🏗️ New Construction
6722 Pebble Bluff Ct · Cove, TX
Flood risk 9/10 · Severe
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.99%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 3/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $1,222 – $2,270
Heat risk 9/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 111°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 24 days/yr
Wind risk 9/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 2/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 1 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 1 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +7.6/30.0
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +6.9/10.0
- Condition / age +5.0/5.0
- Rent growth +3.4/5.0
- Livability +3.2/5.0
- 1% rule +2.5/10.0
- DSCR +1.7/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$319,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
Welcome to this beautiful two-story home, where timeless style meets modern comfort on an oversized homesite. The private first-floor primary suite provides a serene retreat, while three upstairs bedrooms surround a spacious game room-perfect for movies, gaming, or relaxing. A main-level flex room offers versatility as a home office, study, or gym. The chef-inspired kitchen features an oversized island, abundant cabinetry, Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, a built-in gas cooktop, and a stylish tile backsplash, all flowing seamlessly into the open dining and living areas for effortless entertaining. Step outside to a fully fenced, landscaped backyard with a covered patio-ideal for enjoying outdoor living year-round. Experience this home for yourself-schedule a tour today! * Photos and Virtual Tours may be of the same home plan located in a different neighborhood.
Key facts
- Main-level flex room
- Upstairs bedrooms
- Oversized island
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 4-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $320k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-450 ($-5k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $259k (19.1% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $244k (23.6% below list).
- Recommended offer: $244k (23.6% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 64/100 on livability (#766 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, crime A; Watch: amenities F, commute F, health & safety F.
- Barbers Hill ISD (rural): math 72% / reading 65% proficiency, ranked #12 of 826 in TX (top 2%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Barbers Hill El South (math 68% / reading 62%, grade B+, #246 of 4,322 statewide, top 6%, 883 students, 37% FRL); Barbers Hill Middle South (math 77% / reading 63%, grade A, #58 of 1,662 statewide, top 4%, 636 students, 0% FRL); Barbers Hill H S (math 70% / reading 74%, grade B+, #95 of 1,632 statewide, top 7%, 1,972 students, 0% FRL) — zoned schools average 12% FRL vs 28% district-wide (16 pts lower); this property's tenant base skews higher-income than the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.4%/yr); 1127 active listings in the ZIP; 18 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 79d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 67% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; high-income renter base; 629 units permitted in Chambers County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Chambers County population projected at +46% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 102 days — a 9% lower offer ($291k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $46k (13%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: flood insurance adds $66/mo.
- Climate carrying-cost: severe flood risk; severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 102 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 24% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What's the actual annual flood-insurance premium (NFIP or private), and is the property in a SFHA with mandatory coverage?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.75% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.87%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.07%
- DSCR
- 0.77
- GRM
- 11.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $324,080
- List price
- $319,990
- Delta
- -1.26%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6718 Pebble Bluff Ct | 0.01mi | 4/3.0 | 2,080 (-9%) | 2mo | $345,990 | $166 | 81 |
| 6710 Alejandro Pl | 0.39mi | 4/2.5 | 2,300 (+1%) | 4mo | $354,040 | $154 | 77 |
| 6714 Pebble Bluff Ct | 0.03mi | 4/3.0 | 2,024 (-11%) | 3mo | $325,990 | $161 | 75 |
| 6719 Camila St | 0.30mi | 4/2.5 | 2,466 (+8%) | 3mo | $322,170 | $131 | 70 |
| 6730 Pebble Bluff Ct | 0.02mi | 5/2.5 (+1) | 2,587 (+14%) | 4mo | $369,990 | $143 | 68 |
| 311 Ruby Ford Dr | 0.44mi | 4/2.5 | 2,466 (+8%) | 2mo | $304,010 | $123 | 65 |
| 2010 Caroline Ave | 0.49mi | 4/2.0 | 2,374 (+4%) | 4mo | $474,900 | $200 | 64 |
| 6722 Camila St | 0.28mi | 4/2.0 | 1,937 (-15%) | 1mo | $319,350 | $165 | 60 |
| 6918 Bens Lndg | 0.60mi | 4/2.5 | 2,536 (+11%) | 3mo | $319,440 | $126 | 50 |
| 6703 Pebble Bluff Ct | 0.51mi | 5/2.5 (+1) | 2,576 (+13%) | 3mo | $375,990 | $146 | 47 |
| 1102 Spring Branch Dr | 0.60mi | 3/2.0 (-1) | 1,983 (-13%) | 0mo | $435,000 | $219 | 43 |
| 102 Pacific Way | 0.72mi | 4/3.0 | 2,029 (-11%) | 4mo | $314,530 | $155 | 43 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.42% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -26.0%
- Equity multiple
- 0.12×
- Total profit
- $-79,987
- Equity at exit
- $48,321
- IRR
- -21.1%
- Equity multiple
- -0.12×
- Total profit
- $-101,724
- Equity at exit
- $28,021
Cash invested: $90,742 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Texas
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 72 active · 38 under contract
- Months of supply
- 13.1 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $340,990 ($163/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 73 d
- This list price
- 26% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- -12.9% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 77523
- Home prices YoY
- -31.5%
- Rents YoY
- 3.4%
- Active inventory
- 1127
- Price-to-rent
- 10.9×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,445 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,700
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$405 /mo · $4,861/yr
- Insurance
- −$135
- Flood insurance flood zone
- −$66 /mo · $798/yr
- HOA
- −$75
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$513
- Net cashflow
- $-450
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-226 | -5% $-338 | +0% $-450 | +5% $-562 | +10% $-674 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-643 | -5% $-546 | +0% $-450 | +5% $-353 | +10% $-256 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-286 | -0.5pp $-367 | base $-450 | +0.5pp $-534 | +1.0pp $-619 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $81,020
- Closing costs
- $9,722
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 18 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14930 Spring Forest Ln Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1829 | $2,750 | $1.50 | 184d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 5914 Golden Cove Rd Cove, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2326 | $2,245 | $0.97 | 5d | 1 | 0.91mi |
| 14739 Sweet Water Dr Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1821 | $2,395 | $1.32 | 142d | 1 | 0.92mi |
| 5914 Treasure Cove Rd Cove, TX | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2042 | $1,645 | $0.81 | 55d | 1 | 0.95mi |
| 14415 Sweet Water Dr Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2428 | $2,525 | $1.04 | 45d | 1 | 0.96mi |
| 15214 Harlin Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2139 | $2,400 | $1.12 | 121d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 131 Brazos Dr Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1857 | $2,211 | $1.19 | 99d | 1 | 1.14mi |
| 15218 Arnold Cove, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1751 | $2,300 | $1.31 | 83d | 1 | 1.16mi |
| 5727 Littoral Rd Cove, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1882 | $2,036 | $1.08 | 85d | 1 | 1.28mi |
| 8003 Crustacean Rd Cove, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2326 | $1,989 | $0.86 | 10d | 1 | 1.28mi |
| 8411 Hannah Rd Cove, TX | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2329 | $2,236 | $0.96 | 85d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 5142 Cotton Lake Rd Cove, TX | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2432 | $1,975 | $0.81 | 9d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 5142 Cotton Lake Rd Cove, TX | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2432 | $1,975 | $0.81 | 53d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 8414 Liberty Sky Rd Cove, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2046 | $1,986 | $0.97 | 21d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 8414 Liberty Sky Rd Cove, TX | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2046 | $1,945 | $0.95 | 1d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 50A Cotton Bayou Cir Cove, TX | 5.0 | 2.0 | 2432 | $1,975 | $0.81 | 10d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 14143 Medina Dr Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2100 | $2,495 | $1.19 | 78d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 14114 Little River Dr Baytown, TX | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2771 | $2,645 | $0.95 | 127d | 1 | 1.48mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Is new construction
- HOA & community
- Community managed by Inframark Community ManagementAnnual association fee
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached 2-car garage
- Security
- Owned security systemSmoke detectors
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerConcrete road access
- Home design
- Residential propertyNew constructionNorthwest facing
- Construction
- Built in 2026Brick and cement siding exteriorComposition roofSlab foundationBuilt by Coventry Homes
- Exterior features
- Covered patioPatio and deckFence (back yard)Sprinkler/irrigation systemSubdivision setting
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherGas cooktopGas ovenMicrowaveGarbage disposal
- Bedrooms
- Primary bedroom on the first floor (approx. 14 x 14)Three additional bedrooms on the second floor (approx. 12 x 11; 11 x 11; 11 x 11)
- Flooring
- CarpetPlankTileVinyl
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathroomsOne half bathroom
- Heating & cooling
- Central heating (gas)Central electric air conditioning
- Interior features
- Double vanityKitchen islandKitchen/family room comboPrimary bedroom with bathPantryQuartz countertopsSeparate showerTub/showerCeiling fansProgrammable thermostatLow emissivity windowsENERGY STAR qualified appliancesTankless water heaterVentilation for improved indoor air quality
- Laundry & utility
- Washer hookupElectric dryer hookupGas dryer hookup
HOA detail $75/mo · $900/yr
- Likely covers
- gaspoolgym
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $319,990 Active 102 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $319,990 Active 101 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $319,990 Active 100 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $319,990 Active 99 DOM
-
2026-11-04pricedays on market $319,990 Active 98 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $324,990 Active 96 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $324,990 Active 95 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $324,990 Active 94 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $324,990 Active 93 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $324,990 Active 92 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $324,990 Active 91 DOM
-
2026-10-27pricedays on market $324,990 Active 90 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $334,990 Active 89 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $334,990 Active 88 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $334,990 Active 87 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $334,990 Active 86 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $334,990 Active 85 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $334,990 Active 84 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $334,990 Active 83 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $334,990 Active 82 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $334,990 Active 81 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $334,990 Active 80 DOM
-
2026-10-16price $334,990 Active 79 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $339,990 Active 79 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $339,990 Active 78 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $339,990 Active 77 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $339,990 Active 76 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $339,990 Active 75 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $339,990 Active 74 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $339,990 Active 73 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $339,990 Active 72 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $339,990 Active 71 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $339,990 Active 70 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $339,990 Active 69 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $339,990 Active 68 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $339,990 Active 67 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $339,990 Active 66 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $339,990 Active 65 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $339,990 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $339,990 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-09-29price $339,990 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $344,990 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $344,990 Active 61 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $344,990 Active 60 DOM
-
2026-09-26days on market $344,990 Active 59 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $344,990 Active 58 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $344,990 Active 57 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $344,990 Active 56 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $344,990 Active 55 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $344,990 Active 54 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 9/10 Extreme FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 99% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 3/10 Moderate
- Heat 9/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥111°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $29,340
- − Mortgage interest
- −$18,154
- − Property taxes
- −$4,861
- − Insurance
- −$2,418
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,347
- − Management
- −$2,347
- − HOA
- −$900
- − Depreciation
- −$9,428
- Taxable loss
- −$11,115
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,668
- After-tax cash flow
- $-2,727/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 8 photos
This beautiful two-story home is in excellent condition with no visible repairs or maintenance needed. It offers a modern kitchen, bathrooms, and a well-maintained exterior. Upgrades to the exterior, interior, and appliances can further enhance its value and attract more buyers or renters.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting the exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint can enhance the home's curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhanced landscaping can improve the home's curb appeal and add value. ↑
- Resale Kitchen appliances and fixtures — Upgrading appliances can attract more buyers and increase the home's value. ↑
- Resale Bathroom fixtures and finishes — Modernizing bathrooms can attract more buyers and increase the home's value. ↑
- Resale Flooring upgrades — Upgrading flooring can enhance the home's appearance and attract more buyers. ↑
- Rental HVAC system maintenance — A well-maintained HVAC system can attract renters and reduce maintenance costs. ↑
- Both Landscaping and curb appeal — A well-maintained and attractive exterior can increase the home's value and attract more buyers or renters. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Barbers Hill ISD
- NCES district ID
- 4809450
- Math proficiency
- 72% ▼ -5.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 65% ▼ -1.00%
- Median HH income
- $87,257
- Composite
- 61.73/100
- National rank
- #737
- State rank
- #12 of 826 in TX
Livability — Cove
- Score
- 64/100
- State rank
- #766
- US rank
- #13996
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Chambers County · 46,946 people
- Metro
- Houston-The Woodlands-Sugar Land, TX
- Population (ZIP)
- 30,186
- Household income
- $124,188
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 6% of renters
Population outlook (Chambers County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 46,946 people
- By 2030
- 51,094 · +8.8%
- By 2040
- 59,578 · +26.9%
- By 2050
- 68,318 · +45.5%
- By 2075
- 90,485 · +92.7%
- By 2100
- 104,885 · +123.4%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Majority White (62%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 62% Hispanic / Latino 25% Two or more races 11% Black 8% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 22%
- Languages at home
- 82% English-only · Spanish 17%
Political lean MEDSL · Chambers
- 2024 margin
- Solid R (+65.6) · D 16.8% · R 82.4%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -14.4pp toward R · 2008: -51.2pp · 2024: -65.6pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+65.6 2020: R+61.7 2016: R+62.1 2012: R+61.1 2008: R+51.2
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -102.33%
- Current HPI
- 222.6999
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.42%
- Metro
- Houston-The Woodlands-Sugar Land, TX
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.95%
- F500 in state
- 110
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in TX)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Energy | 16 | $1,198B |
|
||
| Technology | 5 | $198B |
|
||
| Engineering / Construction | 4 | $72B |
|
||
| Energy Services | 3 | $60B |
|
||
| Utilities | 3 | $41B |
|
||
| Healthcare | 2 | $330B |
|
||
Price history
-4.1% since first listed8 events — show timeline
- 2026-07-29 Listed $365,990 HARMLS
- 2026-07-24 Price Changed $365,990 Zillow
- 2026-06-19 Price Changed $360,990 Zillow
- 2026-06-16 Price Changed $361,990 Zillow
- 2026-06-11 Price Changed $359,990 Zillow
- 2026-05-14 Price Changed $364,990 Zillow
- 2026-02-26 Price Changed $369,990 Zillow
- 2026-02-26 Listed $381,590 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…