🏗️ New Construction
Elton Plan · Hutto, TX
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,222 – $2,270
Heat risk 8/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 108°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 23 days/yr
Wind risk 8/10 · Major
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 80.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +6.1/30.0
- Condition / age +5.0/5.0
- Livability +3.9/5.0
- Schools +3.8/10.0
- Rent growth +1.9/5.0
- 1% rule +1.4/10.0
- DSCR +0.4/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$344,999
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
This new single-level home is host to an inviting open floorplan with convenient access to a covered patio, ideal for seamless entertaining. Three secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer, and the luxurious owner's suite is tucked to the side of the home, complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. A versatile flex space can be found off the main living area.
Key facts
- Pavilion
- Pool
- Local restaurants
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $345k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-651 ($-8k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $255k (26.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $223k (35.4% below list).
- Recommended offer: $223k (35.4% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 77/100 on livability (#79 in TX, #2,794 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: crime A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: amenities C-, commute F.
- Hutto ISD (rural): math 30% / reading 42% proficiency, ranked #438 of 826 in TX (top 53%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Ray El (math 32% / reading 39%, grade F, #1,946 of 4,322 statewide, top 45%, 669 students, 47% FRL); Farley Middle (math 29% / reading 37%, grade F, #930 of 1,662 statewide, top 57%, 975 students, 44% FRL); Hutto H S (math 35% / reading 54%, grade F, #652 of 1,632 statewide, top 43%, 2,010 students, 40% FRL) — zoned schools at 43% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents soft (-2.4%/yr); 1753 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 120d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 72% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 7,543 units permitted in Williamson County in 2024 (1,425 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Williamson County population projected at +69% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 169 days — a 12% lower offer ($304k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 80% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→23/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 169 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 35% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.64% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.06%
- Cash-on-cash
- -7.99%
- DSCR
- 0.64
- GRM
- 13.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $348,991
- List price
- $344,999
- Delta
- -1.14%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 Donnington Dr | 0.67mi | 4/2.0 | 2,071 (+0%) | 6mo | $339,990 | $164 | 63 |
| 507 Vantage Dr | 0.58mi | 4/2.0 | 1,938 (-6%) | 4mo | $320,000 | $165 | 59 |
| 400 Canley Loop | 0.19mi | 3/2.5 (-1) | 1,759 (-15%) | 4mo | $299,000 | $170 | 57 |
| 104 Donnington Dr | 0.70mi | 4/3.0 | 2,022 (-2%) | 5mo | $338,990 | $168 | 56 |
| 120 Donnington Dr | 0.73mi | 4/3.0 | 2,022 (-2%) | 5mo | $340,990 | $169 | 55 |
| 1003 Round Bale Rd | 0.43mi | 4/2.0 | 1,756 (-15%) | 3mo | $319,900 | $182 | 53 |
| 106 Donnington Dr | 0.71mi | 4/3.0 | 1,966 (-5%) | 6mo | $329,990 | $168 | 50 |
| 102 Donnington Dr | 0.69mi | 4/3.5 | 1,975 (-4%) | 6mo | $337,990 | $171 | 50 |
| 518 Windy Reed Rd | 0.65mi | 4/3.0 | 2,243 (+9%) | 6mo | $379,000 | $169 | 46 |
| 108 Donnington Dr | 0.71mi | 4/2.0 | 1,815 (-12%) | 5mo | $324,999 | $179 | 43 |
| 118 Donnington Dr | 0.72mi | 4/2.0 | 1,815 (-12%) | 6mo | $315,990 | $174 | 41 |
| 505 Vantage Dr | 0.59mi | 4/3.0 | 2,356 (+14%) | 6mo | $371,490 | $158 | 40 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -33.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.07×
- Total profit
- $-104,496
- Equity at exit
- $52,036
- IRR
- -64.0%
- Equity multiple
- -0.73×
- Total profit
- $-169,472
- Equity at exit
- $30,174
Cash invested: $97,718 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 85 active · 48 under contract
- Months of supply
- 14.2 mo (7%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $350,999 ($164/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 99 d
- This list price
- 36% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +3.2% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78634
- Rents YoY
- -2.4%
- Active inventory
- 1753
- Price-to-rent
- 12.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,229 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,830
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$436 /mo · $5,235/yr
- Insurance
- −$145
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$468
- Net cashflow
- $-651
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-410 | -5% $-530 | +0% $-651 | +5% $-771 | +10% $-892 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-827 | -5% $-739 | +0% $-651 | +5% $-563 | +10% $-475 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-475 | -0.5pp $-562 | base $-651 | +0.5pp $-741 | +1.0pp $-833 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $87,248
- Closing costs
- $10,470
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1007 Wolseley Cv Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2356 | $2,295 | $0.97 | 145d | 1 | 0.04mi |
| 118 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1857 | $1,950 | $1.05 | 29d | 1 | 0.07mi |
| 1018 Ascari Ct Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2939 | $2,795 | $0.95 | 125d | 1 | 0.08mi |
| 204 Longbridge Dr Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1502 | $1,950 | $1.30 | 124d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 136 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1872 | $2,050 | $1.10 | 108d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 140 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1502 | $1,950 | $1.30 | 87d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 112 Wolseley Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1622 | $1,995 | $1.23 | 10d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 216 Arnage Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2100 | $2,100 | $1.00 | 132d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 211 Coventry Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1919 | $2,050 | $1.07 | 158d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 207 Coventry Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1622 | $1,950 | $1.20 | 184d | 1 | 0.20mi |
| 212 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1461 | $1,800 | $1.23 | 69d | 1 | 0.21mi |
| 318 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1430 | $1,900 | $1.33 | 145d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 322 Canley Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1481 | $2,000 | $1.35 | 6d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 602 Water Way Ave Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1808 | $2,100 | $1.16 | 15d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 607 Water Way Ave Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1830 | $1,995 | $1.09 | 138d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 603 Water Way Ave Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2032 | $2,150 | $1.06 | 69d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 623 Water Way Ave Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1815 | $2,195 | $1.21 | 10d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 322 Arnage Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1960 | $2,050 | $1.05 | 184d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 100 Montego St Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2032 | $2,250 | $1.11 | 129d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 102 Sebring Cir Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1670 | $1,995 | $1.19 | 120d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 602 Arnage Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1968 | $2,300 | $1.17 | 184d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 525 Sebring Cir Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1938 | $2,198 | $1.13 | 87d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 200 Sebring Cir Hutto, TX | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2352 | $2,900 | $1.23 | 158d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 102 Ostracoda Ln Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2474 | $2,250 | $0.91 | 145d | 1 | 0.35mi |
| 614 Milliner Loop Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1660 | $2,199 | $1.32 | 144d | 1 | 0.36mi |
| 411 Water Way Ave Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2385 | $2,450 | $1.03 | 158d | 1 | 0.37mi |
| 104 Bankside Dr Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2100 | $2,250 | $1.07 | 151d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 302 Sebring Cir Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1670 | $2,100 | $1.26 | 10d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 215 Magione St Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1662 | $1,900 | $1.14 | 3d | 1 | 0.42mi |
| 213 Magione St Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1982 | $2,050 | $1.03 | 37d | 1 | 0.43mi |
| 100 Milliner Loop Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2477 | $2,350 | $0.95 | 127d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 100 Milliner Loop Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2477 | $2,250 | $0.91 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 104 Milliner Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1502 | $1,950 | $1.30 | 153d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 431 Sebring Cir Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1662 | $1,900 | $1.14 | 37d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 405 Osier Pass Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1688 | $1,850 | $1.10 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 110 Grapefruit Rd Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2581 | $2,275 | $0.88 | 185d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 120 Milliner Loop Hutto, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1502 | $2,150 | $1.43 | 120d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 209 Golden Plains Pkwy Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2669 | $2,350 | $0.88 | 10d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 101 Lancia St Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2577 | $2,450 | $0.95 | 87d | 1 | 0.55mi |
| 202 Grasslands Trl Hutto, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2782 | $2,450 | $0.88 | 10d | 1 | 0.56mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Financial info
- List price $344,999
Exterior
- Parking
- 2-car garage (2 parking spaces total)
- Home design
- Single-family plan (Elton)
- Exterior features
- Living area approximately 2,060
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 4 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Interior features
- Plan model home (Elton plan)Active new construction listing
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $344,999 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $344,999 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $344,999 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $344,999 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-11-04pricedays on market $344,999 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $342,999 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $342,999 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $342,999 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $342,999 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $342,999 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $342,999 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $342,999 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $342,999 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $342,999 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $342,999 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $342,999 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $342,999 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $342,999 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $342,999 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $342,999 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-19price $342,999 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $349,999 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $349,999 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $349,999 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $349,999 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $349,999 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $349,999 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $349,999 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $349,999 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $349,999 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $349,999 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $349,999 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $349,999 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $349,999 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $349,999 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $349,999 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $349,999 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $349,999 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $349,999 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $349,999 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $349,999 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $349,999 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $349,999 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $349,999 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $349,999 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $349,999 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $349,999 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $349,999 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $349,999 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $349,999 Active 119 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 23 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 8/10 Severe 80% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $26,750
- − Mortgage interest
- −$19,549
- − Property taxes
- −$5,235
- − Insurance
- −$1,745
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,140
- − Management
- −$2,140
- − Depreciation
- −$10,152
- Taxable loss
- −$14,211
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,411
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,398/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo
This home is in excellent condition with no visible repairs or maintenance needed. It is move-in ready and offers a great value with potential for minor updates to enhance its curb appeal and interior aesthetics.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior and interior — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
- Both New flooring in bathrooms and kitchen — Improves functionality and aesthetics ↑
- Both New paint in interior walls — Enhances interior aesthetics and value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Hutto ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4824100
- Math proficiency
- 30% ▼ -17.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 42% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $72,961
- Composite
- 33.33/100
- National rank
- #5501
- State rank
- #438 of 826 in TX
Livability — Hutto
- Score
- 77/100
- State rank
- #79
- US rank
- #2794
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Hutto, TX
- County
- Williamson County · 699,027 people
- City population
- 46,413
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 46,413
- Household income
- $114,426
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 18% of renters
Population outlook (Williamson County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 699,027 people
- By 2030
- 795,537 · +13.8%
- By 2040
- 990,683 · +41.7%
- By 2050
- 1,184,292 · +69.4%
- By 2075
- 1,623,825 · +132.3%
- By 2100
- 1,924,153 · +175.3%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.62)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 50% Hispanic / Latino 35% Two or more races 18% Black 9% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 26% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 71% English-only · Spanish 23% Other Indo-European 2% Arabic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Williamson
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 50.4% · Other 1.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +10.6pp toward D · 2008: -13.0pp · 2024: -2.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+2.5 2020: D+1.4 2016: R+9.9 2012: R+21.5 2008: R+13.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -106.56%
- Current HPI
- 194.2221
- Rent YoY
- ▼ -2.41%
- Metro
- Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…