1801 Newell Rd · Endicott, NY
Flood risk 3/10 · Minor
- FEMA flood zone
- X
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.2%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $691 – $1,283
Heat risk 3/10 · Minor
- Hot days now (above 94°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 16 days/yr
Wind risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 2.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the A- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +30.0/30.0
- ARV discount +15.0/15.0
- DSCR +10.0/10.0
- 1% rule +9.9/10.0
- Schools +5.8/10.0
- Rent growth +4.3/5.0
- Livability +3.5/5.0
- Condition / age +2.2/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$110,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
Investors! Convenient Endicott location close to all conveniences and the highway. Sits back off the road! Nice deep back yard. 3 Bedrooms and big eat in kitchen. 1st floor laundry and heat/hot water heater. New abstract and survey was made to divide properties. Tax map # given when recorded in the clerks office after closing. Tenant occupied.
Key facts
- 0.29 acre lot
- Built 1940
- Listed 182 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/1.0-bath single-family listed at $110k. Condition is rated fair.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $534 ($6k/yr) — positive.
- The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $110k).
- Recommended offer: $97k (12.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 12.1% vs local median 5.7% in Endicott — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 70/100 on livability (#438 in NY) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, health & safety A+, housing A; Watch: amenities D, crime F, commute F.
- Union-Endicott Central School District (suburban): math 43% / reading 57% proficiency, ranked #387 of 590 in NY (top 66%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: George F Johnson Elementary School (math 35% / reading 47%, grade F, #1,410 of 2,108 statewide, top 67%, 596 students, 44% FRL); Jennie F Snapp Middle School (math 31% / reading 51%, grade F, #402 of 729 statewide, top 56%, 822 students, 65% FRL); Union-Endicott High School (math 91% / reading 90%, grade A+, #231 of 1,100 statewide, top 21%, 999 students, 41% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+7.1%/yr); 380 active listings in the ZIP; 33 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals leasing fast (median 13d on market — plan ~1-2 weeks tenant-placement turnaround); 340 units permitted in Broome County in 2024 (269 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $761 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $3k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Broome County population projected at -13% by 2050 — secular population decline; favor cash flow + early exit over multi-decade hold.
- At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 7.1% rent growth), your $31k cash investment doubles in ~5 years — after that, you're playing with house money.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 183 days — a 12% lower offer ($97k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: built in 1940 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Questions for the listing agent
- It's been on market 183 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 12% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
- Built in 1940 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.49% ✓
- Cap rate
- 12.12%
- Cash-on-cash
- 20.80%
- DSCR
- 1.93
- GRM
- 5.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $192,685
- List price
- $110,000
- Delta
- -42.91%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 318 & 320 N Adams Ave | 0.29mi | 3/1.5 | 1,402 (+6%) | 4mo | $265,000 | $189 | 72 |
| 2803 Country Club Rd | 0.54mi | 3/1.5 | 1,345 (+1%) | 0mo | $200,000 | $149 | 70 |
| 510 Squires Ave | 0.25mi | 3/1.0 | 1,174 (-12%) | 3mo | $140,000 | $119 | 66 |
| 503 Hill Ave | 0.33mi | 4/1.5 (+1) | 1,254 (-5%) | 2mo | $159,793 | $127 | 66 |
| 832 N Rogers Ave | 0.34mi | 3/1.5 | 1,440 (+9%) | 4mo | $220,000 | $153 | 65 |
| 302 Squires Ave | 0.42mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,366 (+3%) | 4mo | $178,000 | $130 | 63 |
| 112 Hill Ave | 0.63mi | 3/1.5 | 1,400 (+6%) | 1mo | $205,000 | $146 | 59 |
| 228 Hastings Ave. Ave | 0.57mi | 3/1.5 | 1,224 (-8%) | 1mo | $225,000 | $184 | 58 |
| 808 Squires Ave | 0.31mi | 3/2.0 | 1,524 (+15%) | 1mo | $280,000 | $184 | 56 |
| 202 Harding Ave | 0.62mi | 3/1.5 | 1,248 (-6%) | 4mo | $180,000 | $144 | 56 |
| 2711 Crescent Dr | 0.51mi | 3/1.5 | 1,496 (+13%) | 1mo | $235,000 | $157 | 52 |
| 322 Rogers Ave | 0.33mi | 2/1.5 (-1) | 1,512 (+14%) | 3mo | $198,000 | $131 | 52 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 7.09% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- 17.7%
- Equity multiple
- 1.75×
- Total profit
- $23,227
- Equity at exit
- $16,401
- IRR
- 29.0%
- Equity multiple
- 4.10×
- Total profit
- $95,456
- Equity at exit
- $9,511
Cash invested: $30,800 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State New York
- 15 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+10
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 13 active · 36 under contract
- Months of supply
- 3.2 mo (31%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $149,000 ($125/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 110 d
- This list price
- 23% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +16.2% above current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 13760
- Home prices YoY
- -32.7%
- Rents YoY
- 7.1%
- Active inventory
- 380
- Price-to-rent
- 5.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,638 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$577
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$138 /mo · $1,650/yr
- Insurance
- −$46
- HOA
- −$0
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$344
- Net cashflow
- $534
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $610 | -5% $572 | +0% $534 | +5% $496 | +10% $458 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $405 | -5% $469 | +0% $534 | +5% $599 | +10% $663 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $589 | -0.5pp $562 | base $534 | +0.5pp $505 | +1.0pp $476 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $27,500
- Closing costs
- $3,300
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 33 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2601 Smith Dr Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1055 | $1,500 | $1.42 | 50d | 1 | 0.23mi |
| 507 Hill Ave Unit 1 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1072 | $1,450 | $1.35 | 184d | 1 | 0.31mi |
| 317 Rogers Ave Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,300 | $1.44 | 162d | 1 | 0.33mi |
| 317 Rogers Ave Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1000 | $1,300 | $1.30 | 162d | 1 | 0.33mi |
| 831 Squires Ave Unit 831 (Right side) Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 26d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 609 Oak Hill Ave Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1750 | $2,100 | $1.20 | 37d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 1805 Witherill St Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,300 | $1.44 | 2d | 1 | 0.45mi |
| 2405 Jenkins St Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1540 | $2,200 | $1.43 | 0d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 204 Rogers Ave Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1456 | $2,000 | $1.37 | 162d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 210 Squires Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1092 | $1,600 | $1.47 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 224 Odell Ave #2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1165 | $1,650 | $1.42 | 10d | 1 | 0.49mi |
| 120 Hayes Ave #1 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 908 | $1,500 | $1.65 | 0d | 1 | 0.52mi |
| 112 N Roosevelt Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1299 | $1,850 | $1.42 | 184d | 1 | 0.53mi |
| 107 N Jackson Ave Unit 109 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 950 | $1,300 | $1.37 | 0d | 1 | 0.56mi |
| 228 Hastings Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1224 | $2,150 | $1.76 | 22d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 1705 Watson Blvd Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1105 | $2,395 | $2.17 | 8d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 2003 Watson Blvd Endicott, NY | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1800 | $2,000 | $1.11 | 5d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 916 Irving Ave Unit 1 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 162d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 723 Prescott Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1544 | $2,200 | $1.42 | 184d | 1 | 0.65mi |
| 2829 Country Club Rd Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1616 | $2,350 | $1.45 | 1d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 9 S Seward Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1800 | $2,000 | $1.11 | 162d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 2602 North St Apt 3 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 900 | $1,100 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 3544 Smith Dr Endicott, NY | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0 | 937 | $1,245 | $1.33 | 154d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 53 Washington Ave Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1180 | $1,200 | $1.02 | 10d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 303 Maryland Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $1,500 | $1.25 | 1d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 109 Adams Ave Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1702 | $1,800 | $1.06 | 2d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 106 Madison Ave Unit 1 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1050 | $1,500 | $1.43 | 10d | 1 | 1.17mi |
| 1704 E Main St Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1000 | $1,300 | $1.30 | 23d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 1901 Tracy St Fl Ea Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 986 | $1,200 | $1.22 | 162d | 1 | 1.19mi |
| 3228 Wayne St #2 Endicott, NY | 2.0 | 1.0 | 880 | $1,300 | $1.48 | 10d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 1009 Broad St Unit L Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1400 | $1,500 | $1.07 | 10d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 804 Broad St Unit 2 Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 975 | $1,500 | $1.54 | 184d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 508 Verna Dr Endicott, NY | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1232 | $2,300 | $1.87 | 12d | 1 | 1.46mi |
Property features AI
Exterior
- Parking
- Shared driveway
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerCable available
- Home design
- Residential single-family home
- Construction
- Aluminum sidingBlock foundationBuilt area approximately 1,326 above grade
- Exterior features
- Covered patioLevel lot
Interior
- Kitchen
- RangeFree-standing rangeOvenRefrigeratorGas water heater
- Flooring
- CarpetTileVinyl
- Bathrooms
- One full bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Forced air heatingNo central cooling
- Interior features
- Insulated windowsSeven total rooms
- Laundry & utility
- Washer hookup
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-10-23days on market $110,000 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $110,000 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $110,000 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $110,000 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $110,000 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $110,000 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $110,000 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $110,000 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $110,000 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $110,000 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $110,000 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $110,000 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $110,000 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $110,000 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $110,000 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $110,000 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $110,000 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $110,000 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $110,000 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $110,000 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $110,000 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $110,000 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $110,000 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $110,000 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $110,000 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $110,000 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $110,000 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $110,000 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $110,000 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $110,000 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $110,000 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $110,000 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $110,000 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $110,000 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $110,000 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $110,000 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $110,000 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $110,000 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-09-13days on market $110,000 Active 143 DOM
-
2026-09-12days on market $110,000 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-09-11days on market $110,000 Active 141 DOM
-
2026-09-05days on market $110,000 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-09-04days on market $110,000 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-09-03days on market $110,000 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-08-30days on market $110,000 Active 129 DOM
-
2026-08-29days on market $110,000 Active 128 DOM
-
2026-08-28days on market $110,000 Active 127 DOM
-
2026-08-27days on market $110,000 Active 126 DOM
-
2026-08-26days on market $110,000 Active 125 DOM
-
2026-08-25days on market $110,000 Active 124 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 3/10 Moderate FEMA zone X · 20% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 3/10 Moderate 7 d/yr ≥94°F today · 16 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 2/10 Low 2% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $19,658
- − Mortgage interest
- −$6,162
- − Property taxes
- −$1,650
- − Insurance
- −$550
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,573
- − Management
- −$1,573
- − Depreciation
- −$3,200
- Taxable income
- $4,951
- Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
- −$1,188
- After-tax cash flow
- $5,219/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This property requires moderate renovations to update the kitchen and appliances, and freshen the interior. It has a decent layout and a large yard, making it a good investment opportunity.
Repairs flagged
- Minor Kitchen cabinets — Old design
- Minor Appliances — Appears old
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint interior walls — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Replace carpet — New carpet improves comfort and appearance ↑
- Both Update kitchen cabinets — Modern cabinets increase functionality and value ↑
- Both Update appliances — Modern appliances improve functionality and appeal ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Union-Endicott Central School District
- NCES district ID
- 3610710
- Math proficiency
- 43% ▼ -9.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 57% ▲ 11.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,265
- Composite
- 42.66/100
- National rank
- #3176
- State rank
- #387 of 590 in NY
Livability — Endicott
- Score
- 70/100
- State rank
- #438
- US rank
- #7657
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Broome County · 187,989 people
- City population
- 42,896
- Metro
- Binghamton, NY
- Population (ZIP)
- 42,896
- Household income
- $66,095
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Broome County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 187,989 people
- By 2030
- 183,066 · -2.6%
- By 2040
- 172,228 · -8.4%
- By 2050
- 163,161 · -13.2%
- By 2075
- 153,641 · -18.3%
- By 2100
- 140,851 · -25.1%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (84%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 84% Two or more races 7% Hispanic / Latino 6% Black 4% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Puerto Rican 2%
- Languages at home
- 94% English-only · Spanish 2% Other Indo-European 1% Russian/Polish/Slavic 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Broome
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 50.2% · R 49.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -7.6pp toward R · 2008: 8.0pp · 2024: 0.4pp
- All cycles
- 2024: D+0.4 2020: D+3.5 2016: R+3.7 2012: D+4.6 2008: D+8.0
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -131.29%
- Current HPI
- 270.2661
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 7.09%
- Metro
- Binghamton, NY
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.60%
- F500 in state
- 92
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in NY)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 10 | $950B |
|
||
| Consumer Goods | 9 | $162B |
|
||
| Insurance | 4 | $225B |
|
||
| Telecommunications | 2 | $144B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals | 2 | $112B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $69B |
|
||
Price history
-8.3% since first listed2 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-17 Price Changed $110,000 GBAOR
- 2026-04-23 Listed $120,000 GBAOR
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…