CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
8871 Cabot Cliffs Dr #104
D- Composite 37.83
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +12.3/15.0
  • Condition / age +4.8/5.0
  • Schools +4.4/10.0
  • Appreciation +4.1/10.0
  • Livability +3.5/5.0
  • 1% rule +3.3/10.0
  • Cash flow +3.2/30.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0

$300,000

8871 Cabot Cliffs Dr #104 · Four Corners, FL 33896
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,788 sqft · Condo public records · 41 Days on market
Built 2023 Excellent condition Garage $168/sqft · 11% below area Est $336k · 11% under $685/mo HOA · 28% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Nestled in the world-renowned ChampionsGate community, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Located just steps from a championship golf course, golf enthusiasts will love the access to two premier Greg Norman-designed courses. Beyond the greens, this guard-gated resort community treats guests to unparalleled amenities at the Oasis Clubhouse, featuring a massive resort-style pool, a lazy river, a splash park, a fitness center, a tiki bar, and a private movie theater.

Key facts

  • Resort-style pool
  • Oasis clubhouse
  • $685 HOA

Tags

CHAMPIONSGATE COMMUNITYCHAMPIONSHIP GOLF COURSEGREG NORMAN-DESIGNED COURSESGUARD-GATED RESORT COMMUNITYOASIS CLUBHOUSERESORT-STYLE POOL

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath condo listed at $300k. Condition is rated excellent.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-953 ($-11k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $132k (56.1% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $248k (17.3% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $132k (56.1% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 2.5% vs local median 3.2% in Four Corners — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 69/100 on livability (#453 in FL) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: housing A+, cost of living A-; Watch: amenities F, health & safety F.
  • Osceola (suburban): math 39% / reading 45% proficiency, ranked #60 of 73 in FL (top 82%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases; 60% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Westside K-8 School (math 37% / reading 40%, grade F, #1,575 of 2,144 statewide, top 74%, 1,722 students, 39% FRL); Celebration High School (math 42% / reading 56%, grade D, #193 of 667 statewide, top 29%, 2,769 students, 48% FRL) — zoned schools average 44% FRL vs 60% district-wide (16 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
  • Market conditions: Rents soft (-0.2%/yr); 1081 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 53d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 8,813 units permitted in Osceola County in 2024 (3,072 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 40% of the median local income ($75k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-1.8%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Osceola County population projected at +73% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 41 days — a 3% lower offer ($291k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 28% of rent.
  • Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $131,634 (56.1% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 41 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 56% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  7. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  8. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  9. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  10. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.83% ✗
Cap rate
2.48%
Cash-on-cash
-13.62%
DSCR
0.39
GRM
10.1

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$335,715
List price
$300,000
Delta
-10.64%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
8853 Cabot Cliffs Dr #104 0.08mi 3/2.0 1,788 (0%) 1mo $320,000 $179 96
8990 Ace Loop 0.47mi 3/2.0 1,732 (-3%) 0mo $499,999 $289 72
8728 Pacific Dunes Dr 0.46mi 3/2.5 1,950 (+9%) 1mo $390,000 $200 61
1218 Bella Cara Ct 1.37mi 2/2.0 (-1) 1,826 (+2%) 0mo $221,000 $121 56
8311 Foster Dr 1.50mi 3/2.0 1,893 (+6%) 0mo $215,000 $114 55
820 Overpool Ave 0.47mi 3/2.0 1,517 (-15%) 0mo $320,000 $211 53
154 Castlemain Cir 1.17mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,672 (-6%) 1mo $390,000 $233 49
2828 Bella Vista Dr 1.23mi 4/2.0 (+1) 1,604 (-10%) 0mo $239,000 $149 43
1379 Palmetto Dunes St 1.08mi 3/3.0 2,014 (+13%) 1mo $365,000 $181 39
1104 Lakeshore Breeze Pl 1.26mi 3/2.5 1,460 (-18%) 0mo $305,000 $209 38
8337 Bella Vida Cir 1.31mi 2/2.0 (-1) 1,504 (-16%) 0mo $217,000 $144 35
110 Saragossa Ave 1.03mi 4/3.0 (+1) 1,542 (-14%) 1mo $332,000 $215 33

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-1.83% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-33.1%
Equity multiple
-0.20×
Total profit
$-101,098
Equity at exit
$60,621
10-year hold
IRR
-38.0%
Equity multiple
-1.13×
Total profit
$-178,617
Equity at exit
$54,070

Cash invested: $84,000 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Florida
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day pay-or-quit; preempts local rent control; landlord-friendly statutes. Court speed varies by county.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
2 active · 1 under contract
Median asking
$373,500 ($230/sqft)
Median days on market
310 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
-18.2% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 33896

Home prices YoY
-0.8%
Rents YoY
-0.2%
Active inventory
1081
Price-to-rent
10.1×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,482 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,573
Tax from tax record
−$530 /mo · $6,365/yr
Insurance
−$125
HOA
−$685
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$521
Net cashflow
$-953

Break-even live

Break-even rent $3,688
Max offer price $131,634
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-783 -5% $-868 +0% $-953 +5% $-1,038 +10% $-1,123
Rent -10% $-1,149 -5% $-1,051 +0% $-953 +5% $-855 +10% $-757
Rate -1.0pp $-802 -0.5pp $-877 base $-953 +0.5pp $-1,031 +1.0pp $-1,110

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$75,000
Closing costs
$9,000
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
8867 Cabot Cliffs Dr Unit 103 CHAMPIONS GT, FL 3.0 2.0 1788 $2,300 $1.29 19d 1 0.03mi
8861 Cabot Cliffs Dr #104 Davenport, FL 3.0 2.0 1788 $2,350 $1.31 10d 1 0.04mi
8875 Cabot Cliffs Dr #103 Davenport, FL 3.0 2.0 1788 $2,300 $1.29 10d 1 0.05mi
659 Ocean Course Ave Kissimmee, FL 2.0 2.0 1388 $1,900 $1.37 10d 1 0.06mi
8883 Cabot Cliffs Dr #102 Davenport, FL 2.0 2.0 1388 $2,300 $1.66 164d 1 0.07mi
631 Ocean Course Ave Unit 1401 Kissimmee, FL 2.0 2.0 1388 $2,235 $1.61 164d 1 0.08mi
8885 Cabot Cliffs Dr Kissimmee, FL 3.0 2.0 1788 $3,500 $1.96 10d 1 0.09mi
8889 Cabot Cliffs Dr #101 Davenport, FL 2.0 2.0 1388 $2,100 $1.51 3d 1 0.11mi
790 Pebble Beach Dr Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,795 $1.46 164d 1 0.12mi
640 Pebble Beach Dr Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,900 $1.52 23d 1 0.13mi
640 Pebble Beach Dr Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,900 $1.52 10d 1 0.13mi
8895 Cabot Cliffs Dr Unit 103 Kissimmee, FL 3.0 2.0 1788 $2,099 $1.17 1d 1 0.14mi
580 Pebble Beach Dr Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $3,700 $1.93 164d 1 0.15mi
8899 Cabot Cliffs Dr #102 Davenport, FL 2.0 2.0 1388 $2,150 $1.55 145d 1 0.15mi
420 Ocean Course Ave Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,850 $1.49 10d 1 0.21mi
8947 Cabot Cliffs Dr Davenport, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,800 $1.46 53d 1 0.29mi
8833 Beth Page Ln Davenport, FL 4.0 2.5 2333 $3,300 $1.41 153d 1 0.32mi
8977 Cabot Cliffs Dr Kissimmee, FL 4.0 3.0 1914 $2,800 $1.46 164d 1 0.33mi
339 Nine Iron Dr Unit 1 Davenport, FL 3.0 3.0 1864 $2,295 $1.23 53d 1 0.35mi
339 Nine Iron Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 1864 $2,295 $1.23 53d 1 0.35mi
1037 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 4.0 2.5 2333 $3,000 $1.29 5d 1 0.35mi
1043 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 4.0 2.5 2334 $2,699 $1.16 10d 1 0.37mi
1043 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 4.0 2.0 2333 $2,570 $1.10 120d 1 0.37mi
1043 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 4.0 2.0 2333 $2,570 $1.10 109d 1 0.37mi
433 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 4.0 3.5 1944 $2,295 $1.18 1d 1 0.37mi
1050 Quaker Ridge Ln Davenport, FL 3.0 2.0 1505 $2,200 $1.46 164d 1 0.37mi
409 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 2289 $2,300 $1.00 50d 1 0.38mi
510 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 1978 $2,350 $1.19 157d 1 0.38mi
401 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 1978 $2,300 $1.16 109d 1 0.38mi
401 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 1988 $2,300 $1.16 128d 1 0.38mi
312 Nine Iron Dr Davenport, FL 4.0 3.5 1954 $2,450 $1.25 164d 1 0.38mi
393 Bogey Dr Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 1864 $2,300 $1.23 125d 1 0.39mi
264 Nine Iron Dr Davenport, FL 4.0 3.5 1944 $2,390 $1.23 143d 1 0.40mi
1055 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 2076 $2,600 $1.25 53d 1 0.41mi
1055 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 3.0 2.5 2076 $2,600 $1.25 87d 1 0.41mi
8974 Swing Ln Davenport, FL 4.0 3.5 1954 $2,400 $1.23 164d 1 0.42mi
1062 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 2.0 2.0 1394 $1,980 $1.42 10d 1 0.42mi
1062 Blackwolf Run Rd Davenport, FL 2.0 2.0 1394 $1,980 $1.42 33d 1 0.42mi
8999 Fluffy Lie Ct Davenport, FL 4.0 2.5 2333 $2,800 $1.20 116d 1 0.42mi
175 Aces High Ln Davenport, FL 3.0 2.0 1738 $2,350 $1.35 3d 1 0.42mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
FurnishedCDD present
Financial info
Other annual assessment approximately $1,332Total annual fees approximately $8,220No lease restrictions
HOA & community
Monthly condo fee $367 (land included)Total monthly community fees $685Association fee (secondary) $159 monthlyAssociation includes: 24-hour guard, pool, maintenance of structures, recreational facilities, securityCommunity amenities: clubhouse, fitness center, golf, playground, pool, sidewalks, tennis courtsPets allowed (max ~35 lbs)

Exterior

Parking
Attached garage (1 car)
Security
24-hour guard (community amenity)
Utilities
Public waterPublic sewerElectricity available
Home design
Residential condominiumOne storyFacing westEntry on floor 1
Construction
Concrete constructionShingle roofSlab foundationBuilt as part of CHAMPIONSGATE CONDO
Exterior features
Outdoor lightingAsphalt road accessLot approximately 0.05 acres

Interior

Kitchen
DishwasherRangeMicrowaveRefrigerator
Bedrooms
3 bedrooms (first floor)
Flooring
CarpetCeramic tile
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heatingCentral air conditioning
Interior features
Ceiling fansOpen floor planThermostat
Laundry & utility
WasherDryerLaundry inside

HOA detail $685/mo · $8,220/yr condo

Likely covers
poolgymsecurity
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 32 events

  1. 2026-07-16
    days on market $300,000 Active 41 DOM
  2. 2026-07-15
    days on market $300,000 Active 40 DOM
  3. 2026-07-14
    days on market $300,000 Active 39 DOM
  4. 2026-07-13
    days on market $300,000 Active 38 DOM
  5. 2026-07-13
    days on market $300,000 Active 37 DOM
  6. 2026-07-11
    days on market $300,000 Active 36 DOM
  7. 2026-07-10
    days on market $300,000 Active 35 DOM
  8. 2026-07-09
    days on market $300,000 Active 34 DOM
  9. 2026-07-07
    days on market $300,000 Active 32 DOM
  10. 2026-07-06
    days on market $300,000 Active 31 DOM
  11. 2026-07-05
    days on market $300,000 Active 30 DOM
  12. 2026-07-04
    days on market $300,000 Active 28 DOM
  13. 2026-07-02
    days on market $300,000 Active 27 DOM
  14. 2026-07-01
    days on market $300,000 Active 26 DOM
  15. 2026-06-30
    days on market $300,000 Active 25 DOM
  16. 2026-06-29
    days on market $300,000 Active 24 DOM
  17. 2026-06-28
    days on market $300,000 Active 23 DOM
  18. 2026-06-27
    days on market $300,000 Active 22 DOM
  19. 2026-06-26
    days on market $300,000 Active 21 DOM
  20. 2026-06-24
    days on market $300,000 Active 19 DOM
  21. 2026-06-22
    days on market $300,000 Active 17 DOM
  22. 2026-06-21
    days on market $300,000 Active 16 DOM
  23. 2026-06-18
    days on market $300,000 Active 13 DOM
  24. 2026-06-17
    days on market $300,000 Active 12 DOM
  25. 2026-06-16
    days on market $300,000 Active 11 DOM
  26. 2026-06-15
    days on market $300,000 Active 10 DOM
  27. 2026-06-13
    days on market $300,000 Active 8 DOM
  28. 2026-06-13
    days on market $300,000 Active 7 DOM
  29. 2026-06-09
    days on market $300,000 Active 4 DOM
  30. 2026-06-08
    days on market $300,000 Active 3 DOM
  31. 2026-06-07
    remarks 699-char remark
  32. 2026-06-07
    listed $300,000 Active 2 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast FL · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$6,365 · $530/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$6,365 · $530/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥108°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 10/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$29,780
− Mortgage interest
−$16,805
− Property taxes
−$6,365
− Insurance
−$1,500
− Repairs & maintenance
−$2,382
− Management
−$2,382
− HOA
−$8,220
− Depreciation
−$8,727
Taxable loss
−$16,601
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$3,984
After-tax cash flow
$-7,453/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Excellent 95/100 None rehab

This move-in-ready condo in ChampionsGate offers a luxurious and convenient lifestyle with modern finishes and ample amenities.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Landscaping — Enhances curb appeal and adds value ↑
  • Both Painting — Fresh paint can make a home more appealing ↑
  • Both Lighting — Modern lighting can improve ambiance and safety ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 44/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Westside K-8 School F FL #1,575/2,144 Nat'l #20,973/41,679 High Celebration High School D FL #193/667 Nat'l #6,078/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Osceola
NCES district ID
1201470
Math proficiency
39% ▼ -9.00%
Reading proficiency
45% ▼ -4.00%
Median HH income
$45,528
Composite
35.7/100
National rank
#4865
State rank
#60 of 73 in FL
C Composite livability gradescore 69/100

Livability — Four Corners

Score
69/100
State rank
#453
US rank
#8218

Category grades

Amenities F Commute C+ Cost of living A- Crime B- Employment C Housing A+ Health & safety F User ratings A-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Four Corners, FL
County
Polk County · 447,624 people
City population
27,422
Metro
Lakeland-Winter Haven, FL
Population (ZIP)
26,731
Household income
$74,668
Rent vs Own
54.9% rent · 45.1% own
Severe rent burden
14% of renters

Population outlook (Osceola County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
447,624 people
By 2030
511,823 · +14.3%
By 2040
642,986 · +43.6%
By 2050
774,552 · +73.0%
By 2075
1,078,144 · +140.9%
By 2100
1,269,660 · +183.6%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.65)
Race & ethnicity
White 44% Hispanic / Latino 38% Two or more races 14% Black 10% Asian 2%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 15% Cuban 4% Dominican 3%
Languages at home
64% English-only · Spanish 31% Other Indo-European 2% Tagalog/Filipino 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Osceola

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.7% · R 50.2% · Other 1.1%
2008→2024 swing
-21.2pp toward R · 2008: 19.7pp · 2024: -1.4pp
All cycles
2024: R+1.4 2020: D+13.8 2016: D+25.0 2012: D+24.5 2008: D+19.7

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

1 event — show timeline
  • 2026-06-05 Listed $300,000 Stellar MLS as Distributed by MLS Grid

Property tax history

+113.1%/yr

Latest (2025): $6,365 · -5.3% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…