🏗️ New Construction
The Coves 2 Plan · Weslaco, TX
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +10.9/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Appreciation +4.7/10.0
- Livability +3.6/5.0
- 1% rule +3.4/10.0
- DSCR +3.1/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- Schools +2.4/10.0
$140,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Modern 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condos at The Coves at Weslaco! These 920 sqft move-in-ready apartments feature quartz countertops, tile flooring, and all essential appliances, including a refrigerator, stove, microwave, washer, and dryer. Enjoy a private patio and a gated community in a prime location near Interstate Highway 2 and Expressway 83. Perfect for families, with great schools, parks, and shopping nearby.
Key facts
- Gated community
- Quartz countertops
- Private patio
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath townhouse listed at $140k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-64 ($-772/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $134k (4.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $120k (14.2% below list).
- Recommended offer: $120k (14.2% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 5.8% vs local median 3.7% in Weslaco — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 72/100 on livability (#277 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: cost of living A+, housing A+, health & safety A+; Watch: employment D+, crime F, amenities F.
- Weslaco ISD (suburban): math 23% / reading 31% proficiency, ranked #705 of 826 in TX (top 85%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
- Zoned schools: Dr R E Margo El (math 17% / reading 22%, grade F, #3,583 of 4,322 statewide, top 86%, 914 students, 87% FRL); Armando Cuellar Middle (math 22% / reading 31%, grade F, #1,200 of 1,662 statewide, top 73%, 626 students, 88% FRL); Weslaco East H S (math 24% / reading 26%, grade F, #1,250 of 1,632 statewide, top 77%, 2,004 students, 86% FRL) — zoned schools average 87% FRL vs 59% district-wide (27 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 1019 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 34d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 7,378 units permitted in Hidalgo County in 2024 (641 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- In year one you build about $154 of equity ($993 loan paydown + $-839 appreciation (-0.6% local appreciation)).
- Hidalgo County population projected at +28% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 669 days — a 12% lower offer ($123k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 669 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 14% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.84% ✗
- Cap rate
- 5.76%
- Cash-on-cash
- -1.92%
- DSCR
- 0.91
- GRM
- 10.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $143,533
- List price
- $140,000
- Delta
- -2.46%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3507 Jessica Ln | 0.05mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 7mo | $135,000 | $147 | 92 |
| 3507 Mary Ln #1 | 0.08mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 6mo | $135,000 | $147 | 91 |
| 3601 Mary Ln #1 | 0.09mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 7mo | $135,000 | $147 | 90 |
| 3506 Mary Ln #3 | 0.10mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 8mo | $135,000 | $147 | 89 |
| 3501 Jessica Ln #1 | 0.13mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 10mo | $135,000 | $147 | 86 |
| 3501 Jessica Ln #3 | 0.13mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 10mo | $135,000 | $147 | 86 |
| 613 Coves Ln #3 | 0.09mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 13mo | $130,000 | $141 | 85 |
| 3512 Mary Ln #2 | 0.09mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 14mo | $157,000 | $171 | 85 |
| 607 Coves Ln #3 | 0.05mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 16mo | $130,000 | $141 | 84 |
| 607 Coves Ln #1 | 0.05mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 16mo | $130,000 | $141 | 84 |
| 3601 Vanessa Ln #1 | 0.07mi | 2/2.0 | 920 (0%) | 18mo | $130,000 | $141 | 82 |
| 3601 Vanessa Ln #3 | 0.08mi | 2/2.0 | 892 (-3%) | 18mo | $130,000 | $146 | 76 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-0.58% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -6.7%
- Equity multiple
- 0.70×
- Total profit
- $-12,159
- Equity at exit
- $37,534
- IRR
- -0.3%
- Equity multiple
- 0.97×
- Total profit
- $-1,193
- Equity at exit
- $41,930
Cash invested: $40,189 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 17 active · 3 under contract
- Months of supply
- 25.5 mo (4%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $155,000 ($147/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 187 d
- This list price
- 29% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +6.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 78596
- Home prices YoY
- -0.2%
- Active inventory
- 1019
- Price-to-rent
- 9.7×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,201 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$753
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$179 /mo · $2,153/yr
- Insurance
- −$60
- HOA
- −$21
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$252
- Net cashflow
- $-64
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $35 | -5% $-15 | +0% $-64 | +5% $-114 | +10% $-164 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-159 | -5% $-112 | +0% $-64 | +5% $-17 | +10% $31 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $8 | -0.5pp $-28 | base $-64 | +0.5pp $-102 | +1.0pp $-139 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $35,883
- Closing costs
- $4,306
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3600 Mary Ln Unit 2 Mercedes, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 920 | $1,850 | $2.01 | 29d | 1 | 0.05mi |
| 3507 Mary Ln Unit 4 Mercedes, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1073 | $1,350 | $1.26 | 43d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 512 Brito Ln Unit 4 Mercedes, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1073 | $1,350 | $1.26 | 15d | 1 | 0.06mi |
| 3500 Valeria Ln #1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 998 | $1,250 | $1.25 | 10d | 1 | 0.08mi |
| 3601 E Mile 8 N Weslaco, TX | 2.0–3.0 | 2.0 | 1025 | $858 | $0.84 | 0d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 3501 Jessica LN #1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 920 | $1,100 | $1.20 | 10d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 3601 E Mile 8 N Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 900 | $1,095 | $1.22 | 184d | 1 | 0.16mi |
| 4013 Jenna Ln Unit D Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1012 | $1,300 | $1.28 | 184d | 1 | 0.34mi |
| 100 La Herencia Mercedes, TX | 1.0 | 1.0 | 570 | $685 | $1.20 | 0d | 1 | 0.51mi |
| 1312 Lore Dr Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 975 | $1,050 | $1.08 | 34d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 1304 Petri Dr Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1067 | $1,050 | $0.98 | 184d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 1308 Petri Dr Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1078 | $1,125 | $1.04 | 16d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 1312 Petri Dr Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 947 | $1,015 | $1.07 | 0d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 1308 Petri Dr Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1078 | $1,125 | $1.04 | 33d | 1 | 0.58mi |
| 1404 Lore Dr Unit 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 975 | $1,050 | $1.08 | 34d | 1 | 0.59mi |
| 1415 Marcela Dr Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 947 | $1,015 | $1.07 | 0d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1308 Vani Dr Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 947 | $1,050 | $1.11 | 6d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1416 Vani Dr Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 947 | $990 | $1.05 | 184d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 1412 Vani Dr Unit 3 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 960 | $990 | $1.03 | 184d | 1 | 0.69mi |
| 3900 Gabriela Dr Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 1.0 | 955 | $1,150 | $1.20 | 10d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 2108 Davenport St #4 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 850 | $925 | $1.09 | 33d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 2105 Davenport St Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 16d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 2105 Davenport St Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 36d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 1917 Davenport St Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,100 | $1.17 | 184d | 1 | 1.10mi |
| 3108 Rosemary Dr Apt 3 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $975 | $1.03 | 6d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 3108 Rosemary Dr Apt 3 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $975 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 3108 Rosemary Dr Apt 3 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $975 | $1.03 | 13d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 3108 Rosemary Dr Apt 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $875 | $0.92 | 43d | 1 | 1.11mi |
| 3012 Rosemary Dr Apt 2 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $975 | $1.03 | 10d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 1917 Stauffer St Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 16d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 1917 Stauffers St Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 36d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 2112 Redbud Ln Unit 1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 920 | $1,050 | $1.14 | 43d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 1908 Davenport St Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 10d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 2912 Rosemary Dr Apt 3 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 950 | $875 | $0.92 | 43d | 1 | 1.14mi |
| 1817 Davenport St Apt 4 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 938 | $1,025 | $1.09 | 6d | 1 | 1.15mi |
| 2812 Rosemary Dr Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1065 | $1,175 | $1.10 | 43d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 2108 Redbud Ln Unit 3 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,250 | $1.14 | 43d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 2108 Redbud Ln Unit 4 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 920 | $1,050 | $1.14 | 184d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 2108 Redbud Ln #1 Weslaco, TX | 2.0 | 2.0 | 920 | $1,050 | $1.14 | 43d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 2812 Rosemary Dr Unit 3 Weslaco, TX | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1065 | $1,175 | $1.10 | 10d | 1 | 1.16mi |
HOA detail $21/mo · $252/yr
- Likely covers
- security
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $140,000 Active 669 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $140,000 Active 668 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $140,000 Active 667 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $140,000 Active 666 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $140,000 Active 665 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $140,000 Active 663 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $140,000 Active 662 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $140,000 Active 661 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $140,000 Active 660 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $140,000 Active 659 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $140,000 Active 658 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $140,000 Active 657 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $140,000 Active 656 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $140,000 Active 655 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $140,000 Active 654 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $140,000 Active 653 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $140,000 Active 652 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $140,000 Active 651 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $140,000 Active 650 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $140,000 Active 649 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $140,000 Active 648 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $140,000 Active 647 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $140,000 Active 646 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $140,000 Active 645 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $140,000 Active 644 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $140,000 Active 643 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $140,000 Active 642 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $140,000 Active 641 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $140,000 Active 640 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $140,000 Active 639 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $140,000 Active 638 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $140,000 Active 637 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $140,000 Active 636 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $140,000 Active 635 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $140,000 Active 634 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $140,000 Active 633 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $140,000 Active 632 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $140,000 Active 631 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $140,000 Active 630 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $140,000 Active 629 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $140,000 Active 628 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $140,000 Active 627 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $140,000 Active 626 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $140,000 Active 625 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $140,000 Active 624 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $140,000 Active 623 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $140,000 Active 621 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $140,000 Active 620 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $140,000 Active 619 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $140,000 Active 618 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $14,409
- − Mortgage interest
- −$8,040
- − Property taxes
- −$2,153
- − Insurance
- −$718
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,153
- − Management
- −$1,153
- − HOA
- −$252
- − Depreciation
- −$4,175
- Taxable loss
- −$3,234
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$776
- After-tax cash flow
- $4/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 7 photos
This move-in-ready condo is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a prime location. Minor updates to the exterior and landscaping would further enhance its value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior and interior walls — Enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
- Both Add smart home features — Improves convenience and adds value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Weslaco ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4844960
- Math proficiency
- 23% ▼ -29.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 31% ▼ -9.00%
- Median HH income
- $32,867
- Composite
- 22.05/100
- National rank
- #8196
- State rank
- #705 of 826 in TX
Livability — Weslaco
- Score
- 72/100
- State rank
- #277
- US rank
- #6469
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Weslaco, TX
- County
- Hidalgo · 955,232 people
- Metro
- McAllen-Edinburg-Mission, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 38,942
- Household income
- $53,797
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 11% of renters
Population outlook (Hidalgo County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 955,232 people
- By 2030
- 1,009,774 · +5.7%
- By 2040
- 1,120,332 · +17.3%
- By 2050
- 1,225,036 · +28.2%
- By 2075
- 1,439,189 · +50.7%
- By 2100
- 1,533,429 · +60.5%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly Hispanic (86%)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 86% Two or more races 38% White 13%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 82%
- Languages at home
- 27% English-only · Spanish 72%
Political lean MEDSL · Hidalgo
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 48.1% · R 51.0%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -41.6pp toward R · 2008: 38.7pp · 2024: -2.9pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+2.9 2020: D+17.1 2016: D+40.5 2012: D+41.8 2008: D+38.7
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -0.58%
- Current HPI
- 261.5117
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- —
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
1 event — show timeline
- 2025-01-08 Listed $140,000 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…