3106 Bethel Rd Unit 70 · Simpsonville, SC
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $783 – $1,453
Heat risk 6/10 · Moderate
- Hot days now (above 103°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 17 days/yr
Wind risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 2.0%
Air-quality risk 4/10 · Minor
- Unhealthy air days now
- 4 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 5 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +11.5/15.0
- Cash flow +7.8/30.0
- Schools +6.2/10.0
- 1% rule +6.0/10.0
- Livability +4.4/5.0
- Condition / age +3.8/5.0
- Rent growth +3.5/5.0
- DSCR +1.9/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$169,900
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
If low-maintenance living in a PRIME LOCATION with top tier schools is what you’re after, then look no further than Trentwood Community! This highly sought-after community offers a stress-free HOA that covers all the essentials (exterior maintenance, roof, gutters, water, newly updated clubhouse, pool, tennis courts, trash, and landscaping) so you can spend more time enjoying life. Nestled right against the Holly Tree Golf Course (currently undergoing a multi-million dollar makeover!), Trentwood provides a tranquil setting with views of rolling greens, ponds, and peaceful streams.
Key facts
- Private balcony
- Trentwood community
- Prime location
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath condo listed at $170k. Condition is rated good.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-190 ($-2k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $142k (16.2% below list).
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $170k).
- Recommended offer: $142k (16.2% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
- Cap rate 5.0% vs local median 4.0% in Simpsonville — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 87/100 on livability (#1 in SC, #295 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, housing A+, health & safety A+.
- Greenville 01 (suburban): math 44% / reading 54% proficiency, ranked #10 of 80 in SC (top 12%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Bethel Elementary (math 61% / reading 59%, grade B-, #87 of 597 statewide, top 15%, 897 students, 52% FRL).
- Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+4.1%/yr); 916 active listings in the ZIP; 25 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 55d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 64% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 5,595 units permitted in Greenville County in 2024 (566 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $5k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Greenville County population projected at +34% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 184 days — a 12% lower offer ($150k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 6 sale attempts since 8y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $10k (6%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: HOA is 26% of rent.
- Climate carrying-cost: extreme-heat days projected 7→17/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 184 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 16% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are B-rated — typically a magnet for longer-tenancy family renters. What's the average tenant stay here, and is there a school-zone premium baked into asking?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.10% ✓
- Cap rate
- 4.95%
- Cash-on-cash
- -4.79%
- DSCR
- 0.79
- GRM
- 7.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $186,332
- List price
- $169,900
- Delta
- -8.82%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3106 Bethel Rd Unit 22 | 0.12mi | 2/2.5 (-1) | 1,445 (-10%) | 0mo | $122,000 | $84 | 72 |
| 3210 Bethel Rd Unit 1 | 0.18mi | 2/2.5 (-1) | 1,368 (-15%) | 1mo | $163,000 | $119 | 61 |
| 27 Fudora Cir | 0.51mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,687 (+4%) | 2mo | $394,900 | $234 | 60 |
| 107 Carriage Ln | 0.93mi | 3/2.0 | 1,652 (+2%) | 3mo | $385,000 | $233 | 57 |
| 403 Harness Trl | 1.11mi | 3/2.0 | 1,570 (-3%) | 3mo | $339,000 | $216 | 56 |
| 302 Wild Rice Dr | 0.72mi | 3/2.0 | 1,695 (+5%) | 0mo | $347,500 | $205 | 56 |
| 25 Minots Ledge Ln | 0.67mi | 3/2.5 | 1,440 (-11%) | 1mo | $259,900 | $180 | 50 |
| 67 Fudora Cir | 0.47mi | 2/2.0 (-1) | 1,825 (+13%) | 2mo | $377,500 | $207 | 48 |
| 313 Poplar Ln | 1.23mi | 3/2.0 | 1,796 (+11%) | 2mo | $250,000 | $139 | 43 |
| 234 Hadley Commons Dr | 1.25mi | 3/2.5 | 1,876 (+16%) | 2mo | $288,000 | $154 | 39 |
| 106 Braxton Pl | 1.44mi | 3/3.5 | 1,963 (+22%) | 2mo | $225,000 | $115 | 34 |
| 103 Hollymont Ct | 0.98mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 2,012 (+25%) | 0mo | $330,000 | $164 | 33 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 4.09% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -22.4%
- Equity multiple
- 0.22×
- Total profit
- $-37,229
- Equity at exit
- $25,333
- IRR
- -12.6%
- Equity multiple
- 0.20×
- Total profit
- $-37,948
- Equity at exit
- $14,690
Cash invested: $47,572 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State South Carolina
- 90 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+6
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 29681
- Rents YoY
- 4.1%
- Active inventory
- 916
- Price-to-rent
- 7.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,872 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$891
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$212 /mo · $2,548/yr
- Insurance
- −$71
- HOA
- −$495
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$393
- Net cashflow
- $-190
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-73 | -5% $-131 | +0% $-190 | +5% $-249 | +10% $-307 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-338 | -5% $-264 | +0% $-190 | +5% $-116 | +10% $-42 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-105 | -0.5pp $-147 | base $-190 | +0.5pp $-234 | +1.0pp $-279 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $42,475
- Closing costs
- $5,097
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 25 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3106 Bethel Rd Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1634 | $1,695 | $1.04 | 10d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 3106 Bethel Rd Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1600 | $1,695 | $1.06 | 155d | 1 | 0.12mi |
| 3210 Bethel Rd Simpsonville, SC | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1700 | $1,550 | $0.91 | 162d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 3210 Bethel Rd Unit 49 Simpsonville, SC | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1404 | $1,550 | $1.10 | 133d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 1104 Via Corso Ave Simpsonville, SC | 2.0–3.0 | 2.0 | 1166 | $2,459 | $2.11 | 2d | 11 | 0.85mi |
| 1312 Alexandrite Ln Mauldin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1744 | $1,795 | $1.03 | 123d | 1 | 1.18mi |
| 263 Hadley Commons Dr Unit 1 Mauldin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1794 | $1,895 | $1.06 | 116d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 201 Belcross Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1433 | $1,725 | $1.20 | 164d | 1 | 1.20mi |
| 254 Hadley Commons Dr Unit 1 Mauldin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1775 | $1,900 | $1.07 | 10d | 1 | 1.21mi |
| 259 Hadley Commons Dr Mauldin, SC | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1440 | $1,695 | $1.18 | 55d | 1 | 1.22mi |
| 202 Markswood Dr Simpsonville, SC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1830 | $2,050 | $1.12 | 118d | 1 | 1.23mi |
| 209 Barley Run Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1361 | $1,950 | $1.43 | 2d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 103 Wickersham Dr Unit Main Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1400 | $1,695 | $1.21 | 164d | 1 | 1.25mi |
| 8 Capstone Ct Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1828 | $1,950 | $1.07 | 108d | 1 | 1.26mi |
| 2 Capstone Ct Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1867 | $2,031 | $1.09 | 55d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 106 Steeplechase Ct Simpsonville, SC | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1900 | $2,400 | $1.26 | 108d | 1 | 1.27mi |
| 782 E Butler Rd Mauldin, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 1100 | $1,666 | $1.51 | 2d | 31 | 1.27mi |
| 130 Willow Forks Dr Simpsonville, SC | 1.0–3.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 910 | $1,350 | $1.48 | 2d | 4 | 1.30mi |
| 6 Merrymount Dr Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2100 | $2,300 | $1.10 | 0d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 306 Moonstone Dr Mauldin, SC | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1400 | $1,495 | $1.07 | 164d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 106 Saddletree Pl Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1550 | $1,895 | $1.22 | 55d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 336 Lograto Ln Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1567 | $1,850 | $1.18 | 138d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 204 Hadley Commons Dr Mauldin, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1900 | $1,800 | $0.95 | 2d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 2000 Envee LN Greenville, SC | 3.0 | 1.0–3.5 | 1148 | $3,328 | $2.90 | 15d | 200 | 1.41mi |
| 400 Water Garden Pl Unit 1 Simpsonville, SC | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1959 | $2,400 | $1.23 | 55d | 1 | 1.42mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Community amenities include clubhouse, common areas, lights, pool, sidewalks, tennis court, lawn and landscape maintenance, and a neighborhood lake/pondLead-based paint and residential property disclosures required
- HOA & community
- Homeowners association presentHOA covers exterior maintenance, insurance, lawn maintenance, pest control, pool, street lights, trash service, water, termite contract, by-laws, parking, and restrictive covenants
Exterior
- Parking
- Assigned parking for 2 spacesPaved driveway
- Security
- No fireplace (none listed)
- Utilities
- Public waterElectric water heaterPublic sewerPublic garbage pickup
- Home design
- Two-story residential propertyApproximate age: 31–50 yearsSlab foundation
- Construction
- Wood exterior finishArchitectural roof
- Exterior features
- BalconyDeckSome storm doorsProperty includes creek frontage and is on a golf courseSome trees and sidewalks on the property
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherRefrigeratorElectric range (stand-alone)Built-in microwaveKitchen approx. 8 x 12; Breakfast area approx. 10 x 10; Dining area approx. 10 x 11
- Bedrooms
- Primary bedroom with full bath, shower only, and walk-in closet (primary on 2nd level)Bedroom sizes: Primary ~11 x 15; Second ~11 x 12; Third ~11 x 12
- Flooring
- CarpetLuxury vinyl tile/plank
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Electric forced-air heatingCentral forced cooling
- Interior features
- Built-in bookcaseCeiling fansWalk-in closet(s)Laminate countertopsPantry closet
- Laundry & utility
- First-floor laundry in closet-style spaceWasher/dryer hookups implied by included laundry space
HOA detail $495/mo · $5,940/yr condo
- Likely covers
- watertrashlandscapingexterior maint.pool
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $169,900 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $169,900 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $169,900 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $169,900 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $169,900 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $169,900 Active 178 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $169,900 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $169,900 Active 176 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $169,900 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $169,900 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $169,900 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $169,900 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $169,900 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $169,900 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $169,900 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $169,900 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $169,900 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $169,900 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $169,900 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $169,900 Active 164 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $169,900 Active 163 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $169,900 Active 162 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $169,900 Active 161 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $169,900 Active 160 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $169,900 Active 159 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $169,900 Active 158 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $169,900 Active 157 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $169,900 Active 156 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $169,900 Active 155 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $169,900 Active 154 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $169,900 Active 153 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $169,900 Active 152 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $169,900 Active 151 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $169,900 Active 150 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $169,900 Active 149 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $169,900 Active 148 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $169,900 Active 147 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $169,900 Active 146 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $169,900 Active 145 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $169,900 Active 144 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $169,900 Active 142 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $169,900 Active 140 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $169,900 Active 139 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $169,900 Active 138 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $169,900 Active 137 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $169,900 Active 136 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $169,900 Active 135 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $169,900 Active 134 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $169,900 Active 133 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $169,900 Active 132 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥103°F today · 17 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 2/10 Low 2% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 4/10 Moderate 4 unhealthy d/yr today · 5 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $22,467
- − Mortgage interest
- −$9,517
- − Property taxes
- −$2,548
- − Insurance
- −$850
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,797
- − Management
- −$1,797
- − HOA
- −$5,940
- − Depreciation
- −$4,943
- Taxable loss
- −$4,925
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$1,182
- After-tax cash flow
- $-1,099/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This well-maintained condo is in good condition with a good layout and neutral color scheme, making it a good investment for both resale and rental.
Value-add opportunities
- Resale Painting the red accent walls in neutral tones — Neutral colors are more appealing to a wider range of buyers. ↑
- Rental Updating the flooring in the bathrooms — Modern flooring in bathrooms can attract renters looking for updated spaces. ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Greenville 01
- NCES district ID
- 4502310
- Math proficiency
- 44% ▼ -10.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 54% ▼ -2.00%
- Median HH income
- $49,596
- Composite
- 41.88/100
- National rank
- #3370
- State rank
- #10 of 80 in SC
Livability — Simpsonville
- Score
- 87/100
- State rank
- #1
- US rank
- #295
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Greenville County · 574,580 people
- City population
- 104,420
- Metro
- Greenville-Anderson, SC
- Population (ZIP)
- 68,650
- Household income
- $114,986
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 8% of renters
Population outlook (Greenville County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 574,580 people
- By 2030
- 615,615 · +7.1%
- By 2040
- 695,373 · +21.0%
- By 2050
- 769,367 · +33.9%
- By 2075
- 933,296 · +62.4%
- By 2100
- 1,029,196 · +79.1%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (71%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 71% Black 12% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 8% Asian 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 1%
- Languages at home
- 89% English-only · Spanish 6% Other Indo-European 1% Other Asian/Pacific 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Greenville
- 2024 margin
- Strong R (+22.2) · D 38.0% · R 60.2% · Other 1.8%
- 2008→2024 swing
- +1.7pp toward D · 2008: -23.9pp · 2024: -22.2pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+22.2 2020: R+18.2 2016: R+24.7 2012: R+27.8 2008: R+23.9
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -144.64%
- Current HPI
- 226.5252
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 4.09%
- Metro
- Greenville-Anderson, SC
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 4.51%
- F500 in state
- 2
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in SC)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Packaging | 1 | $7B |
|
||
Price history
+38.9% since first listed15 events — show timeline
- 2026-05-08 Listed $179,900 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-10-16 Listing Removed — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-08-17 Listed $200,000 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-08-02 Listing Removed — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-05-24 Relisted — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-05-03 Pending — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2023-02-24 Listed $200,000 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2020-12-08 Sold (MLS) $150,000 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2020-11-03 Contingent — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2020-11-02 Listed $150,000 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2018-06-15 Sold (MLS) $116,900 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2018-05-21 Contingent — Greater Greenville MLS
- 2018-04-30 Price Changed $114,900 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2018-04-11 Price Changed $124,500 Greater Greenville MLS
- 2018-03-19 Listed $129,500 Greater Greenville MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…