CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
150 Glenwood Ave Unit F5 🏢 Co-op
C Composite 57.93
Why this score? — see what drove the C grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +17.2/30.0
  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Schools +5.9/10.0
  • DSCR +5.4/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.6/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.4/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$299,000

150 Glenwood Ave Unit F5 · Yonkers, NY 10703
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · Townhouse · 16 Days on market
Built 1970 Good condition ↓ 8% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Welcome to 150 Glenwood Avenue #F5, a spacious 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath end-unit co-op at Palisades Gardens in Yonkers. Offering approximately 1,200 square feet across two levels, this distinctive floor plan offers a townhouse-like feel with the convenience of co-op living. The main level features an oversized living and dining area with multiple windows and plenty of room to comfortably live, dine, work from home, and entertain. The kitchen offers wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while a convenient half bath completes the first floor.

Key facts

  • Fitness center
  • Courtyard space
  • Parking

Tags

GARDEN-STYLE CO-OP COMMUNITYFITNESS CENTERCOMMON LAUNDRY FACILITIESCOURTYARD SPACEASSIGNED PARKING SPOTPRIVATE BEDROOM LEVEL

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…
🏢 Co-op / cooperative unit. The $299,000 price buys shares in the cooperative corporation, not the real estate itself — so it isn't comparable to a fee-simple sale price, and the cashflow / cap-rate / 1%-rule cards below (which assume you own the property and can rent it out) don't apply here. Expect board approval and a monthly maintenance fee on top of the price.

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/1.5-bath townhouse listed at $299k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $212 ($3k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $288k (3.5% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $288k (3.5% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
  • Cap rate 7.1% vs local median 5.1% in Yonkers — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 68/100 on livability (#528 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A, commute B; Watch: amenities F, cost of living F.
  • Yonkers City School District (suburban): math 41% / reading 54% proficiency, ranked #413 of 590 in NY (top 70%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 64% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Yonkers Early Childhood Academy (327 students, 72% FRL); Yonkers Middle School (math 17% / reading 37%, grade F, #587 of 729 statewide, top 81%, 601 students, 88% FRL); Yonkers High School (math 92% / reading 88%, grade A+, #238 of 1,100 statewide, top 23%, 1,060 students, 76% FRL) — zoned schools average 79% FRL vs 64% district-wide (15 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: 138 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 72d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 954 units permitted in Westchester County in 2024 (649 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 39% of the median local income ($90k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $9k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Westchester County population projected at +10% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 16 days — a 2% lower offer ($295k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 3 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→15/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $288,415 (3.5% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. Built in 1970 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  2. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  3. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  4. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  5. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.96% ✗
Cap rate
7.14%
Cash-on-cash
3.04%
DSCR
1.14
GRM
8.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$385,890
List price
$299,000
Delta
-22.52%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
150 Glenwood Ave Unit G4 0.02mi 2/1.5 1,200 (0%) 8mo $310,000 $258 93
357 N Broadway Unit 2B 0.16mi 2/1.5 1,200 (0%) 13mo $370,000 $308 82
309 N Broadway Unit 3K 0.13mi 2/2.0 1,200 (0%) 18mo $299,000 $249 78
300 N Broadway Unit 6L 0.14mi 2/1.0 1,087 (-9%) 2mo $240,000 $221 74
440 Warburton Ave Unit 3-G 0.38mi 2/1.0 1,192 (-1%) 9mo $249,000 $209 72
357 N Broadway Unit 1N 0.16mi 2/1.5 1,087 (-9%) 10mo $356,500 $328 69
130 Glenwood Ave #30 0.08mi 2/1.5 1,100 (-8%) 19mo $320,000 $291 66
470 N Broadway Unit B27 0.34mi 2/2.0 1,100 (-8%) 7mo $190,000 $173 62
377 N Broadway #624 0.20mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,275 (+6%) 15mo $389,900 $306 61
295 North Broadway #29 0.15mi 2/1.0 1,050 (-12%) 16mo $283,000 $270 57
279 N Broadway Unit 2L 0.18mi 2/2.0 1,036 (-14%) 18mo $221,000 $213 52
440 Warburton Ave Unit 6F 0.38mi 2/1.0 1,025 (-15%) 9mo $235,000 $229 48

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-11.5%
Equity multiple
0.58×
Total profit
$-34,895
Equity at exit
$44,582
10-year hold
IRR
-2.3%
Equity multiple
0.85×
Total profit
$-12,810
Equity at exit
$25,852

Cash invested: $83,720 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (CITY)
5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State New York
15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
County
— inherits STATE
City Yonkers
5 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+20
Westchester rent guidelines board.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
19 active · 13 under contract
Months of supply
16.3 mo (6%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$279,900 ($254/sqft)
Median days on market
92 d
This list price
68% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+26.4% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 10703

Home prices YoY
-13.2%
Active inventory
138
Price-to-rent
8.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,884 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,568
Tax est. 1.5%
−$374 /mo · $4,485/yr
Insurance
−$125
HOA
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$606
Net cashflow
$212

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,616
Max offer price $299,000
Occupancy floor 88%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $419 -5% $315 +0% $212 +5% $109 +10% $6
Rent -10% $-16 -5% $98 +0% $212 +5% $326 +10% $440
Rate -1.0pp $363 -0.5pp $288 base $212 +0.5pp $135 +1.0pp $56

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$74,750
Closing costs
$8,970
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
150 Glenwood Ave Apt E5 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 1150 $3,000 $2.61 76d 1 0.02mi
150 Glenwood Ave Apt G1 Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 850 $2,000 $2.35 184d 1 0.02mi
130 Glenwood Ave Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 1250 $2,800 $2.24 22d 1 0.05mi
345 N Broadway Apt 2A Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 900 $2,600 $2.89 115d 1 0.12mi
81 Waring Pl Unit 3 Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,500 $3.57 67d 1 0.18mi
80 Glenwood Ave Yonkers, NY 3.0 2.0 760 $2,800 $3.68 72d 1 0.21mi
104 Waring Pl Apt 2 Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.5 1319 $3,499 $2.65 10d 1 0.23mi
250 N Broadway Unit 2E Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 950 $2,400 $2.53 165d 1 0.25mi
59 Glenwood Ave Unit 1FF Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 700 $2,375 $3.39 184d 1 0.25mi
9 Morningside Ave Apt 1F Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1000 $2,800 $2.80 10d 1 0.27mi
9 Morningside Ave Apt 2R Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,400 $2.40 46d 1 0.27mi
23 Lamartine Ter Apt 2 Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1000 $3,000 $3.00 3d 1 0.27mi
129 Morningside Pl Unit 1 Yonkers, NY 2.0 2.0 1055 $3,500 $3.32 10d 1 0.29mi
369 Warburton Ave Unit 2B Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 930 $2,650 $2.85 184d 1 0.30mi
369 Warburton Ave Unit 4A Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 950 $3,500 $3.68 184d 1 0.30mi
40 Point St Apt 3 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 950 $2,800 $2.95 130d 1 0.31mi
1 Lamartine Ter Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 900 $2,650 $2.94 6d 1 0.31mi
312 Woodworth Ave Apt 10 Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1100 $3,200 $2.91 10d 1 0.32mi
155 Lake Ave Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1000 $3,200 $3.20 157d 1 0.34mi
412 Warburton Ave Unit 3 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,300 $2.30 1d 1 0.34mi
154 Ravine Ave Unit 3B Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 876 $2,950 $3.37 41d 1 0.35mi
17 Lamartine Ave Apt 2 Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1000 $3,734 $3.73 37d 1 0.41mi
242 Sommerville Pl Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1350 $3,300 $2.44 67d 1 0.42mi
4 Ritters Ln Unit 1FL Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1100 $3,300 $3.00 184d 1 0.45mi
234 Edwards Pl Unit 3 Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0 1000 $2,600 $2.60 10d 1 0.46mi
1 Glenwood Ave Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 801 $2,538 $3.17 10d 2 0.48mi
3 Carlisle Pl #2 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 760 $2,500 $3.29 73d 1 0.52mi
55 Riverside Dr Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 847 $3,921 $4.63 85d 17 0.53mi
55 Riverside Dr Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 819 $3,972 $4.85 0d 16 0.53mi
552 N Broadway Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1300 $2,800 $2.15 184d 1 0.53mi
586 Palisade Ave Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 1000 $2,500 $2.50 7d 1 0.53mi
207 Woodland Ave Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1300 $2,500 $1.92 104d 1 0.61mi
65 Tower Pl Unit 1st floor Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1400 $3,200 $2.29 184d 1 0.62mi
221 Woodland Ave Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 1470 $2,650 $1.80 148d 1 0.64mi
703 Nepperhan Ave Unit 2 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 850 $2,450 $2.88 184d 1 0.65mi
79 Alexander St Yonkers, NY 3.0 1.0–2.5 754 $3,408 $4.52 0d 23 0.65mi
237 Woodland Ave Unit 2 Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 970 $2,600 $2.68 184d 1 0.67mi
21 Northview Ter Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.5 1200 $3,350 $2.79 24d 1 0.67mi
57 Alexander St Yonkers, NY 1.0 1.0 672 $3,687 $5.48 1d 10 0.69mi
30 Locust Hill Ave Unit 7D Yonkers, NY 2.0 1.0 850 $2,500 $2.94 92d 1 0.73mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Fitness centerLoungeMonthly $30 fee for assigned parking space #24Cats allowed

Exterior

Parking
One assigned parking space
Home design
Stock cooperativeEntry on the fifth floor
Exterior features
CourtyardMailboxOutdoor spaceBicycle room

Interior

Kitchen
Galley kitchenDishwasherGas ovenMicrowaveRefrigeratorStainless steel appliances
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom1 half bathroom
Heating & cooling
Baseboard heatingWall/window air conditioning
Laundry & utility
Common-area laundry room

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $299,000 Active 16 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $299,000 Active 15 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $299,000 Active 14 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $299,000 Active 13 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $299,000 Active 12 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $299,000 Active 10 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $299,000 Active 9 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $299,000 Active 8 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $299,000 Active 7 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $299,000 Active 6 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $299,000 Active 5 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $299,000 Active 4 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $299,000 Active 3 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $299,000 Active 2 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    pricedays on marketlisting id $299,000 Active 1 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $319,000 Active 70 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $319,000 Active 69 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $319,000 Active 68 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $319,000 Active 67 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $319,000 Active 66 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $319,000 Active 65 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $319,000 Active 64 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $319,000 Active 63 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $319,000 Active 62 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $319,000 Active 61 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $319,000 Active 60 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $319,000 Active 59 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $319,000 Active 58 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $319,000 Active 57 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $319,000 Active 56 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $319,000 Active 55 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $319,000 Active 54 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $319,000 Active 53 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $319,000 Active 52 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $319,000 Active 51 DOM
  36. 2026-10-03
    days on market $319,000 Active 50 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $319,000 Active 49 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $319,000 Active 48 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $319,000 Active 47 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $319,000 Active 46 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $319,000 Active 45 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $319,000 Active 44 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $319,000 Active 43 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $319,000 Active 42 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $319,000 Active 41 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $319,000 Active 40 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $319,000 Active 39 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $319,000 Active 38 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $319,000 Active 37 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $319,000 Active 36 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥99°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 4 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$34,610
− Mortgage interest
−$16,749
− Property taxes
−$4,485
− Insurance
−$1,495
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,769
− Management
−$2,769
− Depreciation
−$8,698
Taxable loss
−$2,355
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$565
After-tax cash flow
$3,111/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $6,000–$18,000 screening

This well-maintained townhouse in Yonkers offers a good condition with a good ROI potential for both resale and rental due to its spacious layout and desirable location.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance the home's appearance and value ↑
  • Both Replace air conditioning units — Modern, energy-efficient units improve comfort and reduce utility costs ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

D Composite school gradezoned avg 58/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Yonkers Early Childhood Academy Middle Yonkers Middle School F NY #587/729 Nat'l #9,793/14,009 High Yonkers High School A+ NY #238/1,100 Nat'l #387/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Yonkers City School District
NCES district ID
3631920
Math proficiency
41% ▼ -1.00%
Reading proficiency
54% ▲ 14.00%
Median HH income
$58,042
Composite
41.43/100
National rank
#3471
State rank
#413 of 590 in NY
C Composite livability gradescore 68/100

Livability — Yonkers

Score
68/100
State rank
#528
US rank
#9394

Category grades

Amenities F Commute B Cost of living F Crime B- Employment A Housing B- Health & safety B- User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Yonkers, NY
County
Westchester County · 1,028,035 people
City population
212,407
Metro
New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
Population (ZIP)
22,586
Household income
$89,773
Rent vs Own
49.3% rent · 50.7% own
Severe rent burden
17% of renters

Population outlook (Westchester County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,028,035 people
By 2030
1,051,636 · +2.3%
By 2040
1,098,520 · +6.9%
By 2050
1,136,044 · +10.5%
By 2075
1,196,925 · +16.4%
By 2100
1,175,147 · +14.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.69)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 43% White 30% Black 19% Two or more races 16% Asian 5%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 5% Puerto Rican 9% Dominican 13%
Languages at home
50% English-only · Spanish 37% Other Indo-European 5% Russian/Polish/Slavic 2%

Political lean MEDSL · Westchester

2024 margin
Strong D (+26.3) · D 63.1% · R 36.9%
2008→2024 swing
-1.3pp toward R · 2008: 27.6pp · 2024: 26.3pp
All cycles
2024: D+26.3 2020: D+36.3 2016: D+32.8 2012: D+22.2 2008: D+27.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-8.0% since first listed
3 events — show timeline
  • 2026-10-21 Listed $299,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-08-13 Listed $319,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-04-23 Listed $325,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…