stroll Rd Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1531 | $1,995 | $1.30 | 65d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 579 White Water Dr Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1838 | $2,000 | $1.09 | 165d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 242 Maverick Ct Lavon, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2250 | $2,050 | $0.91 | 110d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 649 Lightheart Ln Lavon, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1456 | $2,200 | $1.51 | 38d | 1 | 1.46mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- List price $289,900
Exterior
- Parking
- 2 total parking spaces2-car garage
- Home design
- Single-family home (new construction)Address: 1004 Joy Mill Pl, Lavon TX 75166
- Construction
- New construction (Mulberry plan)
- Exterior features
- Living area about 1,500
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Interior features
- Plan Mulberry (new construction, active)
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $289,900 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $289,900 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $289,900 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $289,900 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $289,900 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $289,900 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $289,900 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $289,900 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $289,900 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $289,900 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $289,900 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $289,900 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $289,900 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $289,900 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $289,900 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $289,900 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $289,900 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $289,900 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $289,900 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $289,900 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $289,900 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $289,900 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $289,900 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $289,900 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $289,900 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $289,900 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $289,900 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $289,900 Active 107 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $289,900 Active 106 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $289,900 Active 105 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $289,900 Active 104 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $289,900 Active 103 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $289,900 Active 102 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $289,900 Active 101 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $289,900 Active 100 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $289,900 Active 99 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $289,900 Active 98 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $289,900 Active 97 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $289,900 Active 96 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $289,900 Active 95 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $289,900 Active 94 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $289,900 Active 93 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $289,900 Active 92 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $289,900 Active 91 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $289,900 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $289,900 Active 89 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $289,900 Active 88 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $289,900 Active 87 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $289,900 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $289,900 Active 85 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $27,781
- − Mortgage interest
- −$16,721
- − Property taxes
- −$4,478
- − Insurance
- −$1,493
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,223
- − Management
- −$2,223
- − Depreciation
- −$8,684
- Taxable loss
- −$8,039
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,929
- After-tax cash flow
- $-879/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This home is in excellent condition with a good condition score of 80. It is move-in ready and has a good curb appeal. The home has a good resale and rental value with potential for further improvements.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can improve curb appeal and attract potential buyers/tenants. ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase the home's value and appeal to tech-savvy buyers/tenants. ↑
- Both Upgrading the kitchen appliances — Modern appliances can make the kitchen more functional and appealing to potential buyers/tenants. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Community ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4814850
- Math proficiency
- 30% ▼ -23.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 38% ▼ -11.00%
- Median HH income
- $71,841
- Composite
- 31.58/100
- National rank
- #5951
- State rank
- #479 of 826 in TX
Livability — Lavon
- Score
- 66/100
- State rank
- #588
- US rank
- #11230
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Collin County · 1,210,074 people
- City population
- 6,989
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 6,989
- Household income
- $132,101
- Rent vs Own
Population outlook (Collin County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,210,074 people
- By 2030
- 1,358,201 · +12.2%
- By 2040
- 1,654,061 · +36.7%
- By 2050
- 1,937,359 · +60.1%
- By 2075
- 2,567,039 · +112.1%
- By 2100
- 2,952,048 · +144.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 55% Hispanic / Latino 24% Two or more races 15% Black 7% Asian 4% Native American 2% Pacific Islander 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 15% Puerto Rican 3%
- Languages at home
- 84% English-only · Spanish 11% Other Indo-European 3% Arabic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Collin
- 2024 margin
- R (+11.1) · D 43.1% · R 54.3% · Other 2.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +14.4pp toward D · 2008: -25.6pp · 2024: -11.1pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+11.1 2020: R+4.3 2016: R+17.0 2012: R+31.6 2008: R+25.6
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -24.22%
- Current HPI
- 221.0
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…