1150 Collier Rd NW Unit K23 · Atlanta, GA
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +14.7/15.0
- Cash flow +7.6/30.0
- 1% rule +4.8/10.0
- Schools +4.3/10.0
- Livability +4.2/5.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Rent growth +3.3/5.0
- DSCR +1.7/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$150,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Recently updated condo in prime Atlanta location Underwood Hills! This is a gated community. This home features many upgrades such as new shower, updated kitchen and flooring. You are greeted with a spacious outdoor patio then a large and open living room. The kitchen has all new stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops and freshly painted cabinetry. The primary suite includes an en-suite bathroom. Home comes with washer, dryer and refrigerator. This home is move in ready! Enjoy resort-style amenities in this wonderful gated community featuring a pool, sand volleyball court, 24-hour fitness center, fenced dog parks and beautifully landscaped green spaces. Conveniently located near Midtown, Downtown, Bobby Jones Golf Course and popular restaurants and shopping. If you're looking for a stylish condo in a great convenient location, this is for you!
Key facts
- Huge walk-in pantry
- $304 HOA
- Parking
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $150k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-180 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $124k (17.4% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $147k (2.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $124k (17.4% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
- Cap rate 4.9% vs local median 3.2% in Atlanta — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 83/100 on livability (#6 in GA, #919 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, housing A+; Watch: cost of living C-.
- Atlanta Public Schools (urban): math 28% / reading 35% proficiency, ranked #80 of 174 in GA (top 46%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 71% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
- Zoned schools: Morris Brandon Elementary School (math 61% / reading 64%, grade B, #108 of 1,228 statewide, top 9%, 865 students, 12% FRL); Willis A. Sutton Middle School (math 36% / reading 55%, grade D+, #97 of 470 statewide, top 22%, 1,548 students, 34% FRL); North Atlanta High School (math 27% / reading 17%, grade F, #213 of 424 statewide, top 51%, 2,316 students, 24% FRL) — zoned schools average 24% FRL vs 71% district-wide (47 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.3%/yr); 1206 active listings in the ZIP; 27 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 1d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); solid renter incomes; 11,565 units permitted in Fulton County in 2024 (8,159 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Fulton County population projected at +38% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- Only 7 days on market — expect competitive offers; lowballing is unlikely to land.
- 4 sale attempts since 19y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: HOA is 21% of rent.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- Built in 1971 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.98% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.85%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.14%
- DSCR
- 0.77
- GRM
- 8.5
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $178,675
- List price
- $150,000
- Delta
- -16.05%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 141 Maison Pl NW | 0.42mi | 1/1.0 | 640 (+1%) | 9mo | $126,000 | $197 | 72 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit K9 | 0.00mi | 1/1.0 | 525 (-18%) | 8mo | $120,000 | $229 | 68 |
| 1150 Collier Rd Unit I15 | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 540 (-15%) | 4mo | $145,000 | $269 | 68 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit 6H | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 775 (+22%) | 6mo | $155,000 | $200 | 66 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit K12 | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 540 (-15%) | 7mo | $122,500 | $227 | 65 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit L14 | 0.00mi | 1/1.0 | 794 (+25%) | 13mo | $195,000 | $246 | 64 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit k18 | 0.00mi | 1/1.0 | 525 (-18%) | 15mo | $153,700 | $293 | 63 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit F15 | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 775 (+22%) | 11mo | $145,000 | $187 | 62 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit 10L | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 525 (-18%) | 13mo | $132,000 | $251 | 60 |
| 1150 Collier Rd Unit K3 | 0.10mi | 1/1.0 | 540 (-15%) | 12mo | $119,900 | $222 | 60 |
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit D20 | 0.09mi | 1/1.0 | 540 (-15%) | 15mo | $150,000 | $278 | 58 |
| 123 Elysian Way NW | 0.68mi | 1/1.0 | 753 (+18%) | 7mo | $155,000 | $206 | 37 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.26% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -24.5%
- Equity multiple
- 0.16×
- Total profit
- $-35,178
- Equity at exit
- $22,365
- IRR
- -18.5%
- Equity multiple
- -0.02×
- Total profit
- $-42,957
- Equity at exit
- $12,969
Cash invested: $42,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Georgia
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 30318
- Rents YoY
- 3.3%
- Active inventory
- 1206
- Price-to-rent
- 8.5×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,469 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$787
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$188 /mo · $2,250/yr
- Insurance
- −$62
- HOA
- −$304
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$309
- Net cashflow
- $-180
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-76 | -5% $-128 | +0% $-180 | +5% $-232 | +10% $-284 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-296 | -5% $-238 | +0% $-180 | +5% $-122 | +10% $-64 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-104 | -0.5pp $-142 | base $-180 | +0.5pp $-219 | +1.0pp $-258 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $37,500
- Closing costs
- $4,500
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 27 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1150 Collier Rd NW Unit I15 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 540 | $1,800 | $3.33 | 0d | 1 | 0.08mi |
| 1101 Collier Rd NW Unit U3 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $1,500 | $2.00 | 142d | 1 | 0.09mi |
| 2100 Defoors Ferry Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 615 | $1,312 | $2.13 | 0d | 3 | 0.11mi |
| 1185 Collier Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 948 | $1,625 | $1.71 | 0d | 40 | 0.12mi |
| 1101 Collier Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–1.5 | 885 | $1,575 | $1.78 | 1d | 2 | 0.16mi |
| 2125 Defoors Ferry Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 750 | $1,150 | $1.53 | 0d | 1 | 0.27mi |
| 1992 Woodland Hills Ave NW Unit 2 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $1,095 | $1.56 | 113d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1992 Woodland Hills Ave NW Unit 2 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 700 | $1,150 | $1.64 | 152d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1992 Woodland Hills Ave NW Apt 4 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 500 | $999 | $2.00 | 165d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1992 Woodland Hills Ave NW Unit 3 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 600 | $1,035 | $1.73 | 165d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 1824 Defoor Ave NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 997 | $1,830 | $1.84 | 0d | 11 | 0.50mi |
| 914 Collier Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1015 | $1,266 | $1.25 | 0d | 31 | 0.55mi |
| 1888 Emery St NW Atlanta, GA | 3.0 | 1.0–3.0 | 1058 | $1,860 | $1.76 | 0d | 11 | 0.63mi |
| 1850 Howell Mill Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–3.0 | 1209 | $1,781 | $1.47 | 0d | 38 | 0.72mi |
| 1950 Howell Mill Rd NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 855 | $1,750 | $2.05 | 0d | 130 | 0.72mi |
| 2048 Bolton Dr NW Atlanta, GA | 3.0 | 1.0–3.0 | 1023 | $1,919 | $1.87 | 0d | 29 | 0.79mi |
| 2167 Bolton Dr NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 831 | $1,819 | $2.19 | 0d | 13 | 0.98mi |
| 2200 Marietta Blvd NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 935 | $2,225 | $2.38 | 0d | 147 | 1.04mi |
| 1750 Commerce Dr NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 900 | $1,423 | $1.58 | 0d | 13 | 1.04mi |
| 1760 Northside Dr NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 701 | $980 | $1.40 | 0d | 10 | 1.05mi |
| 743 Holmes St NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 581 | $1,262 | $2.17 | 0d | 1 | 1.07mi |
| 1612 Tallulah St NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0 | 720 | $1,650 | $2.29 | 115d | 1 | 1.14mi |
| 1330 Fairmont Ave NW Atlanta, GA | 3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 996 | $1,843 | $1.85 | 0d | 7 | 1.38mi |
| 1330 Fairmont Ave NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 899 | $2,028 | $2.26 | 7d | 8 | 1.38mi |
| 225 26th St NW Atlanta, GA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 890 | $1,640 | $1.84 | 0d | 15 | 1.41mi |
| 1296 Longreen Ter NW Unit 7 Atlanta, GA | 1.0 | 1.0 | 712 | $2,095 | $2.94 | 3d | 1 | 1.42mi |
| 500 Northside Cir NW Atlanta, GA | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 962 | $1,275 | $1.32 | 0d | 14 | 1.50mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Monthly association fee of $304, including grounds maintenance and swimmingGated community with clubhouse, dog park, fitness center, and poolNear shopping
Exterior
- Parking
- One parking spaceParking lot with unassigned parking
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerCable, electricity, and phone available
- Home design
- CondominiumOne level
- Construction
- Composition roofSlab foundationOther construction materials
- Exterior features
- CourtyardPrivate entranceStorageCovered front porchIn-ground pool
Interior
- Kitchen
- White cabinetsWalk-in pantrySolid-surface countersDishwasherDisposalElectric rangeMicrowaveRefrigerator
- Bedrooms
- 1 bedroom on the main level
- Flooring
- Ceramic tile
- Bathrooms
- 1 full bathroom with a tub/shower combination
- Heating & cooling
- Central electric heatingCentral air conditioning
- Interior features
- BookcasesWalk-in closetOpen-concept dining area
- Laundry & utility
- Washer and dryerLaundry in the kitchen on the main levelElectric water heater
HOA detail $304/mo · $3,648/yr condo
- Likely covers
- poolgymsecurity
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $150,000 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $150,000 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $150,000 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $150,000 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $150,000 Active 3 DOM
-
2026-11-02pricedays on market $150,000 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $152,500 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $152,500 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $152,500 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $152,500 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $152,500 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $152,500 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $152,500 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $152,500 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $152,500 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $152,500 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $152,500 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $152,500 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $152,500 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $152,500 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $152,500 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $152,500 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $152,500 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $152,500 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $152,500 Active 132 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $152,500 Active 131 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $152,500 Active 130 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $152,500 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $152,500 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $152,500 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $152,500 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $152,500 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $152,500 Active 124 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $152,500 Active 123 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $152,500 Active 122 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $152,500 Active 121 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $152,500 Active 120 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $152,500 Active 119 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $152,500 Active 118 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $152,500 Active 117 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $152,500 Active 116 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $152,500 Active 115 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $152,500 Active 114 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $152,500 Active 113 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $152,500 Active 112 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $152,500 Active 111 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $152,500 Active 110 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $152,500 Active 109 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $152,500 Active 108 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $152,500 Active 107 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $17,629
- − Mortgage interest
- −$8,402
- − Property taxes
- −$2,250
- − Insurance
- −$750
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,410
- − Management
- −$1,410
- − HOA
- −$3,648
- − Depreciation
- −$4,364
- Taxable loss
- −$4,605
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,105
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,055/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This move-in ready condo in a gated community is in good condition with recent updates and a prime location.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint exterior walls — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
- Rental Replace outdoor cushions — Improves rental appeal ↑
- Resale Upgrade kitchen backsplash — Modernizes kitchen and adds value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Atlanta Public Schools
- NCES district ID
- 1300120
- Math proficiency
- 28% ▼ -6.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 35% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $48,306
- Composite
- 27.27/100
- National rank
- #7006
- State rank
- #80 of 174 in GA
Livability — Atlanta
- Score
- 83/100
- State rank
- #6
- US rank
- #919
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Atlanta, GA
- County
- Fulton County · 1,203,707 people
- City population
- 629,525
- Metro
- Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Alpharetta, GA
- Population (ZIP)
- 59,609
- Household income
- $83,116
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 14% of renters
Population outlook (Fulton County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,203,707 people
- By 2030
- 1,299,706 · +8.0%
- By 2040
- 1,488,256 · +23.6%
- By 2050
- 1,664,580 · +38.3%
- By 2075
- 2,036,072 · +69.2%
- By 2100
- 2,222,402 · +84.6%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
- Race & ethnicity
- Black 49% White 35% Hispanic / Latino 7% Two or more races 6% Asian 5%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 88% English-only · Spanish 4% Other Indo-European 2% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Fulton
- 2024 margin
- Solid D (+44.9) · D 71.9% · R 27.0% · Other 1.1%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +9.8pp toward D · 2008: 35.0pp · 2024: 44.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+44.9 2020: D+46.4 2016: D+42.1 2012: D+29.6 2008: D+35.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -470.82%
- Current HPI
- 224.1493
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.26%
- Metro
- Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Alpharetta, GA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.66%
- F500 in state
- 28
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in GA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Paper / Packaging | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $160B |
|
||
| Transportation / Logistics | 1 | $91B |
|
||
| Airlines | 1 | $62B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 1 | $47B |
|
||
| Utilities | 1 | $25B |
|
||
Price history
+41.5% since first listed8 events — show timeline
- 2026-10-24 Listed $150,000 FMLS
- 2026-07-11 Price Changed $152,500 GAMLS
- 2026-06-01 Listed $160,000 GAMLS
- 2022-09-30 Sold (MLS) $179,000 GAMLS
- 2022-09-16 Pending — GAMLS
- 2022-08-25 Listed $178,000 GAMLS
- 2007-08-17 Listed $107,900 FMLS
- 2007-08-17 Sold (MLS) $106,000 FMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…