CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
301 E Foothill Blvd #24
B- Composite 66.66
Why this score? — see what drove the B- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • Cash flow +22.5/30.0
  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Schools +8.0/10.0
  • 1% rule +7.5/10.0
  • DSCR +7.5/10.0
  • Rent growth +4.4/5.0
  • Livability +2.9/5.0
  • Appreciation +2.5/10.0
  • Condition / age +2.2/5.0
  • Manufactured-home adj. -5.8

$135,000

301 E Foothill Blvd #24 · Pomona, CA 91767
2 bd · 2.0 ba · 1,100 sqft · Manufactured · 41 Days on market
Manufactured home 55+ age-restricted Built 1965 Fair condition Garage $123/sqft · 27% below area Est $186k · 27% under ↓ 16% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Seller is very motivated to sell. Welcome to Foothill Village, a 55+ community in North Pomona. Lot is located towards the back of the park for privacy. Large living room with high ceiling, formal dining room with built-in hutch, large kitchen with lots of cabinet that opens to the dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath and laundry area inside the unit with tons of storage. Spacious side and back yard area and two car carport. Front door currently has a handicap ramp. Foothill Village Park offers a large pool, community laundry, RV Parking, a recreation hall to host parties and events including a full kitchen and pool table.

Key facts

  • Privacy
  • Formal dining room
  • Large living room

Tags

PRIVACYLARGE LIVING ROOMFORMAL DINING ROOMBUILT-IN HUTCHLARGE KITCHENTONS OF STORAGE

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/2.0-bath manufactured listed at $135k. Condition is rated fair.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $695 ($8k/yr) — positive.
  • The deal already cash-flows at list — no discount required.
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($2k rent vs $135k).
  • Recommended offer: $131k (3.0% below list) — sets the bar for market timing.
  • Cap rate 12.5% vs local median 2.7% in Pomona — top-decile yield for the area; either an underpriced asset or a hidden risk that comps aren't pricing in. Stress-test before assuming the spread holds.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 58/100 on livability (#676 in CA) — a working-class tenant base; expect higher turnover. Strengths: commute A+; Watch: crime F, amenities F, cost of living F.
  • Claremont Unified (suburban): math 50% / reading 64% proficiency, ranked #259 of 1,400 in CA (top 18%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
  • Zoned schools: Sumner Elementary (428 students, 41% FRL); El Roble Intermediate (946 students, 35% FRL); Claremont High (math 72% / reading 87%, grade A-, #45 of 1,170 statewide, top 4%, 2,256 students, 32% FRL).
  • Zoned-school proficiency averages 80% at this address vs 57% district-wide (+22 pts) — the actual schools serving this property are materially stronger than the Claremont Unified average implies; a family-tenant draw the district grade alone would hide.
  • Market conditions: Rents rising fast (+7.4%/yr); 142 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 101d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 19,697 units permitted in Los Angeles County in 2024 (9,426 in 5+ unit buildings).
  • This rent runs 31% of the median local income ($79k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $933 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Los Angeles County population projected at +9% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
  • At projected returns (-3.0% appreciation + 7.4% rent growth), your $38k cash investment doubles in ~5 years — after that, you're playing with house money.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 41 days — a 3% lower offer ($131k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 4 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Climate carrying-cost: major wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→17/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $130,950 (3.0% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. It's been on market 41 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 3% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  2. Have any recent inspections been done? Can we get a copy of the seller's disclosures and any deferred-maintenance estimates?
  3. Built in 1965 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  4. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  5. Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
  6. Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.53% ✓
Cap rate
12.47%
Cash-on-cash
22.05%
DSCR
1.98
GRM
5.5

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$186,000
List price
$135,000
Delta
-27.42%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
5 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 6 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
301 E Foothill Blvd #2 0.10mi 2/2.0 1,080 (-2%) 14mo $200,000 $185 80
402 E Foothill Blvd #59 0.25mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,056 (-4%) 3mo $102,000 $97 74
3727 Equation Rd 0.09mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,200 (+9%) 4mo $186,000 $155 72
3727 Equation Rd #106 0.09mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,176 (+7%) 14mo $205,000 $174 67
3800 Bradford St #228 0.54mi 3/2.0 (+1) 1,056 (-4%) 2mo $195,000 $185 61
301 E Foothill Blvd #28 0.00mi 2/1.0 936 (-15%) 14mo $152,500 $163 59

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 7.41% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
19.7%
Equity multiple
1.85×
Total profit
$31,942
Equity at exit
$20,129
10-year hold
IRR
30.8%
Equity multiple
4.38×
Total profit
$127,823
Equity at exit
$11,672

Cash invested: $37,800 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
State California
18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
AB1482 statewide rent cap (10% + CPI). Cities (SF/LA/Berkeley) layer stricter rules. Just-cause statewide.
Buyer's market Market conditions within 1.0 mi — comparable homes for sale

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
11 active · 7 under contract
Months of supply
13.2 mo (8%/mo absorbed)
Median asking
$215,000 ($189/sqft)
Median days on market
92 d
This list price
lowest-priced of the active set
ARV vs active asking
-10.7% vs current asking $/sqft

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 91767

Rents YoY
7.4%
Active inventory
142
Price-to-rent
5.5×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$2,060 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$708
Tax est. 1.5%
−$169 /mo · $2,025/yr
Insurance
−$56
HOA
−$0
Lot rent leased land?
−$0
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$433
Net cashflow
$695

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,181
Max offer price $135,000
Occupancy floor 61%

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $788 -5% $741 +0% $695 +5% $648 +10% $601
Rent -10% $532 -5% $613 +0% $695 +5% $776 +10% $857
Rate -1.0pp $763 -0.5pp $729 base $695 +0.5pp $660 +1.0pp $624

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$33,750
Closing costs
$4,050
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
3636 Sumner Ave #210 Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 1290 $2,400 $1.86 147d 1 0.15mi
3636 Sumner Ave #210 Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 1290 $2,350 $1.82 121d 1 0.15mi
3636 Sumner Ave #210 Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 1290 $2,350 $1.82 119d 1 0.15mi
3636 Sumner Ave #210 Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 1290 $2,350 $1.82 100d 1 0.15mi
3636 Sumner Ave Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 1334 $2,850 $2.14 53d 1 0.15mi
330 Teasdale Dr Unit B Claremont, CA 1.0 1.0 721 $2,550 $3.54 6d 1 0.33mi
3727 Mesa Oak Ln Pomona, CA 3.0 3.0 1497 $3,300 $2.20 43d 1 0.35mi
150 W Foothill Blvd Pomona, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 822 $2,506 $3.05 0d 8 0.37mi
150 Drake St Pomona, CA 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 870 $2,636 $3.03 0d 3 0.43mi
235 W Grove St Pomona, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 1004 $2,436 $2.42 0d 8 0.52mi
1051 Amador St Claremont, CA 3.0 2.0 1469 $4,200 $2.86 138d 1 0.53mi
3054 Gladstone St #4 Pomona, CA 2.0 1.0 933 $2,390 $2.56 135d 1 0.53mi
3420 Falcon St Pomona, CA 2.0 2.0 990 $2,200 $2.22 10d 1 0.55mi
2855 Foothill Blvd La Verne, CA 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 875 $3,022 $3.45 0d 9 0.57mi
254 W Grove St #4 Pomona, CA 2.0 1.0 1100 $2,495 $2.27 10d 1 0.60mi
2960 Sterling St Pomona, CA 3.0 2.0 1242 $3,700 $2.98 108d 1 0.64mi
450 W Foothill Blvd Pomona, CA 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 928 $2,649 $2.85 0d 2 0.66mi
2958 Gramercy St Pomona, CA 3.0 2.0 1364 $3,350 $2.46 147d 1 0.71mi
3462 Columbia Dr La Verne, CA 2.0 2.0 1193 $2,450 $2.05 37d 1 0.72mi
3462 Columbia Dr La Verne, CA 2.0 2.0 1193 $2,450 $2.05 10d 1 0.72mi
2935 Rhodelia Ave Claremont, CA 3.0 2.0 1126 $3,650 $3.24 33d 1 0.77mi
510 N Towne Ave Apt 6 Claremont, CA 2.0 2.0 900 $2,050 $2.28 3d 1 0.78mi
2577 Sycamore Dr La Verne, CA 3.0 2.0 1350 $2,895 $2.14 184d 1 0.80mi
795 Hazel Way Pomona, CA 3.0 3.0 1401 $3,100 $2.21 151d 1 0.86mi
2421 Foothill Blvd La Verne, CA 2.0–3.0 1.0–2.0 1025 $2,399 $2.34 0d 7 0.86mi
2870 N Towne Ave Pomona, CA 2.0 1.0–2.0 725 $2,275 $3.14 9d 5 0.95mi
2771 N Garey Ave Pomona, CA 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 989 $3,201 $3.24 0d 16 0.98mi
2429 College Ln La Verne, CA 2.0 1.0 836 $2,350 $2.81 184d 1 0.98mi
3816 Verdana Cir La Verne, CA 2.0 2.5 1243 $3,300 $2.65 159d 1 0.99mi
3053 Knollwood Ave La Verne, CA 2.0 1.0 836 $2,600 $3.11 135d 1 1.01mi
2507 Moss Cir La Verne, CA 3.0 2.0 1258 $4,400 $3.50 0d 1 1.01mi
708 Santa Barbara Dr W Claremont, CA 3.0 2.0 1400 $3,100 $2.21 156d 1 1.02mi
2707 Erebus Ct Pomona, CA 3.0 3.0 1497 $3,400 $2.27 184d 1 1.04mi
2728 Crozier Ct Pomona, CA 3.0 3.0 1497 $3,100 $2.07 128d 1 1.04mi
3836 Verdana Cir La Verne, CA 2.0 2.5 1243 $3,500 $2.82 184d 1 1.04mi
3026 Winfield Ave La Verne, CA 2.0 1.0 836 $2,200 $2.63 0d 1 1.04mi
1365 Lafayette Rd Unit C Claremont, CA 2.0 1.0 900 $2,750 $3.06 43d 1 1.05mi
1365 Lafayette Rd Unit C Claremont, CA 2.0 1.0 900 $2,750 $3.06 143d 1 1.05mi
2438 Pepper St La Verne, CA 2.0 1.0 836 $2,500 $2.99 127d 1 1.05mi
3748 Verdana Cir La Verne, CA 3.0 3.0 1493 $4,500 $3.01 104d 1 1.06mi

Property features AI

Finance

Other
Park located next to the church (directions: Foothill Blvd and Gary Ave.)
HOA & community
Senior communityManager approval requiredPets allowedLocated in Foothill Village communityMonthly land lease of $790 (seller provided)

Exterior

Parking
Direct garage accessDrivewayAttached carport2 total parking spaces (2 garage spaces)
Utilities
Private water sourcePrivate sewer
Home design
Single-story propertyMobile home remains on site
Construction
Year built (from assessor)
Exterior features
Community poolStreet lightingPark nearbyLocated on a cul-de-sac

Interior

Bedrooms
Primary bedroom
Flooring
Laminated flooring
Bathrooms
2 full bathrooms
Heating & cooling
Central heating (furnace)Central cooling
Interior features
High ceilings (9 feet+)Single-level homeFront door side entryMain-level ramp for accessibility
Laundry & utility
Indoor laundry in a dedicated room

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $135,000 Active 41 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $135,000 Active 40 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $135,000 Active 39 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $135,000 Active 38 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $135,000 Active 37 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $135,000 Active 35 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $135,000 Active 34 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $135,000 Active 33 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $135,000 Active 32 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $135,000 Active 31 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $135,000 Active 30 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $135,000 Active 29 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $135,000 Active 28 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $135,000 Active 27 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $135,000 Active 26 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $135,000 Active 25 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $135,000 Active 24 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $135,000 Active 23 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $135,000 Active 22 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $135,000 Active 21 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $135,000 Active 20 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $135,000 Active 19 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $135,000 Active 18 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $135,000 Active 17 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $135,000 Active 16 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $135,000 Active 15 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $135,000 Active 14 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $135,000 Active 13 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $135,000 Active 12 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $135,000 Active 11 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $135,000 Active 10 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $135,000 Active 9 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $135,000 Active 8 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $135,000 Active 7 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $135,000 Active 6 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $135,000 Active 5 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $135,000 Active 4 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $135,000 Active 3 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $135,000 Active 2 DOM
  40. 2026-09-28
    pricedays on marketlisting id $135,000 Active 1 DOM
  41. 2026-07-31
    days on market $140,000 Active 90 DOM
  42. 2026-07-30
    days on market $140,000 Active 89 DOM
  43. 2026-07-30
    days on market $140,000 Active 88 DOM
  44. 2026-07-28
    days on market $140,000 Active 87 DOM
  45. 2026-07-26
    days on market $140,000 Active 85 DOM
  46. 2026-07-24
    days on market $140,000 Active 83 DOM
  47. 2026-07-23
    days on market $140,000 Active 82 DOM
  48. 2026-07-22
    days on market $140,000 Active 81 DOM
  49. 2026-07-21
    days on market $140,000 Active 80 DOM
  50. 2026-07-20
    days on market $140,000 Active 79 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 7/10 Severe
  • 🌡 Heat 6/10 Major 7 d/yr ≥98°F today · 17 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 1/10 Low
  • 🫁 Air quality 8/10 Severe 16 unhealthy d/yr today · 19 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$24,722
− Mortgage interest
−$7,562
− Property taxes
−$2,025
− Insurance
−$675
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,978
− Management
−$1,978
− Depreciation
−$3,927
Taxable income
$6,577
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax owed @ 24.0%
−$1,579
After-tax cash flow
$6,757/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Fair 45/100 Moderate rehab Est. rehab $27,500–$49,500 screening

This manufactured home requires moderate repairs and maintenance to improve its condition and value. Paint the exterior and replace ceiling fans to enhance curb appeal and functionality.

Repairs flagged

  • Minor Handicap ramp — Visible ramp near front door
  • Moderate Exterior siding — Some discoloration

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Paint exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
  • Both Replace ceiling fans — Modernizes and improves airflow ↑
  • Both Update kitchen appliances — Modernizes and improves functionality ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Moderate scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

B Composite school gradezoned avg 80/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Sumner Elementary Middle El Roble Intermediate High Claremont High A- CA #45/1,170 Nat'l #1,121/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Claremont Unified
NCES district ID
0608760
Math proficiency
50% ▼ -1.00%
Reading proficiency
64% ▬ 0.00%
Median HH income
$80,091
Composite
53.17/100
National rank
#3209
State rank
#259 of 1400 in CA
D Composite livability gradescore 58/100

Livability — Pomona

Score
58/100
State rank
#676
US rank
#20782

Category grades

Amenities F Commute A+ Cost of living F Crime F Employment B- Housing B- Health & safety F User ratings B-

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Pomona, CA
County
Los Angeles County · 10,940,515 people
City population
152,679
Metro
Los Angeles-Long Beach-Anaheim, CA
Population (ZIP)
49,152
Household income
$79,245
Rent vs Own
46.9% rent · 53.1% own
Severe rent burden
12% of renters

Population outlook (Los Angeles County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
10,940,515 people
By 2030
11,256,481 · +2.9%
By 2040
11,729,929 · +7.2%
By 2050
11,948,407 · +9.2%
By 2075
11,818,114 · +8.0%
By 2100
10,842,928 · -0.9%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Predominantly Hispanic (69%)
Race & ethnicity
Hispanic / Latino 69% Two or more races 20% White 13% Asian 9% Black 6% Native American 2%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 61%
Languages at home
42% English-only · Spanish 48% Chinese 3% Korean 2%

Political lean MEDSL · Los Angeles

2024 margin
Solid D (+32.9) · D 64.8% · R 31.9% · Other 3.3%
2008→2024 swing
-7.4pp toward R · 2008: 40.4pp · 2024: 32.9pp
All cycles
2024: D+32.9 2020: D+44.2 2016: D+48.0 2012: D+40.0 2008: D+40.4

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-15.6% since first listed
8 events — show timeline
  • 2026-09-28 Listed $135,000 CRMLS
  • 2026-07-31 Listing Removed — CRMLS
  • 2026-05-02 Listed $140,000 CRMLS
  • 2026-04-30 Listing Removed — CRMLS
  • 2026-04-16 Price Changed $140,000 CRMLS
  • 2025-12-07 Listed $160,000 CRMLS
  • 2025-11-30 Listing Removed — CRMLS
  • 2025-09-23 Listed $160,000 CRMLS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…