🏗️ New Construction
Pearson Plan · Urbandale, IA
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Schools +8.6/10.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +5.2/30.0
- Livability +4.5/5.0
- Condition / age +4.0/5.0
- Rent growth +2.7/5.0
- 1% rule +0.9/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$209,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Welcome to the Pearson at Magnolia Heights Townhomes in Urbandale, IA. This two-story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,418 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, complete with all appliances included. Step into a bright entryway that opens to an airy main level, perfect for daily living and entertaining. The kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring crisp white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious L-shaped island ideal for casual meals and gatherings. The dining area flows seamlessly into the great room, where an electric fireplace adds warmth and charm. A conveniently located half bathroom and direct access to the 1-car garage complete the main floor. Upstairs, the primary bedroom offers a generous walk-in closet and a private en-suite with dual vanities and a walk-in shower. Two additional bedrooms, a second full bathroom, and a centrally located laundry room provide comfort and convenience for everyone. Discover your new home at Magnolia Heights Townhomes in Urbandale today!
Key facts
- Quartz countertops
- Open concept living
- Large kitchen
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $210k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-746 ($-9k/yr) — negative.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $194k (7.7% below list).
- Recommended offer: $185k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 3.6% vs local median 2.5% in Urbandale — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 90/100 on livability (#4 in IA, #69 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: crime A+, amenities A+, employment A+; Watch: commute F.
- Waukee Community School District (suburban): math 80% / reading 79% proficiency, ranked #14 of 289 in IA (top 5%) — strong family-tenant draw, lease renewals of 3-5y typical; only 11% free/reduced lunch — higher-income household profile.
- Zoned schools: Walnut Hills Elementary School (math 91% / reading 81%, grade A+, #26 of 616 statewide, top 4%, 625 students, 9% FRL); Waukee Middle School (math 83% / reading 81%, grade A+, #22 of 246 statewide, top 12%, 1,069 students, 12% FRL); Waukee High School (math 74% / reading 82%, grade A-, #53 of 336 statewide, top 16%, 1,268 students, 24% FRL) — zoned schools at 15% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents flat; 576 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 33d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 1,503 units permitted in Dallas County in 2024 (630 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Dallas County population projected at +74% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 533 days — a 12% lower offer ($185k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 533 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are A-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.59% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.58%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.70%
- DSCR
- 0.57
- GRM
- 14.2
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $329,450
- List price
- $209,990
- Delta
- -36.26%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15345 Coyote Dr | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 0mo | $199,990 | $141 | 77 |
| 15324 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 2mo | $201,990 | $142 | 77 |
| 15344 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 3mo | $209,990 | $148 | 76 |
| 15343 Coyote Dr | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 3mo | $198,990 | $140 | 76 |
| 15342 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 5mo | $218,990 | $154 | 75 |
| 15368 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 5mo | $227,590 | $161 | 74 |
| 15367 Coyote Dr | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 4mo | $209,990 | $148 | 74 |
| 15347 Coyote Dr | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 4mo | $212,490 | $150 | 74 |
| 15340 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 6mo | $232,990 | $164 | 74 |
| 15348 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 6mo | $230,000 | $162 | 74 |
| 15346 Coyote Dr | 0.45mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 6mo | $222,990 | $157 | 74 |
| 15369 Coyote Dr | 0.48mi | 3/2.5 | 1,418 (0%) | 5mo | $226,990 | $160 | 74 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.71% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -36.2%
- Equity multiple
- -0.14×
- Total profit
- $-105,215
- Equity at exit
- $49,122
- IRR
- -67.2%
- Equity multiple
- -0.84×
- Total profit
- $-169,767
- Equity at exit
- $28,485
Cash invested: $92,246 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 83 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Iowa
- 83 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+6
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 19 active · 22 under contract
- Months of supply
- 7.1 mo (14%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $264,990 ($164/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 72 d
- This list price
- 16% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +41.6% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 50111
- Home prices YoY
- -11.1%
- Rents YoY
- 0.7%
- Active inventory
- 576
- Price-to-rent
- 9.0×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,938 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,728
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$412 /mo · $4,942/yr
- Insurance
- −$137
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$407
- Net cashflow
- $-746
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-518 | -5% $-632 | +0% $-746 | +5% $-860 | +10% $-973 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-899 | -5% $-822 | +0% $-746 | +5% $-669 | +10% $-593 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-580 | -0.5pp $-662 | base $-746 | +0.5pp $-831 | +1.0pp $-918 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $82,362
- Closing costs
- $9,884
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15231 Deerview Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1512 | $2,300 | $1.52 | 107d | 1 | 0.16mi |
| 5437 155th St Urbandale, IA | 3.0–4.0 | 2.5 | 1590 | $1,850 | $1.16 | 0d | 8 | 0.17mi |
| 15133 Foxglove Ln Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1529 | $2,195 | $1.44 | 107d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 15120 Goldenrod Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1022 | $2,250 | $2.20 | 107d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 5506 144th St Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,875 | $1.19 | 184d | 1 | 0.61mi |
| 14433 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,900 | $1.21 | 0d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 14433 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,900 | $1.21 | 26d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 14424 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,850 | $1.17 | 0d | 1 | 0.74mi |
| 14422 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,850 | $1.17 | 37d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 14420 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,950 | $1.24 | 43d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 14420 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,950 | $1.24 | 0d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 14420 Springbrook Trl Grimes, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,950 | $1.24 | 155d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 14405 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,900 | $1.21 | 0d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 14405 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,950 | $1.24 | 32d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 14405 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,900 | $1.21 | 26d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 5532 144th St Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1511 | $2,095 | $1.39 | 107d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 14304 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,800 | $1.14 | 0d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 14216 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,950 | $1.24 | 0d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 14214 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,850 | $1.17 | 11d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 14214 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,850 | $1.17 | 24d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 14214 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,800 | $1.14 | 0d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 14210 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,900 | $1.21 | 0d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 14210 Springbrook Trl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $2,050 | $1.30 | 11d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 15229 Alpine Dr Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1056 | $1,475 | $1.40 | 10d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 15221 Alpine Dr Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1056 | $1,400 | $1.33 | 107d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 16639 Mill Pond Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1580 | $2,295 | $1.45 | 2d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 15211 Greenbelt Dr Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1056 | $1,450 | $1.37 | 160d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 16509 Oakwood Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1529 | $2,295 | $1.50 | 0d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 16605 Oakwood Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1572 | $2,350 | $1.49 | 184d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 4735 NW 167th St Waukee, IA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1557 | $2,300 | $1.48 | 184d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 15305 Townsend Ave Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,535 | $1.24 | 10d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 4736 167th St Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1585 | $2,296 | $1.45 | 155d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 4307 154th St Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1445 | $1,850 | $1.28 | 164d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 4304 154th St Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,595 | $1.29 | 184d | 1 | 1.19mi |
| 4308 153rd Pl Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1444 | $1,775 | $1.23 | 2d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 16620 Oakwood Dr Urbandale, IA | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1529 | $2,400 | $1.57 | 51d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 4319 153rd St Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,495 | $1.21 | 43d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 4306 152nd Pl Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,495 | $1.21 | 1d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 4315 152nd Ct Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,495 | $1.21 | 155d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 4304 153rd Pl Urbandale, IA | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1240 | $1,450 | $1.17 | 162d | 1 | 1.21mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $209,990 Active 533 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $209,990 Active 532 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $209,990 Active 531 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $209,990 Active 530 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $209,990 Active 529 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $209,990 Active 527 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $209,990 Active 526 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $209,990 Active 525 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $209,990 Active 524 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $209,990 Active 523 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $209,990 Active 522 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $209,990 Active 521 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $209,990 Active 520 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $209,990 Active 519 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $209,990 Active 518 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $209,990 Active 517 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $209,990 Active 516 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $209,990 Active 515 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $209,990 Active 514 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $209,990 Active 513 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $209,990 Active 512 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $209,990 Active 511 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $209,990 Active 510 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $209,990 Active 509 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $209,990 Active 508 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $209,990 Active 507 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $209,990 Active 506 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $209,990 Active 505 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $209,990 Active 504 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $209,990 Active 503 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $209,990 Active 502 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $209,990 Active 501 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $209,990 Active 500 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $209,990 Active 499 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $209,990 Active 498 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $209,990 Active 497 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $209,990 Active 496 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $209,990 Active 495 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $209,990 Active 494 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $209,990 Active 493 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $209,990 Active 492 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $209,990 Active 491 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $209,990 Active 489 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $209,990 Active 488 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $209,990 Active 487 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $209,990 Active 486 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $209,990 Active 485 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $209,990 Active 484 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $209,990 Active 483 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $209,990 Active 482 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,257
- − Mortgage interest
- −$18,454
- − Property taxes
- −$4,942
- − Insurance
- −$1,647
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,861
- − Management
- −$1,861
- − Depreciation
- −$9,584
- Taxable loss
- −$15,092
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,622
- After-tax cash flow
- $-5,326/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This well-maintained townhome in Urbandale, IA, offers a good condition with no immediate repairs needed. It has a good resale and rental value with potential for minor updates to enhance curb appeal and value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior siding — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Replace window treatments — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Waukee Community School District
- NCES district ID
- 1930510
- Math proficiency
- 80% ▼ -6.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 79% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $88,580
- Composite
- 70.94/100
- National rank
- #245
- State rank
- #14 of 289 in IA
Livability — Urbandale
- Score
- 90/100
- State rank
- #4
- US rank
- #69
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Urbandale, IA
- County
- Polk County · 111,904 people
- City population
- 49,196
- Metro
- Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA
- Population (ZIP)
- 16,865
- Household income
- $120,769
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Dallas County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 111,904 people
- By 2030
- 127,807 · +14.2%
- By 2040
- 160,576 · +43.5%
- By 2050
- 194,154 · +73.5%
- By 2075
- 271,895 · +143.0%
- By 2100
- 326,525 · +191.8%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (85%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 85% Hispanic / Latino 6% Two or more races 5% Asian 3% Black 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 4%
- Languages at home
- 92% English-only · Other Asian/Pacific 3% Spanish 2% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Dallas
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 46.9% · R 51.7% · Other 1.4%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +0.8pp no change · 2008: -5.5pp · 2024: -4.8pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+4.8 2020: R+2.0 2016: R+9.6 2012: R+11.8 2008: R+5.5
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -30.93%
- Current HPI
- 249.0614
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 0.71%
- Metro
- Des Moines-West Des Moines, IA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.48%
- F500 in state
- 4
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in IA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 1 | $16B |
|
||
| Retail / Convenience | 1 | $15B |
|
||
Price history
-3.5% since first listed3 events — show timeline
- 2026-03-05 Price Changed $219,990 Zillow
- 2025-11-06 Price Changed $222,990 Zillow
- 2025-05-24 Listed $227,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…