🏗️ New Construction
8626 Giovanni Ave #8628 · Fort Pierce, FL
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 4/10 · Minor
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $947 – $1,759
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 107°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 24 days/yr
Wind risk 10/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 0 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Cash flow +7.4/30.0
- Condition / age +5.0/5.0
- Livability +3.8/5.0
- Schools +3.0/10.0
- 1% rule +2.6/10.0
- Rent growth +2.5/5.0
- DSCR +1.5/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$314,772
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks
MOVE IN READY CLOSE IN 30 DAYS +15k NO CLOSING COST, Adams pays with approved lender Who doesn't want a brand-new home! Step into this amazing Villa home with water views and open concept floor plan. Enjoy your covered porch for the long summer afternoons to relax. Now is the time to purchase While still availability. Last phase. No flood zone. 10 yr home warranty. Full zone irrigation system Clubhouse w/ full fitness room, multi purpose room, Volleyball, Pickleball & Tennis courts for you enjoyment and get fit. Easy access to I-95, shopping, schools, hospitals. restaurants. Historic Down Town Ft. Pierce a boaters delight, fishing and many outdoor events.
Key facts
- 3,920 sq ft lot
- 2 garage spots
- Community pool
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.0-bath single-family listed at $315k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-451 ($-5k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $279k (11.2% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $261k (17.2% below list).
- Recommended offer: $261k (17.2% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
- Cap rate 4.7% vs local median 3.9% in Fort Pierce — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 76/100 on livability (#226 in FL, #3,360 nationally) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: crime D+, amenities F, employment F.
- St. Lucie (urban): math 40% / reading 48% proficiency, ranked #51 of 73 in FL (top 70%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Lakewood Park Elementary School (math 33% / reading 38%, grade F, #1,684 of 2,144 statewide, top 79%, 615 students, 87% FRL); Southern Oaks Middle School (math 39% / reading 43%, grade F, #353 of 571 statewide, top 63%, 894 students, 76% FRL); Fort Pierce Central High School (math 15% / reading 45%, grade F, #441 of 667 statewide, top 67%, 3,091 students, 62% FRL) — zoned schools average 75% FRL vs 59% district-wide (16 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: 486 active listings in the ZIP; 24 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 35d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 4,868 units permitted in St. Lucie County in 2024 (268 in 5+ unit buildings).
- At $2,605/mo this rent would consume 50% of the median local household income ($63k/yr) — very limited rent-growth headroom before tenants either downsize or default.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $2k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $10k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- St. Lucie County population projected at +20% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 213 days — a 12% lower offer ($277k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→24/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 213 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 17% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is D in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.76% ✗
- Cap rate
- 4.72%
- Cash-on-cash
- -5.60%
- DSCR
- 0.75
- GRM
- 11.0
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $344,666
- List price
- $314,772
- Delta
- -8.67%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8625 Giovanni Ave | 0.03mi | 3/2.0 | 1,658 (0%) | 5mo | $325,000 | $196 | 94 |
| 5221 Armina Pl | 0.22mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,623 (-2%) | 2mo | $325,000 | $200 | 80 |
| 5142 Armina Pl | 0.19mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,623 (-2%) | 6mo | $363,000 | $224 | 78 |
| 5217 Manciano St | 0.17mi | 3/2.0 | 1,506 (-9%) | 2mo | $322,000 | $214 | 75 |
| 8622 Giovanni Ave | 0.01mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 1,836 (+11%) | 3mo | $361,324 | $197 | 70 |
| 5182 Armina Pl | 0.23mi | 3/2.0 | 1,477 (-11%) | 4mo | $306,000 | $207 | 68 |
| 8642 Giovanni Ave | 0.05mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 1,836 (+11%) | 5mo | $332,324 | $181 | 66 |
| 8652 Giovanni Ave | 0.09mi | 4/3.0 (+1) | 1,836 (+11%) | 6mo | $339,324 | $185 | 64 |
| 5739 Waterstone Blvd | 0.56mi | 3/2.0 | 1,780 (+7%) | 2mo | $391,000 | $220 | 60 |
| 5293 San Benedetto Pl | 0.32mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,820 (+10%) | 6mo | $331,373 | $182 | 58 |
| 5348 Vespera St | 0.54mi | 3/2.0 | 1,477 (-11%) | 6mo | $280,000 | $190 | 52 |
| 8845 Waterstone Blvd | 0.57mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,820 (+10%) | 4mo | $406,000 | $223 | 49 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.0% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -25.8%
- Equity multiple
- 0.13×
- Total profit
- $-84,436
- Equity at exit
- $51,391
- IRR
- -22.3%
- Equity multiple
- -0.14×
- Total profit
- $-110,008
- Equity at exit
- $29,800
Cash invested: $96,507 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Florida
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 39 active · 29 under contract
- Months of supply
- 15.6 mo (6%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $354,924 ($201/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 132 d
- This list price
- 15% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +3.3% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 34951
- Home prices YoY
- -23.6%
- Active inventory
- 486
- Price-to-rent
- 10.1×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,605 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$1,807
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$431 /mo · $5,170/yr
- Insurance
- −$144
- HOA
- −$127
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$547
- Net cashflow
- $-451
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-212 | -5% $-332 | +0% $-451 | +5% $-570 | +10% $-689 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-656 | -5% $-554 | +0% $-451 | +5% $-348 | +10% $-245 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-277 | -0.5pp $-363 | base $-451 | +0.5pp $-540 | +1.0pp $-631 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $86,167
- Closing costs
- $10,340
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 24 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5114 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1623 | $2,500 | $1.54 | 6d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 5114 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1623 | $2,500 | $1.54 | 29d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 5154 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1477 | $2,350 | $1.59 | 10d | 1 | 0.22mi |
| 5082 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1464 | $2,500 | $1.71 | 10d | 1 | 0.25mi |
| 5226 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2003 | $2,875 | $1.44 | 51d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 5226 Armina Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2003 | $2,950 | $1.47 | 162d | 1 | 0.26mi |
| 5253 Vespera St Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1825 | $2,500 | $1.37 | 10d | 1 | 0.39mi |
| 5326 San Benedetto Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1820 | $1,200 | $0.66 | 35d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 5326 San Benedetto Pl Fort Pierce, FL | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1820 | $1,200 | $0.66 | 10d | 1 | 0.41mi |
| 5317 Vespera St Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1765 | $2,500 | $1.42 | 10d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 5317 Vespera St Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1753 | $2,500 | $1.43 | 11d | 1 | 0.47mi |
| 8674 Pavia St Fort Pierce, FL | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1824 | $2,600 | $1.43 | 162d | 1 | 0.50mi |
| 5344 Oakland Lake Cir Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $2,250 | $1.54 | 38d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 5344 Oakland Lake Cir Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $2,250 | $1.54 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 5234 Oakland Lake Cir Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1460 | $2,300 | $1.58 | 154d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 7704 Pacific Ave Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1719 | $2,500 | $1.45 | 154d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 6602 Palomar Pkwy Unit A Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1200 | $2,000 | $1.67 | 164d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 5010 Killarney Ave Unit A Fort Pierce, FL | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1720 | $1,500 | $0.87 | 164d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 7403 Winter Garden Pkwy Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1372 | $2,200 | $1.60 | 162d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 5605 Winter Garden Pkwy Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1410 | $2,500 | $1.77 | 10d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 5510 Shannon Dr Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1594 | $2,350 | $1.47 | 154d | 1 | 1.43mi |
| 8201 Deland Ave Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1477 | $2,600 | $1.76 | 34d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 8201 Deland Ave Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1477 | $2,600 | $1.76 | 10d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 5310 Paleo Pines Cir Fort Pierce, FL | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1422 | $2,300 | $1.62 | 6d | 1 | 1.50mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- Other
- Pets allowed with no restrictions
- HOA & community
- Association: Atmos living management groupCommunity amenities include clubhouse, fitness center, picnic area, playground, parking, tennis courts, community room, heated pool, pickleball courts, sidewalks, street lights, and recreation facilitiesHOA fee (annual)
Exterior
- Parking
- Attached 2-car garageDriveway with 2 open/covered parking spaces
- Security
- Smoke detectors
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewer200+ amp electrical serviceSewer and water available
- Home design
- VillaOne storyNew constructionSouthwest facingEnergy-efficient features: insulation, efficient lighting, programmable thermostatSmoke detectors
- Construction
- Built by Adams Homes (model 1658)Stucco and CBS constructionFiberglass and shingle roof1,658 building area (per plans)
- Exterior features
- Covered patioPatioSidewalksLandscaped yardWaterfront: none
Interior
- Kitchen
- DishwasherDisposalElectric rangeMicrowaveElectric water heater
- Bedrooms
- Three main-level bedrooms
- Flooring
- CarpetCeramic tileTile
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathrooms (both on main level)
- Heating & cooling
- Central electric heatingCentral air conditioningCeiling fans
- Interior features
- High ceilingsVaulted ceilingsKitchen islandWalk-in closetsSplit bedroom layoutPull-down attic stairs
- Laundry & utility
- Laundry area in kitchen
HOA detail $127/mo · $1,524/yr
- Likely covers
- water
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-02days on market $314,772 Active 213 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $314,772 Active 212 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $314,772 Active 211 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $314,772 Active 210 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $314,772 Active 209 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $314,772 Active 208 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $314,772 Active 207 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $314,772 Active 206 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $314,772 Active 205 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $314,772 Active 204 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $314,772 Active 203 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $314,772 Active 202 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $314,772 Active 201 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $314,772 Active 200 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $314,772 Active 199 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $314,772 Active 198 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $314,772 Active 197 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $314,772 Active 196 DOM
-
2026-10-15remarks 695-char remark
-
2026-10-15pricedays on market $314,772 Active 195 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $334,724 Active 194 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $334,724 Active 193 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $334,724 Active 192 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $334,724 Active 191 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $334,724 Active 190 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $334,724 Active 189 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $334,724 Active 188 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $334,724 Active 187 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $334,724 Active 186 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $334,724 Active 185 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $334,724 Active 184 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $334,724 Active 183 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $334,724 Active 182 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $334,724 Active 181 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $334,724 Active 180 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $334,724 Active 179 DOM
-
2026-09-27price $334,724 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $340,772 Active 177 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $340,772 Active 175 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $340,772 Active 174 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $340,772 Active 173 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $340,772 Active 172 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $340,772 Active 171 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $340,772 Active 170 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $340,772 Active 169 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $340,772 Active 168 DOM
-
2026-09-17days on market $340,772 Active 167 DOM
-
2026-09-16days on market $340,772 Active 166 DOM
-
2026-09-15days on market $340,772 Active 165 DOM
-
2026-09-14days on market $340,772 Active 164 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 4/10 Moderate
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥107°F today · 24 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 10/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $31,265
- − Mortgage interest
- −$19,307
- − Property taxes
- −$5,170
- − Insurance
- −$1,723
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,501
- − Management
- −$2,501
- − HOA
- −$1,524
- − Depreciation
- −$10,027
- Taxable loss
- −$11,488
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$2,757
- After-tax cash flow
- $-2,651/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 6 photos
This new construction home is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a well-maintained exterior. It is move-in ready and would benefit from a fresh coat of paint and landscaping improvements to further enhance its curb appeal and value.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior and interior walls — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics. ↑
- Both Landscaping improvements — Enhances curb appeal and adds value to the property. ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- St. Lucie
- NCES district ID
- 1201770
- Math proficiency
- 40% ▼ -11.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 48% ▼ -4.00%
- Median HH income
- $44,737
- Composite
- 37.28/100
- National rank
- #4449
- State rank
- #51 of 73 in FL
Livability — Fort Pierce
- Score
- 76/100
- State rank
- #226
- US rank
- #3360
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- County
- Saint Lucie County · 338,016 people
- City population
- 78,556
- Metro
- Port St. Lucie, FL
- Population (ZIP)
- 17,148
- Household income
- $63,122
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 6% of renters
Population outlook (St. Lucie County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 338,016 people
- By 2030
- 355,687 · +5.2%
- By 2040
- 385,521 · +14.1%
- By 2050
- 406,106 · +20.1%
- By 2075
- 441,054 · +30.5%
- By 2100
- 436,885 · +29.2%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (74%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 74% Black 13% Hispanic / Latino 8% Two or more races 7% Asian 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2% Puerto Rican 2% Cuban 2%
- Languages at home
- 88% English-only · Spanish 7% French/Haitian/Cajun 3% Vietnamese 1%
Political lean MEDSL · St. Lucie
- 2024 margin
- Lean R (+9.1) · D 45.1% · R 54.2%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -21.2pp toward R · 2008: 12.1pp · 2024: -9.1pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+9.1 2020: R+1.6 2016: R+2.5 2012: D+7.9 2008: D+12.1
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -106.06%
- Current HPI
- 343.1376
- Rent YoY
- —
- Metro
- Port St. Lucie, FL
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 36
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in FL)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Industrial Technology | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Insurance | 2 | $17B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $60B |
|
||
| Technology Distribution | 1 | $58B |
|
||
| Homebuilding | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Technology Manufacturing | 1 | $35B |
|
||
Price history
+1.6% since first listed5 events — show timeline
- 2026-06-06 Price Changed $328,772 Beaches MLS
- 2026-05-20 Price Changed $329,572 Beaches MLS
- 2026-04-18 Price Changed $323,572 Beaches MLS
- 2026-04-06 Price Changed $341,724 Beaches MLS
- 2026-04-03 Listed $323,572 Beaches MLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…