CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
305 Mica Trl
D- Composite 38.92
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +13.8/15.0
  • Cash flow +6.9/30.0
  • Appreciation +4.5/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • 1% rule +2.6/10.0
  • Livability +2.5/5.0
  • Schools +2.4/10.0
  • Rent growth +1.2/5.0
  • DSCR +1.1/10.0

$240,000

305 Mica Trl · Maxwell, TX 78656
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,568 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 159 Days on market
Built 2021 Good condition 4,521 sqft lot $153/sqft · 14% below area Est $279k · 14% under $45/mo HOA · 2% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Investor opportunity in Maxwell, TX with immediate rental income! Priced below tax appraisal, this well-maintained Lennar home is tenant-occupied with a lease in place through June 30, 2027, providing stable, long-term cash flow from day one. The property is currently leased at $1,775/month with a low HOA of just $45/month, making it an attractive, low-maintenance investment. Featuring a desirable open-concept layout, the home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and approximately 1,568 square feet of living space. The functional floor plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for tenant retention.

Key facts

  • Tenant occupied
  • Fenced backyard
  • Open concept layout

Tags

IMMEDIATE RENTAL INCOMETENANT OCCUPIEDFENCED BACKYARDOPEN CONCEPT LAYOUTLOW MAINTENANCE INVESTMENT

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $240k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-367 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $175k (27.0% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $182k (24.0% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $175k (27.0% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
  • Hays CISD (rural): math 35% / reading 41% proficiency, ranked #390 of 826 in TX (top 47%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
  • Zoned schools: Hemphill El (math 22% / reading 32%, grade F, #2,791 of 4,322 statewide, top 68%, 577 students, 71% FRL); D J Red Simon Middle (math 16% / reading 22%, grade F, #1,466 of 1,662 statewide, top 89%, 733 students, 78% FRL); Lehman H S (math 20% / reading 32%, grade F, #1,234 of 1,632 statewide, top 76%, 2,120 students, 59% FRL) — zoned schools average 70% FRL vs 43% district-wide (26 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Zoned-school proficiency averages 24% at this address vs 38% district-wide (-14 pts) — the specific schools serving this property underperform the Hays CISD average; the district grade overstates school quality for this exact location.
  • Market conditions: Rents falling (-5.4%/yr); 551 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 69d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 65% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 5,270 units permitted in Hays County in 2024 (1,464 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-1.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $2k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Hays County population projected at +93% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 159 days — a 12% lower offer ($211k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 6 sale attempts since 3y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Recommended offer $175,197 (27.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 159 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 27% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.76% ✗
Cap rate
4.46%
Cash-on-cash
-6.55%
DSCR
0.71
GRM
11.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$279,260
List price
$240,000
Delta
-14.06%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
250 Surrey Oaks 0.21mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,572 (+0%) 1mo $259,990 $165 84
496 Low Pasture Trl 0.27mi 3/2.0 1,572 (+0%) 4mo $299,990 $191 84
393 Low Pasture Trl 0.22mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,572 (+0%) 1mo $249,990 $159 83
348 Soapstone Pass 0.18mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,627 (+4%) 2mo $189,900 $117 79
125 Mica Trl 0.18mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,627 (+4%) 3mo $199,990 $123 78
347 Low Pasture Trl 0.21mi 3/2.0 1,434 (-8%) 4mo $282,990 $197 73
309 Amber Gln 0.20mi 3/2.0 1,402 (-11%) 3mo $222,690 $159 70
452 Low Pasture Trl 0.25mi 3/2.0 1,434 (-8%) 4mo $269,990 $188 70
348 Jade St 0.68mi 3/2.0 1,514 (-3%) 0mo $248,990 $164 62
372 Jade St 0.66mi 3/2.0 1,450 (-8%) 2mo $263,760 $182 55
312 Jade St 0.71mi 3/2.5 1,698 (+8%) 0mo $267,470 $158 51
220 Ammolite Ln 0.50mi 3/2.5 1,360 (-13%) 3mo $221,490 $163 50

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-1.02% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-16.8%
Equity multiple
0.30×
Total profit
$-46,926
Equity at exit
$57,649
10-year hold
IRR
-13.2%
Equity multiple
-0.07×
Total profit
$-71,838
Equity at exit
$60,293

Cash invested: $67,200 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
125 active · 74 under contract
Months of supply
15.6 mo (6%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$264,990 ($173/sqft)
Median days on market
137 d
This list price
25% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+2.9% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 78656

Home prices YoY
-0.5%
Rents YoY
-5.4%
Active inventory
551
Price-to-rent
11.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,823 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,259
Tax from tax record
−$403 /mo · $4,841/yr
Insurance
−$100
HOA
−$45
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$383
Net cashflow
$-367

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,287
Max offer price $175,197
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-231 -5% $-299 +0% $-367 +5% $-435 +10% $-503
Rent -10% $-511 -5% $-439 +0% $-367 +5% $-295 +10% $-223
Rate -1.0pp $-246 -0.5pp $-306 base $-367 +0.5pp $-429 +1.0pp $-492

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$60,000
Closing costs
$7,200
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
275 Mica Trl Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1568 $1,550 $0.99 10d 1 0.02mi
316 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1950 $1,995 $1.02 36d 1 0.04mi
300 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1712 $1,795 $1.05 184d 1 0.04mi
236 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1950 $1,639 $0.84 10d 1 0.05mi
232 Mica Trl Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1879 $1,649 $0.88 10d 1 0.05mi
328 Mica Trl Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,595 $0.98 184d 1 0.05mi
348 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1950 $1,695 $0.87 10d 1 0.05mi
348 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1950 $1,650 $0.85 7d 1 0.05mi
258 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1440 $1,599 $1.11 69d 1 0.06mi
258 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,449 $1.00 35d 1 0.06mi
355 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1250 $1,625 $1.30 87d 1 0.08mi
267 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,700 $1.04 7d 1 0.09mi
267 Geode Gln Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,700 $1.04 10d 1 0.09mi
253 Fairlawn Way Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.5 1919 $2,235 $1.16 164d 1 0.09mi
274 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1325 $1,450 $1.09 69d 1 0.09mi
237 Fairlawn Way Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.5 1919 $2,330 $1.21 120d 1 0.09mi
283 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1440 $1,609 $1.12 157d 1 0.10mi
230 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1440 $1,500 $1.04 158d 1 0.10mi
312 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,600 $1.10 184d 1 0.11mi
397 Mica Trl Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1532 $1,650 $1.08 55d 1 0.12mi
192 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1610 $1,699 $1.06 184d 1 0.13mi
231 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1610 $1,750 $1.09 87d 1 0.13mi
231 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1610 $1,850 $1.15 101d 1 0.13mi
335 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1925 $2,097 $1.09 40d 1 0.13mi
385 Silent Meadow Run Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.5 1919 $2,380 $1.24 1d 1 0.14mi
512 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1984 $1,950 $0.98 10d 1 0.14mi
484 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1616 $1,725 $1.07 10d 1 0.14mi
440 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,699 $1.04 6d 1 0.14mi
520 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1500 $1,800 $1.20 130d 1 0.14mi
181 Citrine Crst Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1076 $1,600 $1.49 10d 1 0.14mi
566 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1837 $1,850 $1.01 157d 1 0.15mi
566 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.5 1837 $1,750 $0.95 112d 1 0.15mi
393 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,500 $0.92 87d 1 0.16mi
158 Surrey Oaks Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1425 $1,800 $1.26 129d 1 0.17mi
427 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1402 $1,550 $1.11 127d 1 0.17mi
543 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1627 $1,695 $1.04 162d 1 0.18mi
147 Gabbro Gdns Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,441 $0.99 184d 1 0.18mi
193 Gypsum Vly Maxwell, TX 4.0 2.0 1879 $1,750 $0.93 55d 1 0.19mi
401 Soapstone Pass Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,650 $1.14 10d 1 0.20mi
177 Gypsum Vly Maxwell, TX 3.0 2.0 1276 $1,550 $1.21 10d 1 0.20mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Homeowners association: Sunset OaksHOA fee $45 monthly

Exterior

Parking
Driveway with space for 2 vehicles
Utilities
Natural gas availablePublic waterPublic sewer
Home design
Single-storyFaces southwestResale property
Construction
Composition roofSlab foundationConstruction details: see remarksBuilt (year source: public records)
Exterior features
Private yardNo exterior stepsFront yardBack yard

Interior

Kitchen
Free-standing gas rangeDisposalMicrowaveRefrigerator
Bedrooms
3 main-level bedrooms
Flooring
Laminate
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heatingCentral air conditioning
Interior features
Open floorplanPantrySolid surface countersWalk-in closet(s)High speed internetMain level primary
Laundry & utility
Interior laundry closet with washer hookup and electric dryer hookup

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-09-30
    days on market $240,000 Active 159 DOM
  2. 2026-09-29
    days on market $240,000 Active 158 DOM
  3. 2026-09-28
    days on market $240,000 Active 157 DOM
  4. 2026-09-27
    days on market $240,000 Active 156 DOM
  5. 2026-09-25
    days on market $240,000 Active 154 DOM
  6. 2026-09-24
    days on market $240,000 Active 153 DOM
  7. 2026-09-23
    days on market $240,000 Active 152 DOM
  8. 2026-09-22
    days on market $240,000 Active 151 DOM
  9. 2026-09-21
    days on market $240,000 Active 150 DOM
  10. 2026-09-20
    days on market $240,000 Active 149 DOM
  11. 2026-09-19
    days on market $240,000 Active 148 DOM
  12. 2026-09-18
    days on market $240,000 Active 147 DOM
  13. 2026-09-17
    days on market $240,000 Active 146 DOM
  14. 2026-09-16
    days on market $240,000 Active 145 DOM
  15. 2026-09-15
    days on market $240,000 Active 144 DOM
  16. 2026-09-14
    days on market $240,000 Active 143 DOM
  17. 2026-09-13
    days on market $240,000 Active 142 DOM
  18. 2026-09-12
    days on market $240,000 Active 141 DOM
  19. 2026-09-11
    days on market $240,000 Active 140 DOM
  20. 2026-09-05
    days on market $240,000 Active 134 DOM
  21. 2026-09-04
    days on market $240,000 Active 133 DOM
  22. 2026-09-03
    days on market $240,000 Active 132 DOM
  23. 2026-08-31
    days on market $240,000 Active 129 DOM
  24. 2026-08-30
    days on market $240,000 Active 128 DOM
  25. 2026-08-29
    days on market $240,000 Active 127 DOM
  26. 2026-08-28
    days on market $240,000 Active 126 DOM
  27. 2026-08-27
    days on market $240,000 Active 125 DOM
  28. 2026-08-25
    days on market $240,000 Active 123 DOM
  29. 2026-08-24
    days on market $240,000 Active 122 DOM
  30. 2026-08-23
    days on market $240,000 Active 121 DOM
  31. 2026-08-22
    days on market $240,000 Active 120 DOM
  32. 2026-08-21
    days on market $240,000 Active 119 DOM
  33. 2026-08-20
    days on market $240,000 Active 118 DOM
  34. 2026-08-19
    days on market $240,000 Active 117 DOM
  35. 2026-08-18
    days on market $240,000 Active 116 DOM
  36. 2026-08-17
    days on market $240,000 Active 115 DOM
  37. 2026-08-16
    days on market $240,000 Active 114 DOM
  38. 2026-08-15
    days on market $240,000 Active 113 DOM
  39. 2026-08-14
    days on market $240,000 Active 112 DOM
  40. 2026-08-13
    days on market $240,000 Active 111 DOM
  41. 2026-08-11
    days on market $240,000 Active 109 DOM
  42. 2026-08-10
    days on market $240,000 Active 108 DOM
  43. 2026-08-09
    days on market $240,000 Active 107 DOM
  44. 2026-08-08
    days on market $240,000 Active 106 DOM
  45. 2026-08-06
    days on market $240,000 Active 104 DOM
  46. 2026-08-05
    days on market $240,000 Active 103 DOM
  47. 2026-08-04
    days on market $240,000 Active 102 DOM
  48. 2026-08-03
    days on market $240,000 Active 101 DOM
  49. 2026-07-31
    days on market $240,000 Active 98 DOM
  50. 2026-07-30
    days on market $240,000 Active 96 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast TX · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$4,841 · $403/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$4,841 · $403/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$21,876
− Mortgage interest
−$13,444
− Property taxes
−$4,841
− Insurance
−$1,200
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,750
− Management
−$1,750
− HOA
−$540
− Depreciation
−$6,982
Taxable loss
−$8,631
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$2,071
After-tax cash flow
$-2,331/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $7,840–$23,520 screening

This well-maintained Lennar home in Maxwell, TX is currently tenant-occupied and offers a good investment opportunity with stable rental income.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Landscaping and curb appeal improvements — Enhances curb appeal and could attract more tenants ↑
  • Both Painting exterior — Fresh paint can improve the home's appearance and value ↑
  • Both Landscaping and curb appeal improvements — Enhances curb appeal and could attract more tenants ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 24/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Hemphill El F TX #2,791/4,322 Nat'l #28,475/41,679 Middle D J Red Simon Middle F TX #1,466/1,662 Nat'l #11,948/14,009 High Lehman H S F TX #1,234/1,632 Nat'l #12,251/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Hays CISD
NCES district ID
4800010
Math proficiency
35% ▼ -15.00%
Reading proficiency
41% ▼ -5.00%
Median HH income
$70,570
Composite
34.78/100
National rank
#5118
State rank
#390 of 826 in TX

Livability — Maxwell

No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)

Census & demographics

County
Caldwell County · 286,948 people
City population
2,847
Metro
Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
Population (ZIP)
2,847
Household income
$81,346
Rent vs Own
30.8% rent · 69.2% own
Severe rent burden
5% of renters

Population outlook (Hays County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
286,948 people
By 2030
336,923 · +17.4%
By 2040
441,894 · +54.0%
By 2050
553,462 · +92.9%
By 2075
838,261 · +192.1%
By 2100
1,063,658 · +270.7%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Hispanic (76%)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 76% Two or more races 21% White 20% Black 4%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 72%
Languages at home
45% English-only · Spanish 55%

Political lean MEDSL · Hays

2024 margin
Lean D (+5.7) · D 52.1% · R 46.5% · Other 1.4%
2008→2024 swing
+7.7pp toward D · 2008: -2.0pp · 2024: 5.7pp
All cycles
2024: D+5.7 2020: D+10.8 2016: R+0.9 2012: R+10.4 2008: R+2.0

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+13421.1% since first listed
10 events — show timeline
  • 2026-04-24 Listed $240,000 Unlock MLS
  • 2025-05-06 Sold (Public Records) — Public Records
  • 2024-12-08 Listing Removed — LERA
  • 2024-11-24 Listed $379,000 LERA
  • 2024-11-24 Listed — Unlock MLS
  • 2024-10-21 Sold (Public Records) — Public Records
  • 2024-05-07 Rental Removed $1,775 ACTRIS
  • 2024-03-07 Listed for Rent $1,775 ACTRIS
  • 2023-11-06 Listed — Unlock MLS
  • 2023-09-04 Listed — Unlock MLS

Property tax history

-3.0%/yr

Latest (2025): $4,841 · -2.9% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…