CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
430 Line Of Fire Way
D Composite 40.43
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Cash flow +7.6/30.0
  • 1% rule +4.0/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Livability +3.6/5.0
  • Schools +2.6/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.1/5.0
  • DSCR +1.7/10.0
  • Appreciation +0.0/10.0

$195,000

430 Line Of Fire Way · Jarrell, TX 76537
3 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,211 sqft · SingleFamily public records · 341 Days on market
Built 2022 Good condition 6,904 sqft lot $161/sqft · 27% below area Est $268k · 27% under $25/mo HOA · 1% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of the highly desirable Sonterra subdivision in Jarrell, Texas! Built for comfort and convenience, this well-maintained home offers a spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light. The living area flows effortlessly into a functional kitchen with plenty of counter space and a breakfast bar — perfect for family dinners or casual entertaining. The primary suite includes a private bath and walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Step outside to a private backyard, ideal for BBQs, pets, or simply relaxing under the Texas sky. Located just minutes from I-35, this home offers easy access to Georgetown, Austin, and Temple — all while enjoying the peace of a growing small-town community. Residents of Sonterra enjoy fantastic amenities including a community pool, splash pad, parks, and walking trails.

Key facts

  • Community pool
  • Private backyard
  • Splash pad

Tags

OPEN-CONCEPT LAYOUTPRIVATE BACKYARDCOMMUNITY POOLSPLASH PADWALKING TRAILS

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $195k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-237 ($-3k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $153k (21.4% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $175k (10.2% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $153k (21.4% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 71/100 on livability (#313 in TX) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: employment A+, housing A+, crime A; Watch: amenities F, commute F.
  • Jarrell ISD (rural): math 19% / reading 28% proficiency, ranked #713 of 826 in TX (top 86%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover.
  • Zoned schools: Jarrell El (math 19% / reading 27%, grade F, #3,277 of 4,322 statewide, top 77%, 785 students, 62% FRL); Jarrell Middle (math 21% / reading 29%, grade F, #1,258 of 1,662 statewide, top 77%, 741 students, 64% FRL); Jarrell H S (math 22% / reading 37%, grade F, #1,112 of 1,632 statewide, top 70%, 868 students, 58% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents soft (-1.7%/yr); 1147 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 88d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 70% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 7,543 units permitted in Williamson County in 2024 (1,425 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $1k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $6k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Williamson County population projected at +69% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 341 days — a 12% lower offer ($172k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts; this cycle's ask has dropped $60k (24%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: property tax is 3.0% of price.
  • Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 80% chance of damaging wind over 30y; moderate wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $153,193 (21.4% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 341 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 21% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Property tax is high relative to price — has the assessment been appealed recently, and will the sale trigger a re-assessment?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  6. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  7. Schools are F-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.90% ✗
Cap rate
4.84%
Cash-on-cash
-5.20%
DSCR
0.77
GRM
9.3

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$268,427
List price
$195,000
Delta
-27.35%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
121 Rowdy Yates Way 0.12mi 3/2.0 1,237 (+2%) 3mo $195,000 $158 88
312 The Bad Way 0.24mi 3/2.0 1,276 (+5%) 6mo $199,999 $157 74
240 Line Of Fire Way 0.25mi 3/2.0 1,367 (+13%) 10mo $234,900 $172 59
317 Perfect World Loop 0.25mi 3/2.0 1,367 (+13%) 12mo $239,000 $175 57
265 Firefox Way 0.51mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 1mo $239,990 $173 51
280 Alcatraz Loop 0.44mi 3/2.0 1,343 (+11%) 12mo $220,000 $164 51
213 Firefox Way 0.53mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 3mo $274,990 $198 49
217 Escape Way 0.48mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 12mo $259,990 $187 43
237 Alcatraz Loop 0.44mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 14mo $259,990 $187 43
205 Escape Way 0.48mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 12mo $264,990 $191 43
205 Alcatraz Loop 0.49mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 13mo $269,990 $195 42
217 Alcatraz Loop 0.47mi 3/2.0 1,388 (+15%) 14mo $269,490 $194 42

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-29.3%
Equity multiple
0.05×
Total profit
$-51,607
Equity at exit
$29,075
10-year hold
IRR
-54.1%
Equity multiple
-0.53×
Total profit
$-83,386
Equity at exit
$16,860

Cash invested: $54,600 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
18 active · 12 under contract
Months of supply
10.8 mo (9%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$226,998 ($173/sqft)
Median days on market
178 d
This list price
6% of active listings are priced below it
ARV vs active asking
+28.3% above current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 76537

Home prices YoY
-14.4%
Rents YoY
-1.7%
Active inventory
1147
Price-to-rent
9.3×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,750 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$1,023
Tax from tax record
−$491 /mo · $5,887/yr
Insurance
−$81
HOA
−$25
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$368
Net cashflow
$-237

Break-even live

Break-even rent $2,050
Max offer price $153,193
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-126 -5% $-181 +0% $-237 +5% $-292 +10% $-347
Rent -10% $-375 -5% $-306 +0% $-237 +5% $-168 +10% $-98
Rate -1.0pp $-138 -0.5pp $-187 base $-237 +0.5pp $-287 +1.0pp $-339

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$48,750
Closing costs
$5,850
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
342 Line of Fire Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1376 $1,595 $1.16 87d 1 0.12mi
420 Perfect World Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1242 $1,500 $1.21 145d 1 0.18mi
608 Magnum Force Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1401 $1,775 $1.27 85d 1 0.23mi
128 Dollars Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1440 $1,500 $1.04 123d 1 0.25mi
137 Kellys Heroes Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1214 $1,695 $1.40 184d 1 0.31mi
273 Alcatraz Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1343 $1,700 $1.27 48d 1 0.40mi
241 Alcatraz Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1288 $1,795 $1.39 85d 1 0.42mi
213 Escape Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1299 $1,695 $1.30 0d 1 0.46mi
376 Rae Ln Unit A Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1200 $1,695 $1.41 162d 1 0.48mi
376 Rae Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1200 $1,495 $1.25 69d 1 0.48mi
149 Vulcan Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,799 $1.24 164d 1 0.53mi
873 Circle Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,650 $1.14 155d 1 0.55mi
509 Callisto Ct Unit 55-K Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1402 $1,550 $1.11 20d 1 0.58mi
117 Galaxy Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1276 $1,600 $1.25 133d 1 0.59mi
137 Hematite Ln Unit 1 Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1323 $1,650 $1.25 119d 1 0.70mi
344 Circle Way Unit 35E Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1395 $1,575 $1.13 112d 1 0.82mi
600 Shimek St Unit 19A Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1357 $1,650 $1.22 158d 1 0.82mi
848 Circle Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1450 $1,750 $1.21 55d 1 0.87mi
244 Circle Way Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1242 $1,545 $1.24 161d 1 0.88mi
224 Amber Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1133 $1,475 $1.30 161d 1 0.97mi
120 Amber Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1107 $1,850 $1.67 43d 1 0.99mi
100 Azurite Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1158 $1,500 $1.30 10d 1 1.01mi
1661 County Road 313 Jarrell, TX 4.0 1.0–2.5 1073 $1,506 $1.40 0d 1 1.03mi
217 Azurite Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1200 $1,530 $1.27 10d 1 1.07mi
217 Azurite Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1200 $1,530 $1.27 7d 1 1.07mi
236 Moonstone Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1107 $1,450 $1.31 109d 1 1.08mi
317 Moonstone Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1107 $1,650 $1.49 123d 1 1.08mi
140 Calcite Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1401 $1,650 $1.18 164d 1 1.09mi
829 Ibis Falls Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1473 $1,800 $1.22 133d 1 1.10mi
241 Moonstone Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1203 $1,650 $1.37 10d 1 1.10mi
113 Robertson Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1167 $1,525 $1.31 10d 1 1.16mi
400 Major Lee Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1254 $1,550 $1.24 87d 1 1.20mi
400 Major Lee Ln Unit 3H Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1254 $1,550 $1.24 69d 1 1.20mi
400 Captain Grumbles Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1463 $1,550 $1.06 164d 1 1.22mi
5033 Cressler Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1339 $1,575 $1.18 115d 1 1.26mi
332 Farmer Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1167 $1,545 $1.32 6d 1 1.27mi
332 Farmer Ln Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1167 $1,545 $1.32 10d 1 1.27mi
108 Koontz Loop Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1323 $1,595 $1.21 10d 1 1.32mi
216 The Duke Dr Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.0 1413 $1,700 $1.20 122d 1 1.35mi
214 Wincliff Ln Unit 12E Jarrell, TX 3.0 2.5 1466 $1,500 $1.02 3d 1 1.36mi

HOA detail $25/mo · $300/yr

Likely covers
pool

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-09-28
    days on market $195,000 Active 341 DOM
  2. 2026-09-27
    days on market $195,000 Active 340 DOM
  3. 2026-09-25
    days on market $195,000 Active 338 DOM
  4. 2026-09-24
    days on market $195,000 Active 337 DOM
  5. 2026-09-23
    days on market $195,000 Active 336 DOM
  6. 2026-09-22
    days on market $195,000 Active 335 DOM
  7. 2026-09-21
    days on market $195,000 Active 334 DOM
  8. 2026-09-20
    days on market $195,000 Active 333 DOM
  9. 2026-09-19
    days on market $195,000 Active 332 DOM
  10. 2026-09-18
    days on market $195,000 Active 331 DOM
  11. 2026-09-17
    days on market $195,000 Active 330 DOM
  12. 2026-09-16
    days on market $195,000 Active 329 DOM
  13. 2026-09-15
    days on market $195,000 Active 328 DOM
  14. 2026-09-14
    days on market $195,000 Active 327 DOM
  15. 2026-09-13
    days on market $195,000 Active 326 DOM
  16. 2026-09-12
    days on market $195,000 Active 325 DOM
  17. 2026-09-11
    days on market $195,000 Active 324 DOM
  18. 2026-09-05
    days on market $195,000 Active 318 DOM
  19. 2026-09-04
    days on market $195,000 Active 317 DOM
  20. 2026-09-03
    days on market $195,000 Active 316 DOM
  21. 2026-08-31
    days on market $195,000 Active 313 DOM
  22. 2026-08-30
    days on market $195,000 Active 312 DOM
  23. 2026-08-29
    days on market $195,000 Active 311 DOM
  24. 2026-08-28
    days on market $195,000 Active 310 DOM
  25. 2026-08-27
    days on market $195,000 Active 309 DOM
  26. 2026-08-26
    days on market $195,000 Active 308 DOM
  27. 2026-08-25
    days on market $195,000 Active 307 DOM
  28. 2026-08-24
    days on market $195,000 Active 306 DOM
  29. 2026-08-23
    days on market $195,000 Active 305 DOM
  30. 2026-08-22
    days on market $195,000 Active 304 DOM
  31. 2026-08-21
    days on market $195,000 Active 303 DOM
  32. 2026-08-20
    days on market $195,000 Active 302 DOM
  33. 2026-08-19
    days on market $195,000 Active 301 DOM
  34. 2026-08-18
    days on market $195,000 Active 300 DOM
  35. 2026-08-17
    days on market $195,000 Active 299 DOM
  36. 2026-08-16
    days on market $195,000 Active 298 DOM
  37. 2026-08-15
    days on market $195,000 Active 297 DOM
  38. 2026-08-14
    days on market $195,000 Active 296 DOM
  39. 2026-08-13
    days on market $195,000 Active 295 DOM
  40. 2026-08-11
    days on market $195,000 Active 293 DOM
  41. 2026-08-10
    days on market $195,000 Active 292 DOM
  42. 2026-08-09
    days on market $195,000 Active 291 DOM
  43. 2026-08-08
    days on market $195,000 Active 290 DOM
  44. 2026-08-06
    days on market $195,000 Active 288 DOM
  45. 2026-08-05
    days on market $195,000 Active 287 DOM
  46. 2026-08-04
    days on market $195,000 Active 286 DOM
  47. 2026-08-03
    days on market $195,000 Active 285 DOM
  48. 2026-07-31
    days on market $195,000 Active 282 DOM
  49. 2026-07-30
    days on market $195,000 Active 281 DOM
  50. 2026-07-30
    days on market $195,000 Active 280 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Tax reassessment forecast TX · Resets to sale price

Current annual tax
$5,887 · $491/mo
Projected year-2 tax
$5,887 · $491/mo
Expected delta
$0/yr ($0/mo · 0.0%)

ⓘ Screening estimate from a state-policy table — verify with the county assessor before closing.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 5/10 Major
  • 🌡 Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 8/10 Severe 80% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 2/10 Low 1 unhealthy d/yr today · 1 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$21,004
− Mortgage interest
−$10,923
− Property taxes
−$5,887
− Insurance
−$975
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,680
− Management
−$1,680
− HOA
−$300
− Depreciation
−$5,673
Taxable loss
−$6,114
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,467
After-tax cash flow
$-1,372/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $6,055–$18,165 screening

This charming 3-bedroom home in Sonterra, Texas, is in good condition with recent updates and a well-maintained exterior. It's move-in ready with a good ROI potential.

Value-add opportunities

  • Resale paint exterior — enhances curb appeal ↑
  • Rental trim bushes — improves landscaping ↑
  • Both install smart home devices — increases home's marketability ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 26/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Jarrell El F TX #3,277/4,322 Nat'l #31,702/41,679 Middle Jarrell Middle F TX #1,258/1,662 Nat'l #10,338/14,009 High Jarrell H S F TX #1,112/1,632 Nat'l #11,215/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Jarrell ISD
NCES district ID
4824600
Math proficiency
19% ▼ -18.00%
Reading proficiency
28% ▼ -5.00%
Median HH income
$57,132
Composite
21.47/100
National rank
#8335
State rank
#713 of 826 in TX
B Composite livability gradescore 71/100

Livability — Jarrell

Score
71/100
State rank
#313
US rank
#7020

Category grades

Amenities F Commute F Cost of living A Crime A Employment A+ Housing A+ Health & safety B User ratings C

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

County
Williamson County · 699,027 people
City population
16,272
Metro
Austin-Round Rock-Georgetown, TX
Population (ZIP)
16,272
Household income
$98,199
Rent vs Own
20.5% rent · 79.5% own
Severe rent burden
6% of renters

Population outlook (Williamson County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
699,027 people
By 2030
795,537 · +13.8%
By 2040
990,683 · +41.7%
By 2050
1,184,292 · +69.4%
By 2075
1,623,825 · +132.3%
By 2100
1,924,153 · +175.3%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.63)
Race & ethnicity
White 48% Hispanic / Latino 36% Two or more races 14% Black 7% Asian 4%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 30% Puerto Rican 5%
Languages at home
69% English-only · Spanish 26% Chinese 2% French/Haitian/Cajun 1%

Political lean MEDSL · Williamson

2024 margin
Toss-up / Even · D 48.0% · R 50.4% · Other 1.6%
2008→2024 swing
+10.6pp toward D · 2008: -13.0pp · 2024: -2.5pp
All cycles
2024: R+2.5 2020: D+1.4 2016: R+9.9 2012: R+21.5 2008: R+13.0

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+9650.0% since first listed
9 events — show timeline
  • 2026-04-14 Price Changed $195,000 CTXMLS
  • 2026-03-16 Price Changed $199,990 CTXMLS
  • 2026-02-26 Price Changed $209,999 CTXMLS
  • 2026-01-19 Rental Removed $1,550 APPFOLIO
  • 2025-12-26 Price Changed $220,000 CTXMLS
  • 2025-10-22 Listed $255,000 CTXMLS
  • 2025-08-06 Price Changed $1,550 APPFOLIO
  • 2025-07-10 Price Changed $1,795 APPFOLIO
  • 2025-06-27 Listed for Rent $2,000 APPFOLIO

Property tax history

-0.1%/yr

Latest (2026): $5,887 · -2.8% YoY. Source: county tax records.

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…