1630 W Covina Blvd #60 · San Dimas, CA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $659 – $1,223
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 99°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 20 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 8/10 · Major
- Unhealthy air days now
- 17 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 21 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +22.5/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- 1% rule +7.5/10.0
- DSCR +7.5/10.0
- Schools +5.2/10.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Livability +3.6/5.0
- Appreciation +2.5/10.0
- Rent growth +2.3/5.0
- Manufactured-home adj. -5.6
$114,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Completely renovated mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community. This move-in-ready home features an open floor plan with recessed lighting, new laminate flooring, new cabinetry throughout, and updated electrical outlets with dimmers. The remodeled kitchen includes new stainless steel appliances (range, dishwasher, and hood) and a tile backsplash. Bathrooms have been fully updated with new vanities, quartz countertops, new mirrors, modern fixtures, a new bathtub, and a separate shower. Major upgrades include all new copper plumbing and a tankless water heater.
Key facts
- Open floor plan
- Recessed lighting
- New cabinetry
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 1-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $114k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $694 ($8k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $114k).
- Recommended offer: $107k (6.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 13.6% vs local median 2.6% in San Dimas — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 72/100 on livability (#192 in CA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, commute A; Watch: cost of living F, health & safety F.
- Charter Oak Unified (suburban): math 45% / reading 55% proficiency, ranked #387 of 1,400 in CA (top 28%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Glen Oak Elementary (385 students, 60% FRL); Royal Oak Middle (622 students, 66% FRL); Charter Oak High (math 46% / reading 57%, grade D+, #312 of 1,170 statewide, top 27%, 1,329 students, 61% FRL) — zoned schools average 62% FRL vs 43% district-wide (19 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents soft (-1.0%/yr); 136 active listings in the ZIP; 22 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 110d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 68% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 19,697 units permitted in Los Angeles County in 2024 (9,426 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $788 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Los Angeles County population projected at +9% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 0.0% rent growth), your $32k cash investment doubles in ~6 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 73 days — a 6% lower offer ($107k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 8 sale attempts since 2y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $25k (18%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
- Current owner paid $90k; 27% above their basis — modest negotiation headroom, anchor on the comps not their cost.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→20/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 73 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 6% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1964 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.65% ✓
- Cap rate
- 13.60%
- Cash-on-cash
- 26.10%
- DSCR
- 2.16
- GRM
- 5.1
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $159,450
- List price
- $114,000
- Delta
- -28.50%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 14 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1630 W Covina Blvd #60 | 0.00mi | 1/2.0 | 940 (0%) | 5mo | $159,000 | $169 | 96 |
| 21310 E Covina Blvd #2 | 0.09mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 960 (+2%) | 3mo | $159,900 | $167 | 85 |
| 21310 E Covina Blvd #51 | 0.09mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 960 (+2%) | 17mo | $145,000 | $151 | 73 |
| 1630 W Covina Blvd #62 | 0.01mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 1,057 (+12%) | 0mo | $163,500 | $155 | 73 |
| 21210 Arriw Hwy # 48 | 0.51mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 960 (+2%) | 3mo | $129,000 | $134 | 65 |
| 1205 Cypress #181 | 0.51mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 862 (-8%) | 0mo | $135,000 | $157 | 57 |
| 21210 Arrow Hwy #145 | 0.53mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 1,007 (+7%) | 16mo | $189,000 | $188 | 45 |
| 1254 W Cienega Ave #154 | 0.54mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 880 (-6%) | 17mo | $100,000 | $114 | 45 |
| 1205 Cypress St #71 | 0.63mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 960 (+2%) | 22mo | $118,000 | $123 | 44 |
| 1205 Cypress St W #19 | 0.63mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 880 (-6%) | 21mo | $140,000 | $159 | 38 |
| 1245 W Cienega Ave #95 | 0.59mi | 2/2.0 (+1) | 1,080 (+15%) | 12mo | $137,500 | $127 | 33 |
| 1205 Cypress St #188 | 0.63mi | 2/1.0 (+1) | 800 (-15%) | 8mo | $120,000 | $150 | 30 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 16.4%
- Equity multiple
- 1.64×
- Total profit
- $20,275
- Equity at exit
- $16,998
- IRR
- 22.7%
- Equity multiple
- 2.67×
- Total profit
- $53,460
- Equity at exit
- $9,857
Cash invested: $31,920 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State California
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 5 active · 5 under contract
- Months of supply
- 5.0 mo (20%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $144,000 ($174/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 60 d
- This list price
- 20% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -2.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 91773
- Rents YoY
- -1.0%
- Active inventory
- 136
- Price-to-rent
- 5.1×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,876 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$598
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$142 /mo · $1,710/yr
- Insurance
- −$48
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent leased land?
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$394
- Net cashflow
- $694
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $773 | -5% $734 | +0% $694 | +5% $655 | +10% $615 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $546 | -5% $620 | +0% $694 | +5% $768 | +10% $842 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $752 | -0.5pp $723 | base $694 | +0.5pp $665 | +1.0pp $635 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $28,500
- Closing costs
- $3,420
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 22 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4741 Valley Center Ave San Dimas, CA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 644 | $2,000 | $3.11 | 95d | 1 | 0.17mi |
| 1463 Cypress St San Dimas, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 884 | $2,800 | $3.17 | 78d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 20983 E Covina Blvd Covina, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 962 | $2,650 | $2.75 | 124d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 20983 E Covina Blvd Covina, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 962 | $2,500 | $2.60 | 165d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 1116 N Barston Ave Covina, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 836 | $2,500 | $2.99 | 130d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 1129 N Barston Ave Covina, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 836 | $2,800 | $3.35 | 96d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 1145 N Barston Ave Covina, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 836 | $2,150 | $2.57 | 109d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 220 S Valley Center Ave San Dimas, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1000 | $2,495 | $2.50 | 1d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 220 S Valley Center Ave San Dimas, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1000 | $2,495 | $2.50 | 184d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 21332 E Arrow Hwy Unit 308 Covina, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $2,850 | $2.59 | 10d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 21332 E Arrow Hwy Unit 204 Covina, CA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 742 | $2,175 | $2.93 | 28d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 21332 E Arrow Hwy Unit 302 Covina, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $2,850 | $2.59 | 119d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 21332 E Arrow Hwy Unit 206 Covina, CA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 742 | $2,175 | $2.93 | 132d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 21332 E Arrow Hwy Unit 211 Covina, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $2,850 | $2.59 | 112d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 21042 E Arrow Hwy Covina, CA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 803 | $2,575 | $3.20 | 0d | 9 | 0.60mi |
| 1746 S Sunflower Ave Unit 10 Glendora, CA | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1100 | $2,400 | $2.18 | 184d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 1746 S Sunflower Ave Unit 7 Glendora, CA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $2,295 | $2.09 | 86d | 1 | 0.71mi |
| 801 Claraday St Glendora, CA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 900 | $1,975 | $2.19 | 10d | 2 | 0.83mi |
| 710 Claraday St Glendora, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 850 | $2,200 | $2.59 | 10d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 711 Claraday St Unit A Glendora, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $2,250 | $3.00 | 184d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 217 Danecroft Ave Unit A San Dimas, CA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 735 | $2,800 | $3.81 | 184d | 1 | 1.00mi |
| 444 N Amelia Ave San Dimas, CA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 715 | $2,353 | $3.29 | 0d | 7 | 1.50mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Association contact/manager listed
- Financial info
- Land lease $1,500 per month
- HOA & community
- Part of an association with monthly feeAssociation fee approximately $1,300 monthlyAssociation amenities include pool, spa, clubhouse, trash service, pet rules (pets permitted), and call-for-rulesSenior communityManager approval required for occupancyCommunity features include sidewalksLocated in park: san dima royal
Exterior
- Parking
- Covered carportUncovered parking spaces (2)Two carport spaces (covered)Total of 4 parking spaces
- Utilities
- Public sewerWater: see remarks
- Home design
- Single-story propertyEstimated year builtMobile home dimensions approximately 10 ft x 47 ftMobile home remains on property
- Construction
- Estimated living areaOne total story
- Exterior features
- Front and rear porchesPorch at frontPorch at rearIn-ground community poolPartial fencingShed0–1 unit per acre lot setting
Interior
- Kitchen
- Remodeled kitchen with quartz countersKitchen open to family roomKitchen islandGas rangeRange/stove hoodDishwasherTankless water heater
- Bedrooms
- Main floor primary bedroomMain floor bedroom
- Flooring
- Laminate flooring
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsRemodeled baths with quartz countersShower and shower-in-tub optionsMain floor full bath
- Heating & cooling
- Central heating (central furnace)Central cooling
- Interior features
- Recessed lightingOpen floor planFront entryOne-level homeTurnkey conditionCommunity spa
- Laundry & utility
- Dedicated laundry room
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $114,000 Active 73 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $114,000 Active 72 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $114,000 Active 71 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $114,000 Active 70 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $114,000 Active 69 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $114,000 Active 67 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $114,000 Active 66 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $114,000 Active 65 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $114,000 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $114,000 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $114,000 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $114,000 Active 61 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $114,000 Active 60 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $114,000 Active 59 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $114,000 Active 58 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $114,000 Active 57 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $114,000 Active 56 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $114,000 Active 55 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $114,000 Active 54 DOM
-
2026-10-20price $114,000 Active 53 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $119,000 Active 53 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $119,000 Active 52 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $119,000 Active 51 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $119,000 Active 50 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $119,000 Active 49 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $119,000 Active 48 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $119,000 Active 47 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $119,000 Active 46 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $119,000 Active 45 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $119,000 Active 44 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $119,000 Active 43 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $119,000 Active 42 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $119,000 Active 41 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $119,000 Active 40 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $119,000 Active 39 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $119,000 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $119,000 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $119,000 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $119,000 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $119,000 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $119,000 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $119,000 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $119,000 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $119,000 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-09-25price $119,000 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $129,000 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $129,000 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $129,000 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $129,000 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $129,000 Active 25 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥99°F today · 20 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 8/10 Severe 17 unhealthy d/yr today · 21 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $22,513
- − Mortgage interest
- −$6,386
- − Property taxes
- −$1,710
- − Insurance
- −$570
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,801
- − Management
- −$1,801
- − Depreciation
- −$3,316
- Taxable income
- $6,929
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$1,663
- After-tax cash flow
- $6,668/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This move-in-ready mobile home in a desirable 55+ community features an open floor plan, new appliances, and updated bathrooms, making it an excellent investment opportunity.
Value-add opportunities
- Both landscaping — enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
- Both upgraded lighting — improves ambiance and energy efficiency ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Charter Oak Unified
- NCES district ID
- 0608190
- Math proficiency
- 45% ▲ 2.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 55% ▲ 4.00%
- Median HH income
- $72,756
- Composite
- 46.95/100
- National rank
- #5160
- State rank
- #387 of 1400 in CA
Livability — San Dimas
- Score
- 72/100
- State rank
- #192
- US rank
- #6164
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- San Dimas, CA
- County
- Los Angeles County · 10,940,515 people
- City population
- 33,598
- Metro
- Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA
- Population (ZIP)
- 33,598
- Household income
- $105,338
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 7% of renters
Population outlook (Los Angeles County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 10,940,515 people
- By 2030
- 11,256,481 · +2.9%
- By 2040
- 11,729,929 · +7.2%
- By 2050
- 11,948,407 · +9.2%
- By 2075
- 11,818,114 · +8.0%
- By 2100
- 10,842,928 · -0.9%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.69)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 38% Hispanic / Latino 37% Two or more races 19% Asian 18% Black 3% Native American 1%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 27% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 64% English-only · Spanish 18% Chinese 8% Tagalog/Filipino 2%
Political lean MEDSL · Los Angeles
- 2024 margin
- Solid D (+32.9) · D 64.8% · R 31.9% · Other 3.3%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -7.4pp toward R · 2008: 40.4pp · 2024: 32.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+32.9 2020: D+44.2 2016: D+48.0 2012: D+40.0 2008: D+40.4
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -778.24%
- Current HPI
- 379.5269
- Rent YoY
- ▼ -0.97%
- Metro
- Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.21%
- F500 in state
- 116
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in CA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Technology | 27 | $1,492B |
|
||
| Financial Services | 3 | $174B |
|
||
| Retail | 3 | $44B |
|
||
| Insurance | 3 | $26B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $115B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals / Biotech | 2 | $62B |
|
||
Price history
+54.4% since first listed25 events — show timeline
- 2026-08-27 Listed $139,000 CRMLS
- 2026-08-20 Listing Removed — CRMLS
- 2026-08-03 Price Changed $152,000 CRMLS
- 2026-06-25 Relisted — CRMLS
- 2026-06-15 Pending — CRMLS
- 2026-06-03 Listed — CRMLS
- 2026-05-26 Contingent — CRMLS
- 2026-05-09 Relisted — CRMLS
- 2026-04-14 Price Changed $159,000 CRMLS
- 2026-04-01 Price Changed $165,000 CRMLS
- 2026-03-20 Price Changed $172,000 CRMLS
- 2026-03-09 Price Changed $182,000 CRMLS
- 2026-02-20 Listing Removed — CRMLS
- 2026-02-20 Listed $189,000 CRMLS
- 2026-02-09 Price Changed $189,000 CRMLS
- 2026-01-09 Listed $199,000 CRMLS
- 2025-12-24 Coming Soon — CRMLS
- 2025-02-14 Sold (MLS) $90,000 CRMLS
- 2025-02-11 Pending — CRMLS
- 2025-01-31 Sold (MLS) $90,000 bridgeMLS, Bay East AOR, or Contra Costa AOR
- 2025-01-31 Sold (MLS) $90,000 CRMLS
- 2025-01-28 Pending — CRMLS
- 2025-01-16 Contingent — CRMLS
- 2024-12-19 Listed $90,000 bridgeMLS, Bay East AOR, or Contra Costa AOR
- 2024-12-19 Listed $90,000 CRMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…