4344 Langley Ave Unit B202 · Pensacola, FL
Flood risk 5/10 · Moderate
- FEMA flood zone
- X (unshaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.24%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $947 – $1,759
Heat risk 10/10 · Severe
- Hot days now (above 105°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 23 days/yr
Wind risk 9/10 · Severe
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- 99.0%
Air-quality risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Unhealthy air days now
- 0 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 0 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the D+ grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- Cash flow +12.1/30.0
- ARV discount +11.9/15.0
- 1% rule +7.7/10.0
- Schools +4.4/10.0
- Livability +4.2/5.0
- DSCR +3.6/10.0
- Rent growth +3.4/5.0
- Condition / age +2.2/5.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$124,000
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
UNIT B-202 IS A "BRONZE PACKAGE" WHICH IS PARTLY REFURBISHED WITH ALL NEW FLOORING AND COMPLETELY REPAINTED WITH THE ORANGE PEEL EFFECT. THIS PROPERTY IS IN A WELL MANICURED COMPLEX. WITH A LUXURY POOL AND COMMUNITY ROOM THAT WILL BE A FITNESS CENTER IN THE NEAR FUTURE. LOCATED IN A HIGHLY DESIRED AREA CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, HOSPITAL, AIRPORT, SHOPPING AND THE BEACHES. YOU NAME IT AND YOU ARE CLOSE BY. WITH THIS PROPERTY YOU HAVE MANY OPTIONS TO CHOOSE FROM. THERE ARE OTHER UNITS AVAILABLE; 1BED/1BATH OR 2BED/2BATH WITH YOUR PICK OF WHAT TYPE OF PACKAGE AN "AS IS" BRONZE, SILVER, GOLD, OR PLATINUM. PRICES VARY ON PACKAGE. BE SURE TO ASK ABOUT THE "HANDY-MAN SPECIALS" PLEASE VISIT AND SEE ALL THIS PROPERTY HAS TO OFFER. BUYER TO VERIFY ROOM SIZES AND SQ. FOOTAGE.
Key facts
- Newer appliances
- Private bathroom
- $410 HOA
Tags
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath condo listed at $124k. Condition is rated fair.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-27 ($-324/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $120k (3.1% below list).
- Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $124k).
- Recommended offer: $117k (6.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
- Cap rate 6.0% vs local median 3.4% in Pensacola — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 83/100 on livability (#53 in FL, #924 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+.
- Escambia (suburban): math 40% / reading 45% proficiency, ranked #56 of 73 in FL (top 77%) — families likely to look elsewhere, expect single-tenant / working-renter base with shorter leases.
- Zoned schools: Scenic Heights Elementary School (math 66% / reading 63%, grade B, #525 of 2,144 statewide, top 26%, 809 students, 51% FRL); Ferry Pass Middle School (math 34% / reading 33%, grade F, #428 of 571 statewide, top 76%, 1,014 students, 64% FRL); Washington Senior High School (math 25% / reading 40%, grade F, #411 of 667 statewide, top 62%, 1,733 students, 51% FRL) — zoned schools at 55% FRL track the district average.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.6%/yr); 305 active listings in the ZIP; 18 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 41d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 50% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 1,479 units permitted in Escambia County in 2024 (0 in 5+ unit buildings).
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $857 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Escambia County population projected at +13% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 66 days — a 6% lower offer ($117k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 3 sale attempts since 19y ago with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.
- Current owner paid $106k; 17% above their basis — modest negotiation headroom, anchor on the comps not their cost.
Risks & watch-outs
- Watch-outs: HOA is 26% of rent.
- Climate carrying-cost: moderate flood risk; severe wind risk, 99% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→23/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 66 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 6% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
- Built in 1979 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 1.27% ✓
- Cap rate
- 6.03%
- Cash-on-cash
- -0.93%
- DSCR
- 0.96
- GRM
- 6.6
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $137,538
- List price
- $124,000
- Delta
- -9.84%
- Verdict
- FAIR
- Comps
- 9 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3936 Elmcrest Dr | 1.21mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,040 (+0%) | 2mo | $203,000 | $195 | 58 |
| 2813 Langley Ave Unit I-117 | 1.26mi | 2/2.0 | 1,078 (+4%) | 1mo | $120,000 | $111 | 57 |
| 2813 Langley Ave Unit D107 | 1.26mi | 2/2.0 | 1,078 (+4%) | 1mo | $110,000 | $102 | 57 |
| 3709 Whispering Pines Dr | 1.01mi | 3/1.5 (+1) | 1,150 (+11%) | 0mo | $203,000 | $177 | 39 |
| 106 Wildflower Ln | 1.43mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,184 (+14%) | 0mo | $220,000 | $186 | 36 |
| 2811 Langley Ave #216 | 1.30mi | 2/1.0 | 806 (-22%) | 1mo | $125,000 | $155 | 35 |
| 6102 The Oaks Ln | 1.46mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,189 (+15%) | 1mo | $225,000 | $189 | 34 |
| 4045 Audubon Dr | 1.41mi | 3/2.0 (+1) | 1,200 (+16%) | 1mo | $161,800 | $135 | 34 |
| 7154 Dogwood Ter Dr | 1.06mi | 3/1.5 (+1) | 1,246 (+20%) | 0mo | $160,000 | $128 | 33 |
| 3820 Whispering Pines Dr | 0.92mi | 3/1.5 (+1) | 1,215 (+17%) | 0mo | $179,000 | $147 | 33 |
| 6183 Alicia Dr | 1.12mi | 3/1.5 (+1) | 1,246 (+20%) | 1mo | $189,000 | $152 | 32 |
| 2959 Meredith Dr | 1.16mi | 3/1.5 (+1) | 1,246 (+20%) | 1mo | $191,000 | $153 | 32 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 3.63% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -16.5%
- Equity multiple
- 0.41×
- Total profit
- $-20,536
- Equity at exit
- $18,489
- IRR
- -6.3%
- Equity multiple
- 0.57×
- Total profit
- $-14,815
- Equity at exit
- $10,721
Cash invested: $34,720 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
- State Florida
- 87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+3
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
ZIP-level market 32504
- Home prices YoY
- -30.9%
- Rents YoY
- 3.6%
- Active inventory
- 305
- Price-to-rent
- 6.6×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $1,570 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$650
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$155 /mo · $1,860/yr
- Insurance
- −$52
- HOA
- −$410
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$330
- Net cashflow
- $-27
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $59 | -5% $16 | +0% $-27 | +5% $-70 | +10% $-113 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-151 | -5% $-89 | +0% $-27 | +5% $35 | +10% $97 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $35 | -0.5pp $5 | base $-27 | +0.5pp $-59 | +1.0pp $-92 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $31,000
- Closing costs
- $3,720
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 18 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4188 Aqua Vista Dr Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1388 | $2,300 | $1.66 | 10d | 1 | 0.70mi |
| 3730 Forest Glen Dr Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1107 | $1,660 | $1.50 | 164d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 3600 Forest Glen Dr Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1188 | $1,075 | $0.90 | 10d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 7210 Dogwood Terrace Dr Unit B Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1300 | $1,595 | $1.23 | 2d | 1 | 1.05mi |
| 3971 Elmcrest Dr Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1290 | $1,650 | $1.28 | 10d | 1 | 1.13mi |
| 3510 Silvertree Ln Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,800 | $1.64 | 0d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 3510 Silvertree Ln Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1100 | $1,800 | $1.64 | 40d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 3525 Wellington Rd Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1122 | $1,700 | $1.52 | 51d | 1 | 1.24mi |
| 2813 Langley Ave Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1078 | $1,450 | $1.35 | 164d | 1 | 1.26mi |
| 3606A Chaffin St Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 1.0 | 812 | $1,200 | $1.48 | 107d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 3606 Chaffin St Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 1.0 | 812 | $1,200 | $1.48 | 107d | 1 | 1.31mi |
| 169 Wildflower Ln Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1469 | $1,750 | $1.19 | 51d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 3220 Keating Rd Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1392 | $1,695 | $1.22 | 10d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 215 Wildflower Ln Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1184 | $975 | $0.82 | 10d | 1 | 1.34mi |
| 3500 Creighton Rd Pensacola, FL | 1.0–2.0 | 1.0 | 875 | $1,570 | $1.79 | 0d | 5 | 1.35mi |
| 208 Wildflower Ln Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1250 | $1,735 | $1.39 | 107d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 111 Wildflower Ln Pensacola, FL | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1184 | $1,595 | $1.35 | 10d | 1 | 1.38mi |
| 3506 Parkwood Ave Pensacola, FL | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1397 | $1,575 | $1.13 | 51d | 1 | 1.45mi |
Property features AI
Finance
- HOA & community
- Association with annual fee (covers association, management, recreation facility, trash, water/sewer)Community amenities include a pool and picnic area
Exterior
- Parking
- Parking lot with 2 spaces per unit
- Utilities
- Public waterPublic sewerElectric with circuit breakersPublicly maintained road
- Home design
- Condominium (Bay Oaks)One levelResale property
- Construction
- Frame constructionSlab foundationShingle roof
- Exterior features
- Covered porchIn-ground poolCentral access lot
Interior
- Kitchen
- Updated kitchen (updated within 1–5 years)New appliances in 2021Built-in microwave, dishwasher, refrigerator, electric water heater
- Bedrooms
- Master bedroom about 11.5 by 14 (approx. 161 area)Second bedroom on the second floor about 11 by 9.5 (approx. 104.5 area)
- Flooring
- Tile
- Bathrooms
- Two full bathrooms
- Heating & cooling
- Heat pump for heating and cooling
- Interior features
- Tile flooringPets allowedLiving/dining combo
- Laundry & utility
- Washer and dryer included
HOA detail $410/mo · $4,920/yr condo
- Likely covers
- poolgym
- Assessments
- None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $124,000 Active 66 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $124,000 Active 65 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $124,000 Active 64 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $124,000 Active 63 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $124,000 Active 62 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $124,000 Active 60 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $124,000 Active 59 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $124,000 Active 58 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $124,000 Active 57 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $124,000 Active 56 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $124,000 Active 55 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $124,000 Active 54 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $124,000 Active 53 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $124,000 Active 52 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $124,000 Active 51 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $124,000 Active 50 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $124,000 Active 49 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $124,000 Active 48 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $124,000 Active 47 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $124,000 Active 46 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $124,000 Active 45 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $124,000 Active 44 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $124,000 Active 43 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $124,000 Active 42 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $124,000 Active 41 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $124,000 Active 40 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $124,000 Active 39 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $124,000 Active 38 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $124,000 Active 37 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $124,000 Active 36 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $124,000 Active 35 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $124,000 Active 34 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $124,000 Active 33 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $124,000 Active 32 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $124,000 Active 31 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $124,000 Active 30 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $124,000 Active 29 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $124,000 Active 28 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $124,000 Active 27 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $124,000 Active 26 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $124,000 Active 25 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $124,000 Active 24 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $124,000 Active 22 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $124,000 Active 21 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $124,000 Active 20 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $124,000 Active 19 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $124,000 Active 18 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $124,000 Active 17 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $124,000 Active 16 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $124,000 Active 15 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 5/10 Major FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 24% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 1/10 Low
- Heat 10/10 Extreme 7 d/yr ≥105°F today · 23 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 9/10 Extreme 99% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
- Air quality 1/10 Low 0 unhealthy d/yr today · 0 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $18,835
- − Mortgage interest
- −$6,946
- − Property taxes
- −$1,860
- − Insurance
- −$620
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$1,507
- − Management
- −$1,507
- − HOA
- −$4,920
- − Depreciation
- −$3,607
- Taxable loss
- −$2,132
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$512
- After-tax cash flow
- $188/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos
This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is in fair condition with cosmetic repairs needed. Fresh paint and landscaping improvements would significantly enhance its value.
Repairs flagged
- Minor Paint touch-ups — Some areas of paint show minor scuffing
- Minor Sealant touch-ups — Tile flooring may need a fresh coat of sealant
Value-add opportunities
- Both Paint fresh coat — Fresh paint enhances curb appeal and interior aesthetics ↑
- Both Landscaping maintenance — Well-maintained landscaping improves curb appeal and property value ↑
ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Escambia
- NCES district ID
- 1200510
- Math proficiency
- 40% ▼ -9.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 45% ▼ -4.00%
- Median HH income
- $44,649
- Composite
- 36.04/100
- National rank
- #4773
- State rank
- #56 of 73 in FL
Livability — Pensacola
- Score
- 83/100
- State rank
- #53
- US rank
- #924
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Pensacola, FL
- County
- Escambia County · 334,637 people
- City population
- 237,636
- Metro
- Pensacola-Ferry Pass-Brent, FL
- Population (ZIP)
- 22,153
- Household income
- $72,672
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 12% of renters
Population outlook (Escambia County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 334,637 people
- By 2030
- 345,779 · +3.3%
- By 2040
- 364,828 · +9.0%
- By 2050
- 378,514 · +13.1%
- By 2075
- 403,220 · +20.5%
- By 2100
- 386,125 · +15.4%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Predominantly White (69%)
- Race & ethnicity
- White 69% Black 13% Two or more races 10% Hispanic / Latino 6% Asian 4%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 2%
- Languages at home
- 92% English-only · Spanish 2% Chinese 2% Other Indo-European 1%
Political lean MEDSL · Escambia
- 2024 margin
- R (+19.5) · D 39.7% · R 59.2% · Other 1.1%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -0.2pp no change · 2008: -19.3pp · 2024: -19.5pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+19.5 2020: R+15.1 2016: R+20.6 2012: R+20.6 2008: R+19.3
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -119.75%
- Current HPI
- 268.2214
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 3.63%
- Metro
- Pensacola-Ferry Pass-Brent, FL
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.28%
- F500 in state
- 36
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in FL)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Industrial Technology | 2 | $29B |
|
||
| Insurance | 2 | $17B |
|
||
| Retail | 1 | $60B |
|
||
| Technology Distribution | 1 | $58B |
|
||
| Homebuilding | 1 | $35B |
|
||
| Technology Manufacturing | 1 | $35B |
|
||
Price history
+17.1% since first listed8 events — show timeline
- 2026-09-03 Listed $124,000 PARMLS
- 2026-08-02 Listing Removed — PARMLS
- 2026-06-11 Price Changed $135,000 PARMLS
- 2026-04-02 Price Changed $139,900 PARMLS
- 2026-02-16 Price Changed $145,000 PARMLS
- 2026-02-01 Listed $150,000 PARMLS
- 2007-07-10 Sold (MLS) $105,900 PARMLS
- 2007-01-15 Listed $105,900 PARMLS
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…