🏗️ New Construction
Livingston Plan · Seguin, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +6.1/30.0
- Condition / age +5.0/5.0
- Livability +3.3/5.0
- Rent growth +3.0/5.0
- Schools +2.3/10.0
- 1% rule +1.6/10.0
- DSCR +0.4/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$318,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Welcome to the brand-new Livingston floorplan, part of our Smart Series lineup. This home offers 3-4 bedrooms, 2-3 bathrooms, 1 half bathroom, a 2-3 car garage, and 2,583 square feet of living space.
Key facts
- 2 garage spots
- Listed 169 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $319k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-599 ($-7k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $233k (26.9% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $210k (34.0% below list).
- Recommended offer: $210k (34.0% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 66/100 on livability (#592 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: employment D, amenities F, commute F.
- Seguin ISD (town): math 26% / reading 30% proficiency, ranked #663 of 826 in TX (top 80%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 63% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Mcqueeney El (math 17% / reading 17%, grade F, #3,836 of 4,322 statewide, top 91%, 314 students, 84% FRL); Briesemeister Middle (math 17% / reading 22%, grade F, #1,445 of 1,662 statewide, top 88%, 725 students, 77% FRL); Seguin H S (math 24% / reading 43%, grade F, #1,011 of 1,632 statewide, top 63%, 2,101 students, 71% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+2.0%/yr); 2022 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 112d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 75% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 2,064 units permitted in Guadalupe County in 2024 (133 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 36% of the median local income ($71k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Guadalupe County population projected at +61% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 170 days — a 12% lower offer ($281k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 170 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 34% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.66% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.05%
- Cash-on-cash
- -8.02%
- DSCR
- 0.64
- GRM
- 12.7
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $319,990
- List price
- $318,990
- Delta
- -0.31%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1164 Limestone Rdg | 0.06mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,432 (-5%) | 3mo | $318,990 | $131 | 79 |
| 1041 River Wood | 0.27mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,370 (-8%) | 1mo | $329,990 | $139 | 67 |
| 2194 Pioneer Pass | 0.56mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,465 (-4%) | 3mo | $445,000 | $181 | 58 |
| 1021 Eagle Xing | 0.24mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,240 (-13%) | 3mo | $319,990 | $143 | 58 |
| 1041 Eagle Xing | 0.24mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,188 (-15%) | 0mo | $314,990 | $144 | 57 |
| 2152 Pioneer Pass | 0.62mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,465 (-4%) | 1mo | $415,000 | $168 | 56 |
| 1009 Eagle Xing | 0.24mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,188 (-15%) | 2mo | $319,990 | $146 | 56 |
| 2137 Pioneer Pass | 0.63mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,465 (-4%) | 2mo | $369,000 | $150 | 55 |
| 1040 Amber Lk | 0.23mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,188 (-15%) | 3mo | $319,990 | $146 | 55 |
| 1028 Amber Lk | 0.23mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,188 (-15%) | 4mo | $319,990 | $146 | 55 |
| 1029 Eagle Xing | 0.24mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,188 (-15%) | 4mo | $319,990 | $146 | 54 |
| 2970 Prairie Blf | 0.64mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 2,340 (-9%) | 3mo | $369,000 | $158 | 46 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 2.04% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -31.5%
- Equity multiple
- -0.03×
- Total profit
- $-91,960
- Equity at exit
- $47,712
- IRR
- -40.6%
- Equity multiple
- -0.53×
- Total profit
- $-137,060
- Equity at exit
- $27,667
Cash invested: $89,597 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 104 active · 44 under contract
- Months of supply
- 14.9 mo (7%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $466,900 ($187/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 505 d
- This list price
- 23% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -33.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78155
- Rents YoY
- 2.0%
- Active inventory
- 2022
- Price-to-rent
- 12.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,104 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,678
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$400 /mo · $4,800/yr
- Insurance
- −$133
- HOA
- −$50
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$442
- Net cashflow
- $-599
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-378 | -5% $-489 | +0% $-599 | +5% $-710 | +10% $-820 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-765 | -5% $-682 | +0% $-599 | +5% $-516 | +10% $-433 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-438 | -0.5pp $-518 | base $-599 | +0.5pp $-682 | +1.0pp $-766 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $79,998
- Closing costs
- $9,600
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1161 Amber Lk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2816 | $1,750 | $0.62 | 69d | 1 | 0.10mi |
| 1149 Amber Lk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2378 | $2,095 | $0.88 | 87d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 1141 Amber Lk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2628 | $2,195 | $0.84 | 69d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 1144 Amber Lk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2143 | $2,150 | $1.00 | 122d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 1125 Amber Lk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2618 | $2,100 | $0.80 | 138d | 1 | 0.18mi |
| 1116 River Wood Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2443 | $2,050 | $0.84 | 124d | 1 | 0.24mi |
| 1116 River Wood Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2147 | $2,050 | $0.95 | 118d | 1 | 0.24mi |
| 1100 River Wood Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2147 | $2,295 | $1.07 | 112d | 1 | 0.28mi |
| 1109 Elm Fall Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1879 | $1,950 | $1.04 | 145d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 1109 Elm Fall Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1879 | $1,950 | $1.04 | 160d | 1 | 0.29mi |
| 1112 Elm Fall Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2188 | $2,150 | $0.98 | 14d | 1 | 0.30mi |
| 2185 Range Rd Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2264 | $2,000 | $0.88 | 151d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2882 Coral Sky Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3395 | $3,400 | $1.00 | 9d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2133 Range Rd Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2088 | $2,150 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 0.63mi |
| 2565 Hiddenbrooke Trce Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1946 | $1,795 | $0.92 | 101d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 2448 Hiddenbrooke Trce Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2569 | $2,000 | $0.78 | 103d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 2448 Hiddenbrooke Trce Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2569 | $2,300 | $0.90 | 0d | 1 | 0.73mi |
| 2448 Hiddenbrooke Pass Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2569 | $2,500 | $0.97 | 164d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 3028 Saddlehorn Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2579 | $2,500 | $0.97 | 132d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 3027 Hidden Mdw Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3384 | $3,300 | $0.98 | 142d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 2521 Ayers Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2394 | $1,850 | $0.77 | 85d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 2521 Ayers Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2394 | $1,850 | $0.77 | 40d | 1 | 0.79mi |
| 2940 Coral Way Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1980 | $1,925 | $0.97 | 184d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 2156 Griffith Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2178 | $2,000 | $0.92 | 101d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 2409 Ayers Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2178 | $2,200 | $1.01 | 184d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 2405 Ayers Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2394 | $2,200 | $0.92 | 0d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 2405 Ayers Dr Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2400 | $2,400 | $1.00 | 158d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 2540 Solon Ln Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2165 | $1,765 | $0.82 | 17d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 2520 Solon Ln Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2165 | $2,125 | $0.98 | 162d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 2437 Dielman Dr Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1948 | $1,795 | $0.92 | 144d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 2981 Grove Way Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2943 | $2,950 | $1.00 | 131d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 2973 Coral Way Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1939 | $2,100 | $1.08 | 47d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 1841 Windward Way Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2127 | $2,400 | $1.13 | 132d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 1841 Windward Way Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2127 | $2,400 | $1.13 | 144d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 2532 Heritance Pass Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2013 | $1,925 | $0.96 | 0d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 3076 Split Rail Ln Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3389 | $2,800 | $0.83 | 29d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 3076 Split Rail Ln Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 3389 | $2,800 | $0.83 | 0d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 1816 Field Brk Seguin, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2127 | $2,250 | $1.06 | 101d | 1 | 0.99mi |
| 1952 Highland Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2574 | $2,400 | $0.93 | 131d | 1 | 1.03mi |
| 1704 Field Brk Seguin, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2545 | $2,900 | $1.14 | 10d | 1 | 1.12mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Address: 1189 Limestone Rdg, Seguin TX 78155
- Financial info
- List price $318,990
- HOA & community
- Association fee of $50
Exterior
- Parking
- 2 garage spaces (2 total parking spaces)
- Home design
- Single-family plan home
- Exterior features
- Living area approximately 2565
Interior
- Bedrooms
- 3 bedrooms
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bathroom (2.5 total)
- Interior features
- Plan home (Livingston plan)Active new construction listing
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $318,990 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $318,990 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $318,990 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $318,990 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $318,990 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $318,990 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $318,990 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $318,990 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $318,990 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $318,990 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $318,990 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $318,990 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $318,990 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $318,990 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $318,990 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $318,990 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $318,990 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $318,990 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $318,990 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $318,990 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $318,990 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $318,990 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $318,990 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $318,990 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $318,990 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $318,990 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $318,990 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $318,990 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $318,990 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $318,990 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $318,990 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $318,990 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $318,990 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $318,990 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $318,990 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $318,990 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $318,990 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $318,990 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $318,990 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $318,990 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $318,990 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $318,990 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $318,990 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $318,990 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $318,990 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $318,990 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $318,990 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $318,990 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $318,990 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $318,990 Active 119 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $25,250
- − Mortgage interest
- −$17,924
- − Property taxes
- −$4,800
- − Insurance
- −$1,600
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,020
- − Management
- −$2,020
- − HOA
- −$600
- − Depreciation
- −$9,309
- Taxable loss
- −$13,023
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$3,126
- After-tax cash flow
- $-4,064/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 5 photos
This brand-new Livingston floorplan in Seguin, TX, is move-in ready with excellent condition and no visible repairs or maintenance needed. Potential buyers and renters will appreciate the curb appeal and smart home features that can be added to further enhance the property's value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value. ↑
- Both Replace landscaping — Improves curb appeal and enhances property value. ↑
- Both Install smart home features — Attracts tech-savvy buyers and renters. ↑
- Both Upgrade kitchen appliances — Modernizes the space and appeals to a broader market. ↑
- Both Add smart thermostat — Saves on energy costs and appeals to tech-savvy buyers and renters. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Seguin ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4839690
- Math proficiency
- 26% ▼ -8.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 30% ▼ -5.00%
- Median HH income
- $46,210
- Composite
- 24.17/100
- National rank
- #7738
- State rank
- #663 of 826 in TX
Livability — Seguin
- Score
- 66/100
- State rank
- #592
- US rank
- #11298
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Seguin, TX
- County
- Guadalupe County · 196,854 people
- City population
- 55,600
- Metro
- San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 55,600
- Household income
- $71,039
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 17% of renters
Population outlook (Guadalupe County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 196,854 people
- By 2030
- 220,210 · +11.9%
- By 2040
- 268,004 · +36.1%
- By 2050
- 316,333 · +60.7%
- By 2075
- 434,747 · +120.8%
- By 2100
- 520,447 · +164.4%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.58)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 49% White 43% Two or more races 26% Black 5%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 41%
- Languages at home
- 74% English-only · Spanish 24% German/W. Germanic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Guadalupe
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+29.5) · D 34.8% · R 64.3%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +1.5pp toward D · 2008: -31.0pp · 2024: -29.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+29.5 2020: R+24.2 2016: R+31.8 2012: R+35.1 2008: R+31.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -147.43%
- Current HPI
- 160.5435
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.04%
- Metro
- San Antonio-New Braunfels, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…