3074 Harborview Dr · Columbia, SC
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $783 – $1,453
Heat risk 7/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 69.0%
Air-quality risk 3/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 2 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 3 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the C- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +16.2/30.0
- ARV discount +10.8/15.0
- Schools +5.5/10.0
- 1% rule +5.2/10.0
- DSCR +5.0/10.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Livability +3.9/5.0
- Rent growth +3.2/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$190,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
This Laurens B townhome offers three bedrooms and twoandahalf baths, blending comfort with everyday functionality. The main floor features an open and inviting layout with a spacious great room, a casual dining area, and an updated kitchen designed for both style and practicality. The kitchen showcases Quilltone cabinetry, Miami Vena quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a stylish tile backsplash, and a large pantry for added storage. Warm beige luxury vinyl plank flooring extends throughout the main level, providing durability with a welcoming look, while the upstairs bedrooms are finished with soft Ecru carpeting for added comfort. A convenient powder room and laundry area are also located on the first floor. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a spacious walkin closet and an ensuite bathroom featuring a tile walkin shower. The two additional bedrooms are generously sized. Outdoor living is easy with a fully fenced backyard, a spacious patio, and an exterior storage closet. Lawn irrigation and exterior maintenance are included to help simplify daily upkeep. Residents can also enjoy community amenities such as a swimming pool, cabana, playground, fire pit, and sidewalksspaces designed to encourage both relaxation and connection.
Key facts
- Powder bathroom
- Generous pantry
- Open kitchen
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $190k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $99 ($1k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $190k).
- Recommended offer: $167k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 6.9% vs local median 5.1% in Columbia — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 78/100 on livability (#18 in SC, #2,436 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, cost of living A+; Watch: employment D, crime F.
- Richland 02 (suburban): math 35% / reading 47% proficiency, ranked #29 of 80 in SC (top 36%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Pontiac Elementary (math 39% / reading 35%, grade F, #315 of 597 statewide, top 55%, 724 students, 68% FRL); Spring Valley High (math 53% / reading 92%, grade B+, #46 of 196 statewide, top 24%, 2,187 students, 49% FRL) — zoned schools average 58% FRL vs 38% district-wide (20 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Zoned-school proficiency averages 55% at this address vs 41% district-wide (+14 pts) — the actual schools serving this property are materially stronger than the Richland 02 average implies; a family-tenant draw the district grade alone would hide.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.8%/yr); 722 active listings in the ZIP; 23 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 8d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 3,472 units permitted in Richland County in 2024 (1,096 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 31% of the median local income ($74k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Richland County population projected at +30% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 156 days — a 12% lower offer ($167k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $20k (10%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 69% chance of damaging wind over 30y; major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→16/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 156 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.02% ✓
- Cap rate
- 6.92%
- Cash-on-cash
- 2.24%
- DSCR
- 1.10
- GRM
- 8.2
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $205,197
- List price
- $190,000
- Delta
- -7.41%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 1 within 2.0 mi
Show comp detail 10 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2045 Armada Rd | 0.75mi | 3/2.5 | 1,362 (+6%) | 4mo | $205,197 | $151 | 52 |
| 2055 Armada Rd | 0.73mi | 3/2.5 | 1,362 (+6%) | 8mo | $202,499 | $149 | 49 |
| 1415 Ardennes Dr | 0.59mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,342 (+4%) | 37mo | $227,500 | $170 | 39 |
| 364 E Arrowleaf Ln Unit L | 0.97mi | 3/2.0 | 1,218 (-5%) | 36mo | $341,300 | $280 | 34 |
| 441 Layup Cir | 2.20mi | 3/2.0 | 1,620 (+26%) | 9mo | $329,900 | $204 | 30 |
| 1145 Declaration Dr | 0.55mi | 3/3.0 | 1,630 (+27%) | 36mo | $275,000 | $169 | 27 |
| 1276 Independence Dr | 0.60mi | 3/2.5 | 1,578 (+22%) | 36mo | $252,000 | $160 | 27 |
| 404 Windrush Dr | 0.55mi | 3/1.0 | 1,632 (+27%) | 42mo | $144,000 | $88 | 24 |
| 1058 Ashcroft Cir | 0.89mi | 3/2.5 | 1,613 (+25%) | 42mo | $282,363 | $175 | 20 |
| 1017 Ashcroft Cir Unit SC29229 | 0.77mi | 4/1.0 (+1) | 1,160 (-10%) | 30mo | $235,000 | $203 | 17 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 2.81% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -12.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.54×
- Total profit
- $-24,721
- Equity at exit
- $28,330
- IRR
- -4.1%
- Equity multiple
- 0.73×
- Total profit
- $-14,468
- Equity at exit
- $16,428
Cash invested: $53,200 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State South Carolina
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+6
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 18 active · 55 under contract
- Months of supply
- 108.0 mo (1%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $205,000 ($149/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 53 d
- This list price
- lowest-priced of the active set
- ARV vs active asking
- +6.8% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 29229
- Home prices YoY
- -21.5%
- Rents YoY
- 2.8%
- Active inventory
- 722
- Price-to-rent
- 8.2×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,937 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$996
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$238 /mo · $2,850/yr
- Insurance
- −$79
- HOA
- −$118
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$407
- Net cashflow
- $99
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $231 | -5% $165 | +0% $99 | +5% $34 | +10% $-32 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-54 | -5% $23 | +0% $99 | +5% $176 | +10% $253 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $195 | -0.5pp $148 | base $99 | +0.5pp $50 | +1.0pp $0 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $47,500
- Closing costs
- $5,700
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 23 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3086 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.00mi |
| 3088 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 3084 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 3090 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 3082 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,799 | $1.40 | 2d | 1 | 0.01mi |
| 3068 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $1,799 | $1.44 | 51d | 1 | 0.04mi |
| 1037 Astoria DR Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1363 | $1,900 | $1.39 | 144d | 1 | 0.08mi |
| 3022 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $2,000 | $1.55 | 46d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 3022 Harborview Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1288 | $1,845 | $1.43 | 2d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 1052 Astoria Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $1,925 | $1.54 | 108d | 1 | 0.19mi |
| 1032 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1432 | $2,000 | $1.40 | 50d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 17d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 16d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 1054 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1432 | $1,800 | $1.26 | 7d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 1068 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1446 | $1,875 | $1.30 | 38d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 1074 Cornelia St Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1432 | $1,945 | $1.36 | 133d | 1 | 0.40mi |
| 15 Attucks Ct Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1616 | $1,899 | $1.18 | 108d | 1 | 0.48mi |
| 1425 Ardennes Dr Elgin, SC | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1614 | $2,100 | $1.30 | 7d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 1102 Semoran Way Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1461 | $2,094 | $1.43 | 1d | 8 | 0.92mi |
| 4415 Percival Rd Columbia, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1112 | $2,242 | $2.02 | 0d | 20 | 0.99mi |
| 325 Spears Creek Church Rd Elgin, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1215 | $1,775 | $1.46 | 0d | 5 | 1.30mi |
| 220 N Donar Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1782 | $1,895 | $1.06 | 1d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 220 N Donar Dr Columbia, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1782 | $1,895 | $1.06 | 0d | 1 | 1.36mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Community poolNew construction builder warrantySidewalks in the community
- Financial info
- HOA & community
- Homeowner association with common area and exterior maintenanceFront yard maintenance includedPlayground and pool accessSidewalk and street light maintenanceMaintenance of green areas
Exterior
- Parking
- Security
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerThermopane energy-efficient windows
- Home design
- Two-story houseEast-facing
- Construction
- Slab foundation
- Exterior features
- PatioBack uncovered porchFull sprinkler systemFull guttersVinyl exterior finishWood privacy fence enclosing yard
Interior
- Kitchen
- Eat-in kitchenPantryGranite countertopsStained wood cabinetsRecessed lightingDishwasherMicrowave above stoveSelf-cleaning smooth-surface range
- Bedrooms
- Master bedroom on second floor with double vanity, private bath, walk-in closet, ceiling fan, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooringSecond bedroom on second floor with private closet, shared bath, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooringThird bedroom on second floor with private closet, shared bath, carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring
- Flooring
- CarpetLuxury vinyl plank
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroomTwo secondary full bathrooms
- Heating & cooling
- Central coolingElectric heatingHeat pump on first and second levelsSplit systemZoned heating/cooling
- Interior features
- Ceiling fansSmoke detectorPull-down attic accessGreat room with luxury vinyl plank flooring
- Laundry & utility
- Main-level utility/laundry roomElectric water heater
HOA detail $118/mo · $1,416/yr
- Likely covers
- exterior maint.pool
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $190,000 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $190,000 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $190,000 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $190,000 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $190,000 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $190,000 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $190,000 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $190,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $190,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $190,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $190,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $190,000 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $190,000 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $190,000 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $190,000 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $190,000 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-23price $190,000 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $200,000 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $200,000 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $200,000 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $200,000 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $200,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $200,000 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $200,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-15price $200,000 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $205,000 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $205,000 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $205,000 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $205,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $205,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $205,000 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $205,000 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-09price $205,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $209,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $209,000 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $209,000 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $209,000 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $209,000 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $209,000 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-03price $209,000 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $210,000 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $210,000 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $210,000 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $210,000 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $210,000 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $210,000 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $210,000 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $210,000 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $210,000 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $210,000 Active 109 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 6/10 Major
- Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 6/10 Major 69% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 3/10 Moderate 2 unhealthy d/yr today · 3 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,248
- − Mortgage interest
- −$10,643
- − Property taxes
- −$2,850
- − Insurance
- −$950
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,860
- − Management
- −$1,860
- − HOA
- −$1,416
- − Depreciation
- −$5,527
- Taxable loss
- −$1,858
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$446
- After-tax cash flow
- $1,639/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This townhome is in excellent condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a spacious and functional layout, ideal for those needing extra space. The home is move-in ready and would benefit from a fresh coat of paint and landscaping to further enhance its curb appeal and value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Landscaping the front yard — Improves curb appeal and rental value ↑
- Both Adding a smart home system — Enhances convenience and marketability ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Richland 02
- NCES district ID
- 4503390
- Math proficiency
- 35% ▼ -15.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 47% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $59,684
- Composite
- 36.2/100
- National rank
- #4730
- State rank
- #29 of 80 in SC
Livability — Columbia
- Score
- 78/100
- State rank
- #18
- US rank
- #2436
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Columbia, SC
- County
- Richland County · 459,667 people
- City population
- 335,994
- Metro
- Columbia, SC
- Population (ZIP)
- 51,861
- Household income
- $74,043
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 25% of renters
Population outlook (Richland County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 459,667 people
- By 2030
- 487,524 · +6.1%
- By 2040
- 542,035 · +17.9%
- By 2050
- 595,371 · +29.5%
- By 2075
- 732,998 · +59.5%
- By 2100
- 820,415 · +78.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.56)
- Race & ethnicity
- Black 62% White 24% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 6% Asian 3%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 89% English-only · Spanish 6% Other Indo-European 1% Korean 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Richland
- 2024 margin
- Solid D (+34.6) · D 66.4% · R 31.8% · Other 1.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +5.7pp toward D · 2008: 28.9pp · 2024: 34.6pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+34.6 2020: D+38.3 2016: D+32.9 2012: D+33.3 2008: D+28.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -51.11%
- Current HPI
- 186.782
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.81%
- Metro
- Columbia, SC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 4.51%
- F500 in state
- 2
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in SC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Packaging | 1 | $7B |
|
||
Price history
-0.0% since first listed4 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-18 Price Changed $210,000 Consolidated MLS
- 2026-06-18 Price Changed $210,000 Zillow
- 2026-06-08 Listed $210,034 Zillow
- 2026-06-05 Listed $210,036 Consolidated MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…