CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
1300 S Church N-7
C Composite 58.29
Why this score? — see what drove the C grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +14.3/30.0
  • 1% rule +6.9/10.0
  • Appreciation +5.0/10.0
  • DSCR +4.4/10.0
  • Condition / age +3.8/5.0
  • Schools +3.2/10.0
  • Livability +3.2/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0

$98,000

1300 S Church N-7 · Jonesboro, AR None
2 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,000 sqft · Townhouse · 144 Days on market
Good condition $98/sqft · 18% below area Est $119k · 18% under $225/mo HOA · 19% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Very Desirable 3rd floor condo in Cambridge Court. The 2 bedroom 2 Bath condo has vaulted ceilings and fireplace that make it feel open and light. The kitchen has new appliances including built in microwave and features breakfast bar. Washer and dryer to remain. Unit is all electric and part of a great gated community. Located in the absolute heart of Jonesboro these units are within walking distance of Jonesboro's wonderful downtown entertainment district and St Bernard's hospital. Covered patio is nice for additional outdoor living area. Common area courtyard is well maintained and full of vibrant flowers and landscaping and also includes in ground pool for residents.

Key facts

  • Large tile shower
  • Granite countertops
  • Open-concept layout

Tags

OPEN-CONCEPT LAYOUTGRANITE COUNTERTOPSLARGE TILE SHOWERBEAUTIFULLY LANDSCAPED GROUNDS

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath townhouse listed at $98k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $19 ($223/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $98k).
  • Recommended offer: $86k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 6.5% vs local median 4.8% in Jonesboro — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 65/100 on livability (#145 in AR) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: crime F, amenities F, commute F.
  • Jonesboro School District (urban): math 28% / reading 28% proficiency, ranked #169 of 238 in AR (top 71%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 67% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Kindergarten Center (503 students, 100% FRL); Annie Camp Jr. High School (math 22% / reading 34%, grade F, #150 of 201 statewide, top 76%, 784 students, 100% FRL); The Academies At Jonesboro High School (math 16% / reading 27%, grade F, #225 of 292 statewide, top 78%, 1,386 students, 100% FRL) — zoned schools average 100% FRL vs 67% district-wide (33 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 11d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 926 units permitted in Craighead County in 2024 (69 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $4k of equity ($678 loan paydown + $3k appreciation (3.0% local appreciation)).
  • Craighead County population projected at +38% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
  • At projected returns (3.0% appreciation + 3.0% rent growth), your $27k cash investment doubles in ~6 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
  • By year 9, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$31k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 144 days — a 12% lower offer ($86k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 48 sale attempts since 11y ago; this cycle's ask is 3% above the opening price — seller raised mid-cycle; expect resistance to lowballs.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→20/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $86,240 (12.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 144 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  3. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  6. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.19% ✓
Cap rate
6.52%
Cash-on-cash
0.81%
DSCR
1.04
GRM
7.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$118,913
List price
$98,000
Delta
-17.59%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
14 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 6 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
1300 S Church St Unit N4 0.00mi 2/2.0 1,000 (0%) 7mo $104,000 $104 94
1300 S Church Unit S-2 0.01mi 2/2.0 1,100 (+10%) 12mo $120,000 $109 73
2733 Greenbriar Dr Unit B 1.02mi 2/1.0 1,034 (+3%) 3mo $142,000 $137 53
2733 Greenbriar Dr 1.02mi 2/1.0 1,034 (+3%) 3mo $142,000 $137 53
2729 Greenbriar Dr 1.05mi 2/1.0 1,120 (+12%) 5mo $150,000 $134 37
218 Union 0.80mi 2/1.0 1,200 (+20%) 9mo $179,900 $150 28

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
8.4%
Equity multiple
1.48×
Total profit
$13,146
Equity at exit
$44,065
10-year hold
IRR
11.0%
Equity multiple
2.65×
Total profit
$45,368
Equity at exit
$67,909

Cash invested: $27,440 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,166 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$514
Tax est. 1.5%
−$122 /mo · $1,470/yr
Insurance
−$41
HOA
−$225
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$245
Net cashflow
$19

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,142
Max offer price $98,000
Occupancy floor 93%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $86 -5% $52 +0% $19 +5% $-15 +10% $-49
Rent -10% $-73 -5% $-27 +0% $19 +5% $65 +10% $111
Rate -1.0pp $68 -0.5pp $44 base $19 +0.5pp $-7 +1.0pp $-33

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$24,500
Closing costs
$2,940
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
1300 S Church St Unit A7 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 2.0 1000 $1,000 $1.00 51d 1 0.02mi
1300 S Church St Unit A7 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 2.0 1000 $1,000 $1.00 2d 1 0.02mi
315 Richmond Ave Jonesboro, AR 3.0 1.5 1048 $1,500 $1.43 29d 1 0.05mi
117 Arlington Ct Apt A Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 780 $1,250 $1.60 10d 1 0.18mi
117 Arlington Ct Apt A Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 780 $1,250 $1.60 29d 1 0.18mi
1231 Madison St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,135 $1.14 10d 1 0.25mi
1231 Madison St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,135 $1.14 51d 1 0.25mi
1216 Haltom St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1174 $1,050 $0.89 2d 1 0.40mi
805 E Oak Ave Apt 1 Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 750 $1,000 $1.33 10d 1 0.42mi
406 W Matthews Ave Apt A Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.5 1100 $1,295 $1.18 10d 1 0.53mi
631 Warner Ave Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1314 $1,300 $0.99 10d 1 0.61mi
300 S Main St Unit Main Jonesboro, AR 2.0 2.0 1100 $1,250 $1.14 10d 1 0.71mi
1809 S Culberhouse St Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1256 $1,295 $1.03 10d 1 0.77mi
222 Union St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 2.0 1000 $1,450 $1.45 10d 1 0.79mi
818 W Matthews Ave Unit E Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 800 $650 $0.81 40d 1 0.82mi
818 W Matthews Ave Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 800 $650 $0.81 26d 1 0.82mi
926 W Oak Ave Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 779 $875 $1.12 51d 1 0.85mi
926 W Oak Ave Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 779 $875 $1.12 2d 1 0.85mi
926 W Oak Ave Unit W Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 779 $875 $1.12 10d 1 0.85mi
304 Cate Ave Jonesboro, AR 1.0 1.0 700 $1,350 $1.93 21d 1 0.85mi
911 Walnut St Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1233 $1,295 $1.05 51d 1 0.86mi
653 W Huntington Ave Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1274 $1,680 $1.32 43d 1 0.89mi
621 Krewson St Unit 6 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 700 $700 $1.00 10d 1 0.90mi
2004 Edgewood St Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1093 $1,275 $1.17 2d 1 0.93mi
716 W Huntington Ave Unit A Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,275 $0.98 10d 1 0.94mi
321 Houghton St Unit A Jonesboro, AR 2.0 2.5 1102 $1,800 $1.63 10d 1 0.95mi
1104 S Gee St Jonesboro, AR 3.0 1.0 1200 $1,350 $1.12 10d 1 1.03mi
1300 Aggie Rd Jonesboro, AR 3.0 1.0 1300 $1,150 $0.88 51d 1 1.13mi
94 N Rogers St Apt 4 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 750 $900 $1.20 9d 1 1.17mi
94 N Rogers St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 750 $900 $1.20 2d 4 1.17mi
94 N Rogers St Apt 2 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 750 $900 $1.20 51d 1 1.17mi
416 E Word Ave Unit 3 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.5 960 $995 $1.04 10d 1 1.17mi
725 Valley Dr Jonesboro, AR 3.0 1.0 1026 $1,000 $0.97 6d 1 1.19mi
1801 Bernard St Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1102 $1,500 $1.36 8d 1 1.19mi
910 E Word Ave Apt 3 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,200 $1.20 41d 1 1.23mi
910 E Word Ave Unit 2 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,200 $1.20 51d 1 1.23mi
910 E Word Ave Apt 4 Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 1000 $1,200 $1.20 47d 1 1.23mi
908 E Word Ave Jonesboro, AR 3.0 2.0 1300 $1,425 $1.10 51d 1 1.24mi
735 Valley Dr Jonesboro, AR 3.0 1.5 1240 $1,250 $1.01 0d 1 1.24mi
330 N Fisher St Jonesboro, AR 2.0 1.0 801 $1,040 $1.30 6d 1 1.26mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Homeowners association with $225 monthly fee

Exterior

Utilities
Public waterPublic sewer
Home design
Condominium (residential)
Construction
Brick and vinyl siding exteriorSlab foundation
Exterior features
Private in-ground poolSubdivision: Cambridge Court

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherMicrowaveRefrigerator
Flooring
Laminate flooring
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heating (electric)Central air conditioning
Interior features
Gas log fireplaceTherapeutic whirlpool

HOA detail $225/mo · $2,700/yr

Likely covers
electriclandscapingpoolsecurity

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $98,000 Active 144 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    statusdays on market $98,000 Active 143 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $98,000 Back on Market 142 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $98,000 Back on Market 141 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $98,000 Back on Market 140 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $98,000 Back on Market 138 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $98,000 Back on Market 137 DOM
  8. 2026-11-01
    pricestatusdays on marketlisting id $98,000 Back on Market 136 DOM
  9. 2026-10-31
    days on market $91,900 Active 32 DOM
  10. 2026-10-30
    pricedays on market $91,900 Active 31 DOM
  11. 2026-10-29
    days on market $93,900 Active 30 DOM
  12. 2026-10-28
    days on market $93,900 Active 29 DOM
  13. 2026-10-27
    days on market $93,900 Active 28 DOM
  14. 2026-10-26
    days on market $93,900 Active 27 DOM
  15. 2026-10-25
    days on market $93,900 Active 26 DOM
  16. 2026-10-24
    days on market $93,900 Active 25 DOM
  17. 2026-10-23
    days on market $93,900 Active 24 DOM
  18. 2026-10-22
    pricestatusdays on marketlisting id $93,900 Active 23 DOM
  19. 2026-09-20
    statusdays on market $98,000 Under Contract 136 DOM
  20. 2026-09-18
    days on market $98,000 Active 134 DOM
  21. 2026-09-17
    days on market $98,000 Active 133 DOM
  22. 2026-09-16
    days on market $98,000 Active 132 DOM
  23. 2026-09-15
    days on market $98,000 Active 131 DOM
  24. 2026-09-14
    days on market $98,000 Active 130 DOM
  25. 2026-09-13
    days on market $98,000 Active 129 DOM
  26. 2026-09-12
    days on market $98,000 Active 128 DOM
  27. 2026-09-11
    days on market $98,000 Active 127 DOM
  28. 2026-09-05
    days on market $98,000 Active 121 DOM
  29. 2026-09-04
    days on market $98,000 Active 120 DOM
  30. 2026-09-03
    days on market $98,000 Active 119 DOM
  31. 2026-09-02
    days on market $98,000 Active 118 DOM
  32. 2026-08-30
    days on market $98,000 Active 115 DOM
  33. 2026-08-29
    days on market $98,000 Active 114 DOM
  34. 2026-08-28
    days on market $98,000 Active 113 DOM
  35. 2026-08-27
    days on market $98,000 Active 112 DOM
  36. 2026-08-26
    days on market $98,000 Active 111 DOM
  37. 2026-08-25
    days on market $98,000 Active 110 DOM
  38. 2026-08-24
    days on market $98,000 Active 109 DOM
  39. 2026-08-23
    days on market $98,000 Active 108 DOM
  40. 2026-08-22
    days on market $98,000 Active 107 DOM
  41. 2026-08-21
    days on market $98,000 Active 106 DOM
  42. 2026-08-20
    days on market $98,000 Active 105 DOM
  43. 2026-08-19
    days on market $98,000 Active 104 DOM
  44. 2026-08-18
    days on market $98,000 Active 103 DOM
  45. 2026-08-17
    days on market $98,000 Active 102 DOM
  46. 2026-08-16
    days on market $98,000 Active 101 DOM
  47. 2026-08-15
    days on market $98,000 Active 100 DOM
  48. 2026-08-15
    days on market $98,000 Active 99 DOM
  49. 2026-08-13
    days on market $98,000 Active 98 DOM
  50. 2026-08-12
    days on market $98,000 Active 97 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 5/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 20 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 4/10 Moderate 8% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$13,988
− Mortgage interest
−$5,490
− Property taxes
−$1,470
− Insurance
−$490
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,119
− Management
−$1,119
− HOA
−$2,700
− Depreciation
−$2,851
Taxable loss
−$1,251
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$300
After-tax cash flow
$523/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 1 photo

Good 75/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $5,000–$15,000 screening

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo is in good condition with a good curb appeal. It offers a good investment opportunity with minor cosmetic improvements that could further enhance its value.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Painting exterior brick — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Rental Replace outdoor furniture — Improves rental appeal ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 32/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary International Studies Magnet D- AR #129/454 Nat'l #15,452/41,679 Middle Annie Camp Jr. High School F AR #150/201 Nat'l #9,545/14,009 High The Academies At Jonesboro High School F AR #225/292 Nat'l #13,899/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Jonesboro School District
NCES district ID
0508280
Math proficiency
28% ▼ -9.00%
Reading proficiency
28% ▼ -8.00%
Median HH income
$34,347
Composite
23.06/100
National rank
#7967
State rank
#169 of 238 in AR
C Composite livability gradescore 65/100

Livability — Jonesboro

Score
65/100
State rank
#145
US rank
#12692

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A+ Crime F Employment D- Housing A+ Health & safety A+ User ratings D+

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Jonesboro, AR

Population outlook (Craighead County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
122,235 people
By 2030
131,338 · +7.4%
By 2040
149,862 · +22.6%
By 2050
168,034 · +37.5%
By 2075
208,094 · +70.2%
By 2100
233,251 · +90.8%

Not yet ingested

Political lean
—
Race & ethnicity
—
Common origin
—
Civics
—

Price history

+20.0% since first listed
89 events — show timeline
  • 2021-10-27 Sold (MLS) $87,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-09-01 Listed $95,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-08-27 Sold (MLS) $82,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-08-24 Sold (MLS) $87,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-08-06 Sold (MLS) $82,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-07-24 Listed $109,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-07-08 Listed $87,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-07-07 Sold (MLS) $92,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-29 Listed $87,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-29 Listed $87,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-29 Listed $82,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-13 Listed $82,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-13 Listed $82,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-06-02 Listed $92,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-05-03 Sold (MLS) $125,000 CARMLS
  • 2021-05-03 Sold (MLS) $125,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2021-04-28 Sold (MLS) $82,750 CARMLS
  • 2021-04-28 Sold (MLS) $82,750 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-12-28 Listed $129,900 CARMLS
  • 2020-12-28 Listed $129,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-11-03 Listed $115,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-10-21 Sold (MLS) $112,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-09-25 Listed $117,300 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-09-17 Sold (MLS) $85,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-09-14 Listed $89,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-27 Sold (MLS) $89,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-22 Listed $87,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-17 Listed $85,500 CARMLS
  • 2020-08-15 Listed $85,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-13 Sold (MLS) $63,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-13 Sold (MLS) $63,500 CARMLS
  • 2020-08-06 Sold (MLS) $60,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-03 Sold (MLS) $87,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-08-03 Sold (MLS) $87,000 CARMLS
  • 2020-06-30 Sold (MLS) $89,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-06-24 Listed $69,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-06-19 Sold (MLS) $87,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-06-19 Sold (MLS) $87,000 CARMLS
  • 2020-06-01 Listed $89,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-05-28 Listed $92,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-04-28 Sold (MLS) $62,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-04-21 Listed $89,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-04-21 Listed $89,900 CARMLS
  • 2020-04-21 Listed $92,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-04-21 Listed $92,000 CARMLS
  • 2020-03-04 Listed $69,400 NEABOR MLS
  • 2020-03-04 Listed $69,400 CARMLS
  • 2020-02-17 Listed $69,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-11-15 Listed $71,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-11-06 Sold (MLS) $102,000 CARMLS
  • 2019-11-06 Sold (MLS) $102,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-09-04 Listed $114,900 CARMLS
  • 2019-09-04 Listed $114,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-08-06 Sold (MLS) $70,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-08-06 Sold (MLS) $70,000 CARMLS
  • 2019-07-12 Sold (MLS) $62,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-04-24 Listed $62,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-04-08 Listed $72,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2019-04-08 Listed $72,000 CARMLS
  • 2018-12-20 Sold (MLS) $73,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-12-20 Sold (MLS) $73,500 CARMLS
  • 2018-10-31 Sold (MLS) $60,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-09-17 Listed $60,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-07-18 Listed $75,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-07-18 Listed $75,900 CARMLS
  • 2018-07-03 Sold (MLS) $81,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-05-04 Sold (MLS) $78,300 CARMLS
  • 2018-04-26 Listed $79,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-04-12 Listed $82,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2018-01-12 Sold (MLS) $75,000 CARMLS
  • 2018-01-12 Sold (MLS) $75,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2017-07-26 Listed $79,900 CARMLS
  • 2017-06-19 Listed $79,500 CARMLS
  • 2017-06-19 Listed $79,500 NEABOR MLS
  • 2017-03-08 Sold (MLS) $77,250 CARMLS
  • 2016-11-21 Sold (MLS) $52,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-11-21 Sold (MLS) $52,000 CARMLS
  • 2016-10-11 Sold (MLS) $67,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-09-19 Listed $78,900 CARMLS
  • 2016-09-02 Sold (MLS) $71,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-07-11 Listed $53,000 CARMLS
  • 2016-07-01 Listed $53,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-06-25 Listed $74,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-06-13 Listed $69,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-02-26 Sold (MLS) $68,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-02-26 Sold (MLS) $72,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2016-02-19 Listed $72,000 NEABOR MLS
  • 2015-11-02 Listed $71,900 NEABOR MLS
  • 2014-06-19 Sold (MLS) $72,900 NEABOR MLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…