8204 Willowbrook Cir SE Unit C · Huntsville, AL
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $916 – $1,700
Heat risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Hot days now (above 104°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 22 days/yr
Wind risk 4/10 · Minor
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 21.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +13.7/15.0
- Cash flow +8.4/30.0
- 1% rule +5.6/10.0
- Livability +4.1/5.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Schools +3.6/10.0
- Rent growth +3.5/5.0
- DSCR +2.3/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$164,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
WELCOME TO 8204 WILLOWBROOK CIRCLE, A SPACIOUS CONDO NESTED IN AN ESTABLISHED SOUTH HUNTSVILLE COMMUNITY. THIS INVITING HOME FEATURES A FUNCTIONAL LAYOUT, GENEROUS LIVING SPACES, AND PLENTY OF NATURAL LIGHT. ENJOY LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING IN A CONVENIENT LOCATION NEAR SHOPPING, DINING, REDSTONE ARSENAL, AND MAJOR ROADWAYS. A WONDERFUL OPPORTUNITY FOR ANYONE LOOKING FOR COMFORT, SPACE, AND CONVENIENCE IN SOUTH HUNTSVILLE.
Key facts
- Natural light
- $387 HOA
- Community pool
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath condo listed at $165k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-147 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $144k (12.9% below list).
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $165k).
- Recommended offer: $144k (12.9% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
- Cap rate 5.2% vs local median 3.8% in Huntsville — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 82/100 on livability (#3 in AL, #1,082 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime F.
- Huntsville City (urban): math 21% / reading 46% proficiency, ranked #48 of 129 in AL (top 37%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Weatherly Heights Elementary School (math 27% / reading 62%, grade F, #171 of 627 statewide, top 31%, 481 students, 42% FRL); Whitesburg Middle School (math 12% / reading 40%, grade F, #155 of 257 statewide, top 61%, 539 students, 48% FRL); Virgil Grissom High School (math 34% / reading 40%, grade F, #39 of 305 statewide, top 13%, 1,974 students, 43% FRL) — zoned schools at 44% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.1%/yr); 365 active listings in the ZIP; 26 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 49d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 4,709 units permitted in Madison County in 2024 (1,186 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Madison County population projected at +18% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 86 days — a 6% lower offer ($155k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 4 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: HOA is 22% of rent.
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 86 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 13% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Built in 1965 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.06% ✓
- Cap rate
- 5.22%
- Cash-on-cash
- -3.82%
- DSCR
- 0.83
- GRM
- 7.9
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $191,098
- List price
- $164,900
- Delta
- -13.71%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1205 Golden Rd | 0.25mi | 3/2.0 | 1,905 (+4%) | 1mo | $308,000 | $162 | 80 |
| 7808 SE Double Tree Dr SE | 0.22mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 1,825 (-0%) | 2mo | $240,500 | $132 | 79 |
| 7853 Horseshoe Trl SE | 0.36mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,714 (-6%) | 1mo | $365,000 | $213 | 67 |
| 10026 Meredith Ln #10026 | 1.08mi | 3/3.0 | 1,888 (+3%) | 1mo | $275,000 | $146 | 55 |
| 9011 Valley View Dr SE | 1.50mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,779 (-3%) | 2mo | $336,000 | $189 | 54 |
| 818 Dellwood Rd SE | 1.29mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,931 (+6%) | 0mo | $280,000 | $145 | 50 |
| 1318 Wind River Cir SE | 0.38mi | 4/2.5 (+1) | 2,270 (+24%) | 2mo | $430,000 | $189 | 48 |
| 9007 Edgehill Dr SE | 1.28mi | 3/2.5 | 1,988 (+9%) | 2mo | $350,000 | $176 | 47 |
| 8600 Hickory Hill Ln SE | 1.31mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 2,053 (+12%) | 0mo | $290,000 | $141 | 36 |
| 825 SE Harrisburg Dr | 0.85mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 2,211 (+21%) | 1mo | $284,000 | $128 | 34 |
| 8507 Louis Dr | 1.38mi | 3/3.0 | 2,232 (+22%) | 2mo | $387,000 | $173 | 34 |
| 1536 Four Mile Post Rd SE | 0.90mi | 2/2.5 (-1) | 1,500 (-18%) | 0mo | $275,000 | $183 | 33 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 4.08% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -20.8%
- Equity multiple
- 0.27×
- Total profit
- $-33,893
- Equity at exit
- $24,587
- IRR
- -10.9%
- Equity multiple
- 0.30×
- Total profit
- $-32,439
- Equity at exit
- $14,258
Cash invested: $46,172 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Alabama
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+15
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 35802
- Home prices YoY
- -30.7%
- Rents YoY
- 4.1%
- Active inventory
- 365
- Price-to-rent
- 7.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,746 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$865
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$206 /mo · $2,474/yr
- Insurance
- −$69
- HOA
- −$387
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$367
- Net cashflow
- $-147
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-33 | -5% $-90 | +0% $-147 | +5% $-204 | +10% $-261 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-285 | -5% $-216 | +0% $-147 | +5% $-78 | +10% $-9 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-64 | -0.5pp $-105 | base $-147 | +0.5pp $-190 | +1.0pp $-233 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $41,225
- Closing costs
- $4,947
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 26 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1225 Willowbrook Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.5 | 1132 | $1,238 | $1.09 | 0d | 23 | 0.13mi |
| 1024 Coronado Ave SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2087 | $2,300 | $1.10 | 5d | 1 | 0.46mi |
| 908 Cornelia Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1893 | $2,000 | $1.06 | 51d | 1 | 0.64mi |
| 816 Mira Vista Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2168 | $2,595 | $1.20 | 51d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 816 Mira Vista Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2168 | $2,400 | $1.11 | 33d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 909 San Ramon Ave SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2056 | $2,150 | $1.05 | 6d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 9001 Mahogany Row SE Unit B Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $2,800 | $2.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.78mi |
| 8002 Greenwillow Ct SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2317 | $1,900 | $0.82 | 49d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 8002 Greenwillow Ct SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2317 | $1,900 | $0.82 | 50d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 9003 Mahogany Row SE Unit C Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $2,800 | $2.24 | 184d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 9003 Mahogany Row SE Unit A Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1250 | $2,800 | $2.24 | 10d | 1 | 0.80mi |
| 9006 Mahogany Row SE Unit B Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1392 | $1,198 | $0.86 | 51d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 9006 Mahogany Row SE Unit B Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1392 | $1,198 | $0.86 | 10d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 9008 Mahogany Row SE Unit 4 Huntsville, AL | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1300 | $1,195 | $0.92 | 41d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 1552 Four Mile Post Rd SE Huntsville, AL | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1450 | $1,650 | $1.14 | 164d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 1536 Four Mile Post Rd SE Huntsville, AL | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1500 | $1,695 | $1.13 | 184d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 9016 Mahogany Row SE Unit D Huntsville, AL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1300 | $1,195 | $0.92 | 154d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 9018 Mahogany Row SE Unit B Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1332 | $1,250 | $0.94 | 184d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 65 Valley Way Cir SE Unit 65 Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1750 | $1,925 | $1.10 | 10d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 1005 Willow Cove Cir SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $1,895 | $1.18 | 51d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 9802 Dolphin Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2160 | $2,175 | $1.01 | 184d | 1 | 0.94mi |
| 8711 Edgehill Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2263 | $2,250 | $0.99 | 184d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 9010 Cannstatt Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2074 | $1,975 | $0.95 | 10d | 1 | 1.09mi |
| 1 Legacy Farm Dr Huntsville, AL | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1066 | $1,865 | $1.75 | 2d | 33 | 1.09mi |
| 405 Meadow View Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2138 | $2,200 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 1.44mi |
| 405 Meadow View Dr SE Huntsville, AL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2138 | $2,200 | $1.03 | 31d | 1 | 1.44mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Part of Willowbrook Condo subdivision
- HOA & community
- HOA with monthly feeMonthly association fee of $387Community poolCommon groundsAssociation covers maintenance of structure and grounds, insurance, trash, and pest control
Exterior
- Parking
- No dedicated parking
- Utilities
- Public sewer
- Home design
- Condominium (residential)Built in 1965
- Construction
- Brick construction
- Exterior features
- Public water
Interior
- Bathrooms
- 2 full bathrooms
- Heating & cooling
- Central heatingCentral cooling
- Interior features
- 5 total roomsCrawl space basement
HOA detail $387/mo · $4,644/yr condo
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $164,900 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $164,900 Active 85 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $164,900 Active 84 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $164,900 Active 83 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $164,900 Active 82 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $164,900 Active 80 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $164,900 Active 79 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $164,900 Active 78 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $164,900 Active 77 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $164,900 Active 76 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $164,900 Active 75 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $164,900 Active 74 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $164,900 Active 73 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $164,900 Active 72 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $164,900 Active 71 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $164,900 Active 70 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $164,900 Active 69 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $164,900 Active 68 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $164,900 Active 67 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $164,900 Active 66 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $164,900 Active 65 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $164,900 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $164,900 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $164,900 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $164,900 Active 61 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $164,900 Active 60 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $164,900 Active 59 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $164,900 Active 58 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $164,900 Active 57 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $164,900 Active 56 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $164,900 Active 55 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $164,900 Active 54 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $164,900 Active 53 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $164,900 Active 52 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $164,900 Active 51 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $164,900 Active 50 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $164,900 Active 49 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $164,900 Active 48 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $164,900 Active 47 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $164,900 Active 46 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $164,900 Active 45 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $164,900 Active 44 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $164,900 Active 42 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $164,900 Active 41 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $164,900 Active 40 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $164,900 Active 39 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $164,900 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $164,900 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $164,900 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $164,900 Active 35 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥104°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 4/10 Moderate 21% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $20,958
- − Mortgage interest
- −$9,237
- − Property taxes
- −$2,474
- − Insurance
- −$824
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,677
- − Management
- −$1,677
- − HOA
- −$4,644
- − Depreciation
- −$4,797
- Taxable loss
- −$4,372
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,049
- After-tax cash flow
- $-713/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This well-maintained, freshly painted multi-family unit is in good condition and ready for a fresh coat of paint and some landscaping improvements to maximize its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and property value. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
- Both Kitchen updates — Fresh updates can attract more buyers and renters. ↑
- Both Bathroom updates — Modernizing bathrooms can significantly boost both resale and rental value. ↑
- Both HVAC maintenance — A well-maintained HVAC system can improve comfort and energy efficiency, attracting more tenants and buyers. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can increase both resale and rental value. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Huntsville City
- NCES district ID
- 0101800
- Math proficiency
- 21% ▼ -23.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 46% ▬ 0.00%
- Median HH income
- $48,264
- Composite
- 28.84/100
- National rank
- #6647
- State rank
- #48 of 129 in AL
Livability — Huntsville
- Score
- 82/100
- State rank
- #3
- US rank
- #1082
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Huntsville, AL
- County
- Madison County · 392,086 people
- City population
- 220,435
- Metro
- Huntsville, AL
- Population (ZIP)
- 23,858
- Household income
- $76,324
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 10% of renters
Population outlook (Madison County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 392,086 people
- By 2030
- 409,788 · +4.5%
- By 2040
- 440,557 · +12.4%
- By 2050
- 460,990 · +17.6%
- By 2075
- 502,872 · +28.3%
- By 2100
- 513,623 · +31.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (74%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 74% Black 14% Two or more races 5% Hispanic / Latino 5% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 3%
- Languages at home
- 94% English-only · Spanish 3% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Madison
- 2024 margin
- Lean R (+9.0) · D 44.7% · R 53.7% · Other 1.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +6.0pp toward D · 2008: -14.9pp · 2024: -9.0pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+9.0 2020: R+8.0 2016: R+16.8 2012: R+18.7 2008: R+14.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -169.74%
- Current HPI
- 382.3827
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 4.08%
- Metro
- Huntsville, AL
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 2.94%
- F500 in state
- 4
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in AL)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Financial Services | 1 | $8B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 1 | $5B |
|
||
Price history
+11678.6% since first listed7 events — show timeline
- 2026-08-14 Listed $164,900 VMLS
- 2026-06-30 Rental Removed $1,400 BUILDIUM
- 2026-02-24 Price Changed $175,000 VMLS
- 2026-01-14 Listed $180,000 VMLS
- 2025-09-21 Listed for Rent $1,400 BUILDIUM
- 2025-09-16 Rental Removed $1,400 VMLS
- 2025-07-30 Listed for Rent $1,400 VMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…