CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
61 White Oak St Unit 3A
C Composite 56.52
Why this score? — see what drove the C grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +12.5/30.0
  • 1% rule +10.0/10.0
  • Schools +6.7/10.0
  • DSCR +3.7/10.0
  • Livability +3.5/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.9/5.0
  • Condition / age +2.2/5.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$165,000

61 White Oak St Unit 3A · New Rochelle, NY 10801
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 750 sqft · Condo · 165 Days on market
Built 1952 Fair condition $220/sqft · 18% below area Est $200k · 18% under $994/mo HOA · 37% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

Key facts

  • Laundry facilities
  • Fully equipped gym
  • $994 HOA

Tags

FULLY EQUIPPED GYMLAUNDRY FACILITIES

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $165k. Condition is rated fair.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-148 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $144k (13.0% below list).
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($3k rent vs $165k).
  • Recommended offer: $144k (13.0% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 6.1% vs local median 4.6% in New Rochelle — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 69/100 on livability (#487 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, crime A, amenities B+; Watch: housing D+, commute F, cost of living F.
  • New Rochelle City School District (suburban): math 63% / reading 66% proficiency, ranked #171 of 590 in NY (top 29%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
  • Zoned schools: New Rochelle High School (math 87% / reading 72%, grade A-, #518 of 1,100 statewide, top 51%, 3,076 students, 57% FRL) — zoned schools average 57% FRL vs 41% district-wide (16 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Zoned-school proficiency averages 80% at this address vs 64% district-wide (+15 pts) — the actual schools serving this property are materially stronger than the New Rochelle City School District average implies; a family-tenant draw the district grade alone would hide.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising (+1.4%/yr); 233 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 53d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 58% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 954 units permitted in Westchester County in 2024 (649 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 37% of the median local income ($86k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Westchester County population projected at +10% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 165 days — a 12% lower offer ($145k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask is 27% above the opening price — seller raised mid-cycle; expect resistance to lowballs.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: flood insurance adds $125/mo; HOA is 37% of rent; built in 1952 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
  • Climate carrying-cost: in FEMA flood zone A (mandatory federal flood insurance); major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→15/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $143,584 (13.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 165 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 13% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
  4. Built in 1952 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  5. What's the actual annual flood-insurance premium (NFIP or private), and is the property in a SFHA with mandatory coverage?
  6. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  7. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  8. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  9. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  10. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  11. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  12. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.62% ✓
Cap rate
6.13%
Cash-on-cash
-0.59%
DSCR
0.97
GRM
5.1

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$200,373
List price
$165,000
Delta
-17.65%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
61 White Oak St Unit 2G 0.01mi 1/1.0 900 (+20%) 2mo $166,000 $184 73
161 Pearsall Dr Unit 2B 1.48mi 1/1.0 750 (0%) 2mo $125,000 $167 63
70 Locust Ave Unit B101 1.41mi 1/1.0 700 (-7%) 1mo $185,000 $264 53
2221 Palmer Ave Unit 3P 1.16mi 1/1.0 700 (-7%) 2mo $164,500 $235 52
1273 North Ave Unit 1E/5 1.38mi 1/1.0 700 (-7%) 2mo $184,000 $263 52
828 Pelhamdale Ave Unit 3j 0.78mi 1/1.0 650 (-13%) 0mo $217,000 $334 42
1273 North Ave Unit 5h Entrance 8 1.37mi 1/1.0 850 (+13%) 0mo $280,000 $329 42
161 Pearsall Dr Unit 6H 1.48mi 1/1.0 650 (-13%) 0mo $128,000 $197 42
2261 Palmer Ave Unit 2N 1.09mi 1/1.0 650 (-13%) 1mo $141,000 $217 42
100 New Roc City Pl #405 1.07mi 1/1.0 871 (+16%) 1mo $305,000 $350 39
175 Huguenot St Ph 503 1.04mi 1/1.5 935 (+25%) 0mo $495,000 $529 38
175 Huguenot St Ph 604 1.04mi 1/1.5 925 (+23%) 2mo $499,000 $539 36

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 1.42% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-26.0%
Equity multiple
0.14×
Total profit
$-39,618
Equity at exit
$24,602
10-year hold
IRR
-36.1%
Equity multiple
-0.31×
Total profit
$-60,308
Equity at exit
$14,266

Cash invested: $46,200 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State New York
15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
NYC rent stabilization (~1M units); 2019 HSTPA strengthened tenant rights; courts deeply backlogged.

ZIP-level market 10801

Rents YoY
1.4%
Active inventory
233
Price-to-rent
5.1×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,673 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$865
Tax est. 1.5%
−$206 /mo · $2,475/yr
Insurance
−$69
Flood insurance flood zone
−$125 /mo · $1,502/yr
HOA
−$994
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$561
Net cashflow
$-148

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,860
Max offer price $143,584
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-34 -5% $-91 +0% $-148 +5% $-205 +10% $-262
Rent -10% $-359 -5% $-254 +0% $-148 +5% $-42 +10% $63
Rate -1.0pp $-65 -0.5pp $-106 base $-148 +0.5pp $-191 +1.0pp $-234

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$41,250
Closing costs
$4,950
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
600 North Ave New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0–2.0 894 $3,675 $4.11 7d 10 0.24mi
30 Ferdinand Pl New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 650 $1,850 $2.85 101d 1 0.41mi
242 Mayflower Ave Unit 1st floor New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 1000 $3,000 $3.00 140d 1 0.50mi
266 5th Ave New Rochelle, NY 1.0 2.0 800 $3,000 $3.75 6d 1 0.53mi
17 Dewitt Pl New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 550 $2,500 $4.55 184d 1 0.58mi
838 Pelhamdale Ave New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,262 $3.23 17d 1 0.73mi
838 Pelhamdale Ave New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,198 $3.14 2d 2 0.73mi
49 Sylvan Pl New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 924 $3,200 $3.46 96d 1 0.76mi
Pelhamdale Ave Unit 2B New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 565 $2,095 $3.71 38d 1 0.76mi
139 Sickles Ave Unit 2 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.5 1000 $3,100 $3.10 161d 1 0.78mi
11 Park Pl New Rochelle, NY 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 1055 $2,500 $2.37 41d 1 0.80mi
225 Sickles Ave Unit 1 New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $2,600 $3.47 184d 1 0.86mi
299 Webster Ave Unit 3F New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 861 $2,385 $2.77 184d 1 0.88mi
11 Burling Ln New Rochelle, NY — 1.0 779 $2,600 $3.34 37d 1 0.90mi
508 New Rochelle Rd Unit 2 Bronxville, NY 2.0 1.0 900 $3,000 $3.33 53d 1 0.94mi
57 Grand St New Rochelle, NY — 1.0 695 $2,500 $3.60 73d 1 0.96mi
10 Commerce Dr New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0–2.0 781 $3,308 $4.23 0d 8 0.96mi
120 Stonelea Pl Unit 4G New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 650 $2,450 $3.77 10d 1 0.99mi
120 Stonelea Pl Apt 3M New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $2,300 $3.07 159d 1 0.99mi
110 Stonelea Pl Unit 1B New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,895 $3.62 115d 1 1.00mi
110 Stonelea Pl New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,895 $3.62 10d 1 1.00mi
110 Stonelea Pl Unit 3B New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,650 $3.31 184d 1 1.00mi
80 Madeleine Ave Unit 2 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $2,600 $2.60 10d 1 1.00mi
53 Madeleine Ave Unit 1 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 984 $3,000 $3.05 88d 1 1.03mi
53 Madeleine Ave Unit 2 New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 864 $2,350 $2.72 6d 1 1.03mi
274 Lockwood Ave Unit First floor New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 908 $2,700 $2.97 184d 1 1.03mi
1 Shearwood Pl New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0–2.0 925 $3,286 $3.55 0d 24 1.11mi
29 Pratt St Unit 2 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,600 $3.25 184d 1 1.13mi
53 1st St New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 700 $2,300 $3.29 96d 1 1.19mi
10 Lecount Pl New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0–2.0 761 $3,103 $4.07 0d 5 1.19mi
49 5th St Apt 8 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,429 $3.04 184d 1 1.19mi
49 5th St Apt 8 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,429 $3.04 154d 1 1.19mi
245 Main St Unit 1 New Rochelle, NY 1.0 1.0 750 $1,750 $2.33 158d 1 1.20mi
40 Memorial Hwy New Rochelle, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 1009 $2,837 $2.81 0d 32 1.20mi
40 Memorial Hwy New Rochelle, NY 3.0 1.0–2.0 917 $2,823 $3.08 79d 37 1.20mi
325 Huguenot St New Rochelle, NY 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 989 $3,218 $3.25 2d 5 1.22mi
214 Fifth Ave Apt 8 Pelham, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $4,150 $4.15 10d 1 1.22mi
214 Fifth Ave Apt 2 Pelham, NY 1.0 1.0 800 $3,200 $4.00 3d 1 1.22mi
214 Fifth Ave Apt 15 Pelham, NY 2.0 1.0 1000 $3,800 $3.80 10d 1 1.22mi
27 1st St Apt 3 New Rochelle, NY 2.0 1.0 800 $2,600 $3.25 10d 1 1.24mi

HOA detail $994/mo · $11,928/yr condo

Likely covers
gym
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 26 events

  1. 2026-06-30
    days on market $165,000 Active 165 DOM
  2. 2026-06-29
    days on market $165,000 Active 164 DOM
  3. 2026-06-28
    days on market $165,000 Active 163 DOM
  4. 2026-06-27
    days on market $165,000 Active 162 DOM
  5. 2026-06-26
    days on market $165,000 Active 161 DOM
  6. 2026-06-24
    days on market $165,000 Active 159 DOM
  7. 2026-06-22
    days on market $165,000 Active 157 DOM
  8. 2026-06-21
    days on market $165,000 Active 156 DOM
  9. 2026-06-18
    days on market $165,000 Active 153 DOM
  10. 2026-06-17
    days on market $165,000 Active 152 DOM
  11. 2026-06-16
    days on market $165,000 Active 151 DOM
  12. 2026-06-15
    days on market $165,000 Active 150 DOM
  13. 2026-06-13
    days on market $165,000 Active 148 DOM
  14. 2026-06-09
    days on market $165,000 Active 144 DOM
  15. 2026-06-08
    days on market $165,000 Active 143 DOM
  16. 2026-06-07
    days on market $165,000 Active 142 DOM
  17. 2026-06-04
    days on market $165,000 Active 139 DOM
  18. 2026-06-03
    days on market $165,000 Active 138 DOM
  19. 2026-06-02
    days on market $165,000 Active 137 DOM
  20. 2026-06-01
    days on market $165,000 Active 136 DOM
  21. 2026-05-31
    days on market $165,000 Active 135 DOM
  22. 2026-04-16
    status Active 329-char remark
    Show marketing remark (329 chars)

    Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

  23. 2026-04-16
    price $165,000 329-char remark
    Show marketing remark (329 chars)

    Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

  24. 2026-03-10
    status Pending 329-char remark
    Show marketing remark (329 chars)

    Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

  25. 2025-12-12
    price $150,000 329-char remark
    Show marketing remark (329 chars)

    Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

  26. 2025-12-10
    listed $130,000 Active 329-char remark
    Show marketing remark (329 chars)

    Beautiful & Bright One-Bedroom in New Rochelle Welcome to 61 White Oak Street, Unit 3A — a spacious one-bedroom apartment offering abundant natural light in a well-maintained, desirable building. Enjoy convenient on-site amenities including a fully equipped gym and laundry facilities. Parking is available (waitlist).

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 9/10 Extreme FEMA zone A · 99% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥98°F today · 15 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 5/10 Major 6 unhealthy d/yr today · 8 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$32,073
− Mortgage interest
−$9,243
− Property taxes
−$2,475
− Insurance
−$2,328
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,566
− Management
−$2,566
− HOA
−$11,928
− Depreciation
−$4,800
Taxable loss
−$3,832
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$920
After-tax cash flow
$-856/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Fair 45/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $3,750–$11,250 screening

This one-bedroom apartment in New Rochelle is in fair condition with some cosmetic updates needed. It offers a spacious layout and natural light, but improvements to appliances, landscaping, and flooring can significantly increase its value.

Repairs flagged

  • Minor Appliances — Appliances appear dated and may need replacement.
  • Major Landscaping — Overgrown areas and basic fence suggest lack of maintenance and low curb appeal.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale New appliances — Modern appliances can significantly increase appeal and functionality. ↑
  • Rental Landscaping improvements — Well-maintained landscaping can attract tenants and increase rental value. ↑
  • Both Paint touch-ups — Fresh paint can improve the home's appearance and make it more appealing to buyers and renters. ↑
  • Both New flooring — New flooring can improve the home's appearance and make it more appealing to buyers and renters. ↑
  • Both HVAC system inspection — A clean and efficient HVAC system can improve comfort and energy efficiency, making the home more attractive to buyers and renters. ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

C Composite school gradezoned avg 67/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary William B Ward Elementary School B NY #658/2,108 Nat'l #5,798/41,679 Middle Albert Leonard Middle School B NY #192/729 Nat'l #2,208/14,009 High New Rochelle High School A- NY #518/1,100 Nat'l #1,121/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
New Rochelle City School District
NCES district ID
3620490
Math proficiency
63% ▲ 3.00%
Reading proficiency
66% ▲ 9.00%
Median HH income
$69,165
Composite
56.63/100
National rank
#1139
State rank
#171 of 590 in NY
C Composite livability gradescore 69/100

Livability — New Rochelle

Score
69/100
State rank
#487
US rank
#8572

Category grades

Amenities B+ Commute F Cost of living F Crime A Employment A+ Housing D+ Health & safety B+ User ratings A-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
New Rochelle, NY
County
Westchester County · 1,028,035 people
City population
63,657
Metro
New York-Newark-Jersey City, NY-NJ-PA
Population (ZIP)
42,754
Household income
$85,573
Rent vs Own
58.9% rent · 41.1% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (Westchester County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,028,035 people
By 2030
1,051,636 · +2.3%
By 2040
1,098,520 · +6.9%
By 2050
1,136,044 · +10.5%
By 2075
1,196,925 · +16.4%
By 2100
1,175,147 · +14.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.72)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 36% White 30% Black 24% Two or more races 16% Asian 7%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 17% Puerto Rican 5% Dominican 3%
Languages at home
54% English-only · Spanish 32% Other Indo-European 5% French/Haitian/Cajun 4%

Political lean MEDSL · Westchester

2024 margin
Strong D (+26.3) · D 63.1% · R 36.9%
2008→2024 swing
-1.3pp toward R · 2008: 27.6pp · 2024: 26.3pp
All cycles
2024: D+26.3 2020: D+36.3 2016: D+32.8 2012: D+22.2 2008: D+27.6

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+26.9% since first listed
5 events — show timeline
  • 2026-04-16 Relisted — OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-04-16 Price Changed $165,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2026-03-10 Pending — OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-12-12 Price Changed $150,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-12-10 Listed $130,000 OneKey® MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…