107 Redfield Pl · Simpsonville, SC
Flood risk No data
- FEMA flood zone
- —
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- —
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- —
Fire risk No data
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- —
Heat risk No data
- Hot days now (above threshold)
- —
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- —
Wind risk No data
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk No data
- Unhealthy air days now
- —
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- —
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +12.6/15.0
- Cash flow +7.1/30.0
- Schools +5.6/10.0
- Livability +4.4/5.0
- Condition / age +4.2/5.0
- Rent growth +3.5/5.0
- 1% rule +3.0/10.0
- DSCR +1.3/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$244,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Why Rent When You Can Own? Why rent when you can own a brand-new townhome in one of Simpsonville's most convenient locations? Gresham Station combines modern design, low-maintenance living, and easy access to everything you need. Close to Everything With convenient access to I-385, I-185, and I-85, enjoy: 6 minutes to Downtown Simpsonville 10 minutes to BridgeWay Station 14 minutes to Downtown Greenville 17 minutes to GSP Airport The community is served by Simpsonville Elementary, Hillcrest Middle, and Hillcrest High School. Modern Comfort & Everyday Convenience The open-concept main level connects the spacious kitchen, dining area, and bright family room. 9-foot ceilings and a 9-foot kitchen island create an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and spa-inspired bath, while two additional bedrooms with walk-in closets offer flexible space for guests, a home office, or hobbies. An attached garage, oversized parking pad, built-in storage shed, and smart home technology add everyday convenience. More Time to Enjoy Life With lawn maintenance and landscaping included, plus HOA-maintained sidewalks and common areas, you can spend less time on upkeep. An appliance package with refrigerator, washer, dryer, and whole-home blinds makes moving in even easier. Stop renting and start building your future at Gresham Station. Schedule your private tour today!
Key facts
- Patio off kitchen
- Outdoor living
- Smart home features
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath townhouse listed at $245k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-347 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $195k (20.5% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $196k (19.9% below list).
- Recommended offer: $195k (20.5% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 87/100 on livability (#1 in SC, #295 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, housing A+, health & safety A+.
- Greenville 01 (suburban): math 44% / reading 54% proficiency, ranked #10 of 80 in SC (top 12%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Simpsonville Elementary (math 52% / reading 52%, grade C-, #145 of 597 statewide, top 26%, 744 students, 71% FRL) — zoned schools average 71% FRL vs 42% district-wide (28 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.1%/yr); 916 active listings in the ZIP; 21 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 46d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 57% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 5,595 units permitted in Greenville County in 2024 (566 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $7k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Greenville County population projected at +34% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 45 days — a 3% lower offer ($238k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 4 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 45 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 21% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.80% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.59%
- Cash-on-cash
- -6.07%
- DSCR
- 0.73
- GRM
- 10.4
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $276,490
- List price
- $244,990
- Delta
- -11.39%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 13 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 Hagen Ln | 0.03mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 0mo | $269,990 | $169 | 97 |
| 4 Redfield Pl | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,616 (0%) | 4mo | $270,990 | $168 | 96 |
| 11 Hagen Ln | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,616 (0%) | 3mo | $274,990 | $170 | 96 |
| 8 Redfield Pl | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,616 (0%) | 4mo | $250,990 | $155 | 95 |
| 103 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,616 (0%) | 5mo | $276,490 | $171 | 94 |
| 1 Hagen Ln | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 3mo | $285,169 | $178 | 94 |
| 10 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 4mo | $265,990 | $166 | 93 |
| 3 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,587 (-2%) | 3mo | $268,290 | $169 | 93 |
| 6 Redfield Pl | 0.02mi | 3/2.5 | 1,587 (-2%) | 4mo | $279,990 | $176 | 92 |
| 109 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 6mo | $299,990 | $187 | 91 |
| 7 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 6mo | $287,990 | $180 | 91 |
| 101 Redfield Pl | 0.04mi | 3/2.5 | 1,600 (-1%) | 6mo | $294,990 | $184 | 91 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 4.09% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -25.3%
- Equity multiple
- 0.13×
- Total profit
- $-59,475
- Equity at exit
- $36,529
- IRR
- -17.8%
- Equity multiple
- -0.03×
- Total profit
- $-70,493
- Equity at exit
- $21,182
Cash invested: $68,597 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State South Carolina
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+6
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 8 active · 10 under contract
- Months of supply
- 5.3 mo (19%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $249,990 ($158/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 26 d
- This list price
- lowest-priced of the active set
- ARV vs active asking
- +8.6% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 29681
- Rents YoY
- 4.1%
- Active inventory
- 916
- Price-to-rent
- 10.4×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,963 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,285
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$306 /mo · $3,675/yr
- Insurance
- −$102
- HOA
- −$205
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$412
- Net cashflow
- $-347
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-178 | -5% $-262 | +0% $-347 | +5% $-432 | +10% $-516 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-502 | -5% $-425 | +0% $-347 | +5% $-270 | +10% $-192 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-224 | -0.5pp $-285 | base $-347 | +0.5pp $-411 | +1.0pp $-475 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $61,248
- Closing costs
- $7,350
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 21 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 302 Kaplan Ct Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2168 | $2,150 | $0.99 | 46d | 1 | 0.13mi |
| 103 Abbotsford Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1300 | $1,695 | $1.30 | 10d | 1 | 0.62mi |
| 1210 NE Main St Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1457 | $1,295 | $0.89 | 2d | 1 | 0.67mi |
| 207 Helen St Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1409 | $1,695 | $1.20 | 46d | 1 | 0.72mi |
| 300 Florence Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1080 | $1,495 | $1.38 | 133d | 1 | 0.75mi |
| 118 Newgate Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1356 | $1,730 | $1.28 | 7d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 202 Newgate Dr Simpsonville, SC | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1656 | $1,795 | $1.08 | 155d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 1316 NE Main St Simpsonville, SC | 3.0–4.0 | 2.5 | 1725 | $1,999 | $1.16 | 1d | 26 | 0.87mi |
| 103 Jones Ave Unit B Simpsonville, SC | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1360 | $1,700 | $1.25 | 164d | 1 | 1.08mi |
| 826 Stonebriar St Unit 1 Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2063 | $2,295 | $1.11 | 160d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 722 Elmbrook Dr Unit 1 Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1552 | $1,700 | $1.10 | 51d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 400 Water Garden Pl Unit 1 Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1959 | $2,400 | $1.23 | 55d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 24 Bay Springs Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1548 | $1,795 | $1.16 | 164d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 813 Stonebriar St Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1550 | $1,695 | $1.09 | 144d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 730 Elmbrook Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1540 | $1,795 | $1.17 | 108d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 127 Roseridge Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1575 | $1,750 | $1.11 | 10d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 218 Clearwood Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1400 | $1,780 | $1.27 | 28d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 218 Clearwood Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1400 | $1,780 | $1.27 | 29d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 535 Brookwood Point Pl Simpsonville, SC | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 969 | $1,553 | $1.60 | 0d | 6 | 1.37mi |
| 663 Timber Walk Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1896 | $1,881 | $0.99 | 24d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 300 Huntingdale Pl Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1544 | $1,890 | $1.22 | 125d | 1 | 1.41mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Homeowners association presentHOA covers exterior maintenance, lawn maintenance, street lights, trash service, and termite contractCommunity amenities include common areas, lighting, and lawn maintenance
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached 1-car garage with door openerPaved driveway with extra parking pad
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerElectric water heaterPublic garbage pickup
- Home design
- Two-story homeModel: LitchfieldNew construction (approx. built 2026)New / never lived inBuilder: DRB Homes
- Construction
- Hardboard siding exteriorArchitectural roofSlab foundation
- Exterior features
- Front porchPatioTilt-out windowsLevel lot
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherDisposalElectric oven / rangeBuilt-in microwaveRefrigeratorQuartz countertops
- Bedrooms
- Primary bedroom on 2nd floor with walk-in closet, shower-only bath, and double sinkSecond bedroom (approx. 14 x 10)Third bedroom (approx. 14 x 10)
- Flooring
- CarpetLuxury vinyl tile/plank
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Electric heating systemElectric cooling system
- Interior features
- Attic with disappearing stairsCable available9-foot (or higher) smooth ceilingsOpen floor planHard quartz countertopsSmoke detectorSmart systems pre-wiringWalk-in closet(s)
- Laundry & utility
- Second-floor laundry in closet-style roomElectric dryer hookupWasher included
HOA detail $205/mo · $2,460/yr
- Likely covers
- landscaping
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $244,990 Active 45 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $244,990 Active 44 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $244,990 Active 43 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $244,990 Active 42 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $244,990 Active 41 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $244,990 Active 39 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $244,990 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $244,990 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $244,990 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $244,990 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $244,990 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $244,990 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $244,990 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $244,990 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $244,990 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $244,990 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $244,990 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $244,990 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $244,990 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $244,990 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $244,990 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $244,990 Active 23 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $244,990 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $244,990 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $244,990 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $244,990 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $244,990 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $244,990 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $244,990 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $244,990 Active 15 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $244,990 Active 14 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $244,990 Active 13 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $244,990 Active 12 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $244,990 Active 11 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $244,990 Active 10 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $244,990 Active 9 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $244,990 Active 8 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $244,990 Active 7 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $244,990 Active 6 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $244,990 Active 5 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $244,990 Active 4 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $244,990 Active 3 DOM
-
2026-09-26price $244,990 Active 1 DOM
Show marketing remark (1434 chars)
Why Rent When You Can Own? Why rent when you can own a brand-new townhome in one of Simpsonville's most convenient locations? Gresham Station combines modern design, low-maintenance living, and easy access to everything you need. Close to Everything With convenient access to I-385, I-185, and I-85, enjoy: 6 minutes to Downtown Simpsonville 10 minutes to BridgeWay Station 14 minutes to Downtown Greenville 17 minutes to GSP Airport The community is served by Simpsonville Elementary, Hillcrest Middle, and Hillcrest High School. Modern Comfort & Everyday Convenience The open-concept main level connects the spacious kitchen, dining area, and bright family room. 9-foot ceilings and a 9-foot kitchen island create an inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and spa-inspired bath, while two additional bedrooms with walk-in closets offer flexible space for guests, a home office, or hobbies. An attached garage, oversized parking pad, built-in storage shed, and smart home technology add everyday convenience. More Time to Enjoy Life With lawn maintenance and landscaping included, plus HOA-maintained sidewalks and common areas, you can spend less time on upkeep. An appliance package with refrigerator, washer, dryer, and whole-home blinds makes moving in even easier. Stop renting and start building your future at Gresham Station. Schedule your private tour today!
-
2026-09-24days on market $249,990 Active 1 DOM
-
2026-09-24remarks 699-char remark
-
2026-09-24days on market $249,990 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $249,990 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $249,990 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $249,990 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $249,990 Active 61 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $23,559
- − Mortgage interest
- −$13,723
- − Property taxes
- −$3,675
- − Insurance
- −$1,225
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,885
- − Management
- −$1,885
- − HOA
- −$2,460
- − Depreciation
- −$7,127
- Taxable loss
- −$8,421
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,021
- After-tax cash flow
- $-2,144/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This modern townhouse is in excellent condition with a good condition score of 85. It has a spacious kitchen, well-maintained exterior, and a clean interior. The home is move-in ready and has the potential for further value increases through minor updates.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — A well-maintained yard can increase both resale and rental value ↑
- Both Adding smart home features — Smart home features can increase both resale and rental value by making the home more modern and convenient ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Greenville 01
- NCES district ID
- 4502310
- Math proficiency
- 44% ▼ -10.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 54% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,596
- Composite
- 41.88/100
- National rank
- #3370
- State rank
- #10 of 80 in SC
Livability — Simpsonville
- Score
- 87/100
- State rank
- #1
- US rank
- #295
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Greenville County · 574,580 people
- City population
- 104,420
- Metro
- Greenville-Anderson, SC
- Population (ZIP)
- 68,650
- Household income
- $114,986
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Greenville County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 574,580 people
- By 2030
- 615,615 · +7.1%
- By 2040
- 695,373 · +21.0%
- By 2050
- 769,367 · +33.9%
- By 2075
- 933,296 · +62.4%
- By 2100
- 1,029,196 · +79.1%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (71%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 71% Black 12% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 8% Asian 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 89% English-only · Spanish 6% Other Indo-European 1% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Greenville
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+22.2) · D 38.0% · R 60.2% · Other 1.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +1.7pp toward D · 2008: -23.9pp · 2024: -22.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+22.2 2020: R+18.2 2016: R+24.7 2012: R+27.8 2008: R+23.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -144.64%
- Current HPI
- 226.5252
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 4.09%
- Metro
- Greenville-Anderson, SC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 4.51%
- F500 in state
- 2
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in SC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Packaging | 1 | $7B |
|
||
Price history
-8.9% since first listed14 events — show timeline
- 2026-09-26 Price Changed $244,990 Zillow
- 2026-09-25 Price Changed $244,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-09-24 Listed $249,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-09-23 Listing Removed — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-09-12 Price Changed $249,990 Zillow
- 2026-09-11 Price Changed $249,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-08-22 Price Changed $258,990 Zillow
- 2026-08-21 Price Changed $258,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-07-21 Listed $263,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-07-20 Listing Removed — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-05-29 Price Changed $263,990 Zillow
- 2026-05-29 Price Changed $263,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-05-27 Listed $268,990 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2026-05-02 Listed $268,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…