CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
6 Mint Plz Unit 203A
D+ Composite 48.19
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Appreciation +7.5/10.0
  • Rent growth +5.0/5.0
  • Schools +5.0/10.0
  • Cash flow +4.2/30.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.8/5.0
  • 1% rule +3.7/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0

$414,539

6 Mint Plz Unit 203A · San Francisco, CA 94103
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 713 sqft · Condo · 165 Days on market
Built 1900 Good condition $581/sqft · 31% below area Est $598k · 31% under $1093/mo HOA · 30% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

2-Bedroom Below Market Rate (BMR) housing opportunity available at 100% Area Median Income (AMI). Maximum income for 2 people = $124,700; 3 = $140,250; 4 = $155,850, etc. Must be 1st-time homebuyer and income eligible. Unit available thru the Mayors Office of Housing and Community Development (MOHCD) and subject to resale controls, monitoring and other restrictions. Unit will be listed on DAHLIA, the SF Housing Portal (https://housing. sfgov. org) starting on the application date, Wednesday, May 27, 2026 at 5pm. Visit https://housing. sfgov.org for application and program info.

Key facts

  • In-unit laundry
  • Chef's kitchen
  • $1,093 HOA

Tags

HISTORIC ARCHITECTURAL BONESMASSIVE INDUSTRIAL WINDOWSPOLISHED CONCRETE FLOORSOPEN-CONCEPT FLOOR PLANIN-UNIT LAUNDRYCHEF'S KITCHEN

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $415k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-1k ($-13k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $253k (39.1% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $359k (13.3% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $253k (39.1% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 3.1% vs local median 2.1% in San Francisco — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 76/100 on livability (#90 in CA, #3,143 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: amenities A+, commute A+, employment A+; Watch: crime F, cost of living F.
  • San Francisco Unified (urban): math 50% / reading 56% proficiency, ranked #322 of 1,400 in CA (top 23%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
  • Zoned schools: Lilienthal (Claire) Elementary (669 students, 19% FRL); Giannini (A.P.) Middle (1,192 students, 34% FRL); Lowell High (2,632 students, 37% FRL) — zoned schools average 30% FRL vs 49% district-wide (19 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+15.5%/yr); 210 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 42d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 750 units permitted in San Francisco County in 2024 (688 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 37% of the median local income ($116k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $23k of equity ($3k loan paydown + $21k appreciation (5.0% local appreciation)).
  • San Francisco County population projected at +39% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
  • By year 2, paydown + projected appreciation supports a ~$38k cash-out refi (75% LTV) — recoverable capital for the next deal without selling this one.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 165 days — a 12% lower offer ($365k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 30% of rent; built in 1900 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Recommended offer $252,585 (39.1% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 165 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 39% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Built in 1900 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  6. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  7. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  8. Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
  9. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  10. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  11. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  12. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  13. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.87% ✗
Cap rate
3.05%
Cash-on-cash
-11.57%
DSCR
0.49
GRM
9.6

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$597,602
List price
$414,539
Delta
-30.63%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
666 Post St #1404 0.44mi 1/1.0 775 (+9%) 0mo $488,000 $630 65
333 1st St Unit N803 0.83mi 1/1.0 713 (0%) 0mo $839,000 $1,177 65
355 1st St Unit S1801 0.83mi 1/1.0 683 (-4%) 0mo $888,000 $1,300 58
832 Sutter St Apt 503 0.53mi 1/1.0 598 (-16%) 0mo $565,000 — 50
1354 Natoma St 1.22mi 1/1.0 645 (-10%) 0mo $1,050,000 $1,628 49
1201 California St #507 0.66mi 1/1.0 625 (-12%) 0mo $660,000 $1,056 48
988 Harrison St #805 0.43mi 2/2.0 (+1) 819 (+15%) 0mo $949,000 $1,159 46
1650 Jackson St #204 1.10mi 1/1.0 875 (+23%) 0mo $875,000 $1,000 40
300 Berry St #1204 0.90mi 1/1.0 851 (+19%) 0mo $910,000 $1,069 40
135 Valencia St Unit A201 1.14mi 2/1.5 (+1) 810 (+14%) 0mo $675,000 $833 35
35 Lottie Bennett Ln #4 1.15mi 2/1.0 (+1) 850 (+19%) 0mo $430,000 $506 35
1148 Eddy St Unit D 1.03mi 2/2.0 (+1) 828 (+16%) 0mo $820,000 $990 31

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

4.96% appreciation · 8.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
5.6%
Equity multiple
1.37×
Total profit
$43,088
Equity at exit
$233,970
10-year hold
IRR
10.3%
Equity multiple
3.06×
Total profit
$239,335
Equity at exit
$403,022

Cash invested: $116,071 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (CITY)
0 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State California
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
County
— inherits STATE
City San Francisco
0 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+57
SF Rent Ordinance + Eviction Protections; relocation $10k+; one of strictest in US.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
5 active · 29 under contract
Median asking
$655,000 ($908/sqft)
Median days on market
73 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
-7.7% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 94103

Home prices YoY
2.9%
Rents YoY
15.5%
Active inventory
210
Price-to-rent
9.6×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$3,593 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$2,174
Tax est. 1.5%
−$518 /mo · $6,218/yr
Insurance
−$173
HOA
−$1,093
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$755
Net cashflow
$-1,119

Break-even live

Break-even rent $5,010
Max offer price $252,585
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-833 -5% $-976 +0% $-1,119 +5% $-1,262 +10% $-1,406
Rent -10% $-1,403 -5% $-1,261 +0% $-1,119 +5% $-977 +10% $-835
Rate -1.0pp $-910 -0.5pp $-1,014 base $-1,119 +0.5pp $-1,227 +1.0pp $-1,336

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$103,635
Closing costs
$12,436
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
6 Mint Plz Unit 503A San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0 729 $5,750 $7.89 3d 1 0.01mi
960 Market St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 613 $3,995 $6.52 105d 1 0.08mi
973 Market St San Francisco, CA — 1.0 404 $3,098 $7.66 2d 1 0.09mi
434 Minna St San Francisco, CA 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 853 $5,232 $6.13 1d 4 0.11mi
960 Market St #310 San Francisco, CA — 1.0 399 $3,790 $9.50 10d 1 0.11mi
960 Market St #1107 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 750 $4,295 $5.73 1d 1 0.11mi
960 Market St #302 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 467 $3,525 $7.55 5d 1 0.11mi
906 Howard St Unit 302 San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0 584 $3,595 $6.16 87d 1 0.18mi
550 Jessie St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 625 $2,895 $4.63 87d 1 0.18mi
550 Jessie St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 686 $3,095 $4.51 41d 1 0.18mi
550 Jessie St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 646 $2,895 $4.48 94d 1 0.18mi
550 Jessie St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 595 $2,995 $5.03 49d 1 0.18mi
1028 Market St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 674 $4,064 $6.02 0d 9 0.19mi
50 Jones St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 651 $4,208 $6.46 0d 11 0.24mi
1075 Market St #203 San Francisco, CA — 1.0 488 $3,099 $6.35 7d 1 0.25mi
1075 Market St #603 San Francisco, CA — 1.0 445 $3,300 $7.42 148d 1 0.25mi
1075 Market St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 546 $3,500 $6.40 165d 2 0.25mi
1075 Market St #461 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 648 $3,620 $5.59 0d 1 0.26mi
469 Clementina St #3 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 622 $1,928 $3.10 19d 1 0.29mi
900 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 831 $4,746 $5.71 0d 24 0.30mi
424 Jones St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 356 $2,195 $6.16 10d 2 0.30mi
424 Jones St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 400 $1,995 $4.99 134d 1 0.30mi
285 Turk St Apt 507 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 462 $1,795 $3.89 184d 1 0.32mi
84 Harriet St Unit A San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0 718 $3,425 $4.77 63d 1 0.34mi
84 Harriet St Unit A San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 718 $3,295 $4.59 161d 1 0.34mi
545 Ofarrell St San Francisco, CA — 1.0 400 $2,000 $5.00 10d 1 0.35mi
603 Natoma St Apt 406 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 556 $2,950 $5.31 184d 1 0.36mi
565 Geary St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0 355 $2,890 $8.13 3d 2 0.36mi
829 Folsom St #408 San Francisco, CA — 1.0 495 $2,860 $5.78 155d 1 0.36mi
555 Ofarrell St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0 394 $2,170 $5.51 130d 1 0.36mi
555 Ofarrell St San Francisco, CA — 1.0 350 $1,895 $5.41 10d 1 0.36mi
535 Taylor St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 706 $4,295 $6.08 77d 1 0.37mi
535 Taylor St San Francisco, CA — 1.0 446 $2,850 $6.39 10d 2 0.37mi
626 Natoma St San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 650 $3,175 $4.88 94d 1 0.38mi
821 Folsom St #309 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 717 $3,995 $5.57 7d 1 0.38mi
821 Folsom St #217 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 662 $4,000 $6.04 88d 1 0.38mi
230 7th St #405 San Francisco, CA 1.0 1.0 709 $4,850 $6.84 63d 1 0.38mi
639 Geary St San Francisco, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 616 $4,129 $6.70 0d 4 0.39mi
363 6th St San Francisco, CA 3.0 1.0–2.0 677 $3,892 $5.74 10d 2 0.40mi
620 Jones St San Francisco, CA — 1.0 400 $1,650 $4.12 88d 1 0.40mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Homeowners association with monthly feeMonthly HOA feeHOA amenities include barbecue, dog park, gym, and roof deckHOA covers common areas, door person, structure insurance, structure maintenance, grounds maintenance, management, sewer, trash, and waterCommunity contains 83 units

Exterior

Security
Secured access
Utilities
Public waterPublic sewer
Home design
Residential condominiumBuilt in 1900
Construction
1900 construction
Exterior features
Ground-level entry

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherGas cooktop
Bedrooms
2 bedrooms
Flooring
Concrete
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom
Heating & cooling
Central heating
Interior features
Central heatingConcrete flooringSecured access
Laundry & utility
Washer and dryer

HOA detail $1,093/mo · $13,116/yr condo

Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $414,539 Active 165 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $414,539 Active 164 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $414,539 Active 163 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $414,539 Active 162 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $414,539 Active 161 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $414,539 Active 159 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $414,539 Active 158 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $414,539 Active 157 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $414,539 Active 156 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $414,539 Active 155 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $414,539 Active 154 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $414,539 Active 153 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $414,539 Active 152 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $414,539 Active 151 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $414,539 Active 150 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $414,539 Active 149 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $414,539 Active 148 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $414,539 Active 147 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $414,539 Active 146 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $414,539 Active 145 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $414,539 Active 144 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $414,539 Active 143 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $414,539 Active 142 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $414,539 Active 141 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $414,539 Active 140 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $414,539 Active 139 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $414,539 Active 138 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $414,539 Active 137 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $414,539 Active 136 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $414,539 Active 135 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $414,539 Active 134 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $414,539 Active 133 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $414,539 Active 132 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $414,539 Active 131 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $414,539 Active 130 DOM
  36. 2026-10-03
    days on market $414,539 Active 129 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $414,539 Active 128 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $414,539 Active 127 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    pricedays on market $414,539 Active 126 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $434,539 Active 125 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $434,539 Active 124 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $434,539 Active 123 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $434,539 Active 122 DOM
  44. 2026-09-25
    days on market $434,539 Active 121 DOM
  45. 2026-09-24
    days on market $434,539 Active 120 DOM
  46. 2026-09-23
    days on market $434,539 Active 119 DOM
  47. 2026-09-22
    days on market $434,539 Active 118 DOM
  48. 2026-09-21
    days on market $434,539 Active 117 DOM
  49. 2026-09-20
    days on market $434,539 Active 116 DOM
  50. 2026-09-19
    days on market $434,539 Active 115 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 3/10 Moderate 8 d/yr ≥79°F today · 18 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 8/10 Severe 15 unhealthy d/yr today · 15 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$43,117
− Mortgage interest
−$23,221
− Property taxes
−$6,218
− Insurance
−$2,073
− Repairs & maintenance
−$3,449
− Management
−$3,449
− HOA
−$13,116
− Depreciation
−$12,059
Taxable loss
−$20,468
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$4,912
After-tax cash flow
$-8,518/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 7 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $3,565–$10,695 screening

This modern, move-in-ready condo features a good condition with a fresh exterior and interior design. Minimal maintenance and cosmetic updates can significantly enhance its resale and rental value.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint exterior walls — Enhances curb appeal and resale value ↑
  • Resale Replace countertops — Modernizes kitchen and improves resale value ↑
  • Both Install smart home devices — Enhances convenience and appeal ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

Zoned Schools

Elementary Webster (Daniel) Elementary Middle Aptos Middle High S.f. International High

Schools (NCES district)

District
San Francisco Unified
NCES district ID
0634410
Math proficiency
50% ▬ 0.00%
Reading proficiency
56% ▲ 1.00%
Median HH income
$81,249
Composite
50.14/100
National rank
#4088
State rank
#322 of 1400 in CA
B Composite livability gradescore 76/100

Livability — San Francisco

Score
76/100
State rank
#90
US rank
#3143

Category grades

Amenities A+ Commute A+ Cost of living F Crime F Employment A+ Housing B- Health & safety A+ User ratings C-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
San Francisco, CA
County
San Francisco County · 1,030,936 people
City population
827,552
Metro
San Francisco-Oakland-Berkeley, CA
Population (ZIP)
34,964
Household income
$116,438
Rent vs Own
80.3% rent · 19.7% own
Severe rent burden
8% of renters

Population outlook (San Francisco County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
1,030,936 people
By 2030
1,110,409 · +7.7%
By 2040
1,270,010 · +23.2%
By 2050
1,435,001 · +39.2%
By 2075
1,779,074 · +72.6%
By 2100
1,966,767 · +90.8%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.75)
Race & ethnicity
White 32% Asian 31% Hispanic / Latino 20% Two or more races 11% Black 10% Native American 2%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 11%
Languages at home
56% English-only · Spanish 16% Chinese 9% Tagalog/Filipino 6%

Political lean MEDSL · San Francisco

2024 margin
Solid D (+64.8) · D 80.3% · R 15.5% · Other 4.1%
2008→2024 swing
-5.7pp toward R · 2008: 70.5pp · 2024: 64.8pp
All cycles
2024: D+64.8 2020: D+72.5 2016: D+76.1 2012: D+70.2 2008: D+70.5

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+5.0% since first listed
2 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-27 Price Changed $454,539 San Francisco MLS
  • 2026-05-27 Listed $432,895 San Francisco MLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…