CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
4115 Esters Rd #712
D Composite 41.03
Why this score? — see what drove the D grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • 1% rule +5.4/10.0
  • Cash flow +4.3/30.0
  • Livability +4.0/5.0
  • Condition / age +4.0/5.0
  • Appreciation +3.4/10.0
  • Rent growth +2.5/5.0
  • Schools +2.4/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0

$119,000

4115 Esters Rd #712 · Irving, TX 75038
2 bd · 1.0 ba · 783 sqft · Condo · 45 Days on market
Built 1984 Good condition $152/sqft · 19% below area Est $146k · 19% under $473/mo HOA · 38% of rent ↓ 8% since listing

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks

Fast, clean close: condo docs and resale certificate are already at the title company, and 2026 HOA dues are paid in full : no doc delays, no waiting, you start the year ahead. Tastefully remodeled 2-bed, 1-bath second-floor unit with fresh paint, updated kitchen, renovated bath with stylish tile, wood-burning fireplace, walk-in closet with built-ins, and a private balcony. HOA covers water, sewer, structure, grounds, and full facility use including the community pool: simple, predictable carry for a rental. Minutes to DFW Airport with quick access to 161, 183, and 635, in a corridor with steady tenant demand from airport, airline, and Las Colinas employers.

Key facts

  • Community pool
  • Walk-in closet
  • Private balcony

Tags

REMODELED KITCHENRENOVATED BATHWOOD-BURNING FIREPLACEWALK-IN CLOSETPRIVATE BALCONYCOMMUNITY POOL

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 2-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $119k. Condition is rated good.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-316 ($-4k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $73k (38.5% below list).
  • Meets the 1% rule at list price ($1k rent vs $119k).
  • Recommended offer: $73k (38.5% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 3.1% vs local median 2.6% in Irving — meaningfully above typical; check what's discounted (condition, days-on-market, listing class) to confirm the premium yield is real.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads 80/100 on livability (#45 in TX, #1,913 nationally) — a professional / high-income tenant draw. Strengths: commute A+, cost of living A+, housing A+; Watch: amenities C-.
  • Irving ISD (urban): math 19% / reading 25% proficiency, ranked #751 of 826 in TX (top 91%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 72% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Johnston El (math 12% / reading 18%, grade F, #4,005 of 4,322 statewide, top 93%, 798 students, 87% FRL); Crockett Middle (math 15% / reading 24%, grade F, #1,445 of 1,662 statewide, top 88%, 888 students, 82% FRL); Macarthur H S (math 29% / reading 29%, grade F, #1,147 of 1,632 statewide, top 71%, 2,586 students, 80% FRL).
  • Market conditions: Rents flat; 209 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 44d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 58% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 12,577 units permitted in Dallas County in 2024 (6,829 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $823 of loan paydown is wiped out by about $4k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
  • Dallas County population projected at +35% by 2050 — long-run rental-demand tailwind backs the buy-and-hold thesis.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 45 days — a 3% lower offer ($115k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 2 sale attempts with the ask held roughly flat each time — persistent listings suggest the price (not the market) is what's stuck; bring a comps-based counter.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 38% of rent.
  • Climate carrying-cost: major wind risk, 27% chance of damaging wind over 30y; extreme-heat days projected 7→22/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Recommended offer $73,222 (38.5% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 45 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 38% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  4. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  5. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  6. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  7. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  8. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  9. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
1.04% ✓
Cap rate
3.10%
Cash-on-cash
-11.39%
DSCR
0.49
GRM
8.0

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$146,077
List price
$119,000
Delta
-18.54%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
4101 Esters Rd #101 0.04mi 2/1.0 783 (0%) 5mo $149,000 $190 94
3615 W Northgate Dr #123 0.57mi 2/1.0 826 (+6%) 1mo $134,750 $163 64
3641 W Northgate Dr #105 0.54mi 2/1.0 826 (+6%) 6mo $139,000 $168 61
3410 Country Club Dr W #192 0.63mi 1/1.0 (-1) 760 (-3%) 2mo $107,000 $141 59
3635 W Northgate Dr #145 0.55mi 2/1.0 826 (+6%) 10mo $139,000 $168 56
3404 Country Club Dr W #162 0.61mi 1/1.0 (-1) 760 (-3%) 10mo $125,000 $164 53
4304 Westminster Dr 1.34mi 2/1.0 901 (+15%) 1mo $150,000 $166 39
4341 Madera Rd 1.23mi 2/1.5 932 (+19%) 9mo $225,000 $241 31
4325 Madera Rd 1.21mi 2/1.5 932 (+19%) 12mo $215,000 $231 28
4252 Madera Rd 1.23mi 1/1.5 (-1) 932 (+19%) 8mo $190,000 $204 26
4250 Madera Rd 1.22mi 1/1.5 (-1) 932 (+19%) 9mo $200,000 $215 26
2418 Northlake Ct 1.31mi 1/1.5 (-1) 938 (+20%) 11mo $150,000 $160 24

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

-3.0% appreciation · 0.04% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-43.1%
Equity multiple
-0.28×
Total profit
$-42,708
Equity at exit
$17,743
10-year hold
IRR
—
Equity multiple
-1.27×
Total profit
$-75,742
Equity at exit
$10,289

Cash invested: $33,320 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Texas
87 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+5
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
3-day notice; statewide preemption; one of the fastest eviction climates; Travis County (Austin) slightly slower.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
0 active · 2 under contract

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 75038

Home prices YoY
-1.0%
Rents YoY
0.0%
Active inventory
209
Price-to-rent
8.0×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,239 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$624
Tax est. 1.5%
−$149 /mo · $1,785/yr
Insurance
−$50
HOA
−$473
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$260
Net cashflow
$-316

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,640
Max offer price $73,222
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-234 -5% $-275 +0% $-316 +5% $-357 +10% $-399
Rent -10% $-414 -5% $-365 +0% $-316 +5% $-267 +10% $-218
Rate -1.0pp $-256 -0.5pp $-286 base $-316 +0.5pp $-347 +1.0pp $-379

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$29,750
Closing costs
$3,570
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
4115 Esters Rd #704 Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 907 $1,400 $1.54 10d 1 0.02mi
4113 Esters Rd Unit 609a Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 678 $1,100 $1.62 184d 1 0.02mi
4103 Esters Rd Apt 205 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 655 $1,295 $1.98 184d 1 0.06mi
4094 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $875 $1.35 7d 1 0.14mi
4094 Esters Rd Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,441 $1.55 29d 1 0.14mi
4094 Esters Rd Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,441 $1.55 10d 1 0.14mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,031 $1.59 65d 1 0.17mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,031 $1.59 2d 1 0.17mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,121 $1.21 9d 1 0.17mi
4062 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $875 $1.35 13d 1 0.17mi
4048 Esters Rd Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 675 $890 $1.32 109d 1 0.18mi
4030 Esters Rd Unit 116 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 650 $1,023 $1.57 69d 1 0.20mi
4030 Esters Rd Unit 220 Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,313 $1.42 69d 1 0.20mi
3864 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,401 $1.48 10d 1 0.30mi
3864 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $808 $1.52 7d 1 0.30mi
3864 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,401 $1.48 29d 1 0.30mi
3824 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,400 $1.48 10d 1 0.31mi
3822 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 1.0 944 $1,208 $1.28 184d 1 0.31mi
3834 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,425 $1.51 90d 1 0.32mi
3834 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,400 $1.48 71d 1 0.32mi
3826 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 781 $1,100 $1.41 107d 1 0.33mi
3826 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 781 $1,070 $1.37 184d 1 0.33mi
3816 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 781 $1,100 $1.41 107d 1 0.33mi
3832 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $1,045 $1.97 10d 1 0.34mi
3832 Portland St Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 944 $1,241 $1.31 9d 1 0.34mi
3832 Portland St Unit 119 Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 683 $910 $1.33 114d 1 0.34mi
3832 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 530 $1,045 $1.97 65d 1 0.34mi
3830 Portland St Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 651 $1,200 $1.84 64d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 858 $1,224 $1.43 36d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 606 $1,029 $1.70 19d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,477 $1.59 6d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 1067 $1,562 $1.46 45d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 666 $1,089 $1.64 38d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 1067 $1,541 $1.44 28d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 992 $1,508 $1.52 51d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 858 $1,224 $1.43 1d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 741 $1,046 $1.41 43d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 1067 $1,568 $1.47 55d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 1.0 1.0 606 $1,029 $1.70 41d 1 0.34mi
4111 Polaris Dr Irving, TX 2.0 2.0 927 $1,473 $1.59 57d 1 0.34mi

Property features AI

Finance

Financial info
Listing accepts Cash, Conventional, FHA, VA Loan, and Other financing
HOA & community
Mandatory associationMonthly association feeAssociation fee includes maintenance of grounds and structures, management fees, and sewerHOA managed by Goodwin & Company

Exterior

Parking
Carport (1 covered space)Guest parking available
Utilities
City waterCity sewerElectricity availableNot in a municipal utility district
Home design
Residential condominiumAttached propertyTwo storiesSecond-floor location
Construction
Shingle roofBuilt in 1984
Exterior features
2.308-acre lotWill not subdivideSubdivision: Oaks On The Ridge CondoComplex: Oaks on the Ridge

Interior

Kitchen
Convection ovenMicrowaveDishwasherDisposalRefrigerator
Bedrooms
Two bedrooms (both on level 2)
Flooring
Laminate flooringTile flooring
Bathrooms
One full bathroom (on level 2)
Heating & cooling
Central heatingCentral air conditioningCeiling fan(s)
Interior features
Built-in featuresVaulted ceilingsSix total roomsOne living areaOne dining areaFireplace in living room (wood burning)
Laundry & utility
WasherDryer

HOA detail $473/mo · $5,676/yr condo

Likely covers
watersewerlandscapingpool
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $119,000 Active 45 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $119,000 Active 44 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $119,000 Active 43 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $119,000 Active 42 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $119,000 Active 41 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $119,000 Active 39 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $119,000 Active 38 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $119,000 Active 37 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $119,000 Active 36 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $119,000 Active 35 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $119,000 Active 34 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $119,000 Active 33 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $119,000 Active 32 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $119,000 Active 31 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $119,000 Active 30 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $119,000 Active 29 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $119,000 Active 28 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $119,000 Active 27 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $119,000 Active 26 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $119,000 Active 25 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $119,000 Active 24 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $119,000 Active 23 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $119,000 Active 22 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $119,000 Active 21 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $119,000 Active 20 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $119,000 Active 19 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $119,000 Active 18 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $119,000 Active 17 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $119,000 Active 16 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $119,000 Active 15 DOM
  31. 2026-10-08
    days on market $119,000 Active 14 DOM
  32. 2026-10-07
    days on market $119,000 Active 13 DOM
  33. 2026-10-06
    days on market $119,000 Active 12 DOM
  34. 2026-10-05
    days on market $119,000 Active 11 DOM
  35. 2026-10-04
    days on market $119,000 Active 10 DOM
  36. 2026-10-04
    days on market $119,000 Active 9 DOM
  37. 2026-10-02
    days on market $119,000 Active 8 DOM
  38. 2026-10-01
    days on market $119,000 Active 7 DOM
  39. 2026-09-30
    days on market $119,000 Active 6 DOM
  40. 2026-09-29
    days on market $119,000 Active 5 DOM
  41. 2026-09-28
    days on market $119,000 Active 4 DOM
  42. 2026-09-27
    days on market $119,000 Active 3 DOM
  43. 2026-09-26
    days on market $119,000 Active 2 DOM
  44. 2026-09-24
    days on marketlisting id $119,000 Active 1 DOM
  45. 2026-09-23
    days on market $119,000 Active 102 DOM
  46. 2026-09-22
    days on market $119,000 Active 101 DOM
  47. 2026-09-21
    days on market $119,000 Active 100 DOM
  48. 2026-09-20
    days on market $119,000 Active 99 DOM
  49. 2026-09-19
    days on market $119,000 Active 98 DOM
  50. 2026-09-18
    days on market $119,000 Active 97 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Climate risk First Street

  • 🌊 Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (unshaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
  • 🔥 Wildfire 1/10 Low
  • 🌡 Heat 7/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥109°F today · 22 d/yr by 30 yrs out
  • 💨 Wind 6/10 Major 27% chance of damaging wind over 30 yrs
  • 🫁 Air quality 3/10 Moderate 3 unhealthy d/yr today · 4 by 30 yrs out

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$14,871
− Mortgage interest
−$6,666
− Property taxes
−$1,785
− Insurance
−$595
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,190
− Management
−$1,190
− HOA
−$5,676
− Depreciation
−$3,462
Taxable loss
−$5,692
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,366
After-tax cash flow
$-2,430/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos

Good 80/100 Cosmetic rehab Est. rehab $3,915–$11,745 screening

This move-in ready townhouse is in excellent condition with modern updates throughout, making it an attractive investment opportunity.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both landscaping — improves curb appeal and adds value ↑
  • Both ceiling fans — modernizes the space and adds value ↑

ⓘ Rehab cost is a screening estimate — Cosmetic scope × the home's square footage at US $/sqft rules of thumb (the same model as the Flip Finder). Get contractor quotes + a written scope before underwriting.

F Composite school gradezoned avg 24/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Johnston El F TX #4,005/4,322 Nat'l #36,250/41,679 Middle Houston Middle F TX #1,200/1,662 Nat'l #9,979/14,009 High Macarthur H S F TX #1,147/1,632 Nat'l #11,621/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
Irving ISD
NCES district ID
4824420
Math proficiency
19% ▼ -28.00%
Reading proficiency
25% ▼ -11.00%
Median HH income
$44,870
Composite
19.06/100
National rank
#8840
State rank
#751 of 826 in TX
A Composite livability gradescore 80/100

Livability — Irving

Score
80/100
State rank
#45
US rank
#1913

Category grades

Amenities C- Commute A+ Cost of living A+ Crime C Employment B Housing A+ Health & safety C+ User ratings C

Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.

Census & demographics

Census place
Irving, TX
County
Dallas County · 2,979,839 people
City population
258,488
Metro
Dallas-Fort Worth-Arlington, TX
Population (ZIP)
32,755
Household income
$68,990
Rent vs Own
80.4% rent · 19.6% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (Dallas County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
2,979,839 people
By 2030
3,191,823 · +7.1%
By 2040
3,619,611 · +21.5%
By 2050
4,026,915 · +35.1%
By 2075
4,957,073 · +66.4%
By 2100
5,508,725 · +84.9%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Highly diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.75)
Race & ethnicity
Black 33% Asian 27% Hispanic / Latino 21% White 16% Two or more races 5%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 14% Puerto Rican 1%
Languages at home
48% English-only · Spanish 17% Other Indo-European 16% Other Asian/Pacific 7%

Political lean MEDSL · Dallas

2024 margin
Strong D (+22.2) · D 60.2% · R 38.0% · Other 1.8%
2008→2024 swing
+6.9pp toward D · 2008: 15.3pp · 2024: 22.2pp
All cycles
2024: D+22.2 2020: D+31.6 2016: D+26.2 2012: D+15.4 2008: D+15.3

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

-7.8% since first listed
5 events — show timeline
  • 2026-09-24 Listed $119,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-09-23 Listing Removed — NTREIS
  • 2026-09-09 Price Changed $119,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-07-31 Price Changed $125,000 NTREIS
  • 2026-06-13 Listed $129,000 NTREIS

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…