🏗️ New Construction
Residence 1652 Plan · Fresno, CA
Flood risk 1/10 · Minimal
- FEMA flood zone
- X (shaded)
- Chance of flooding over 30 yrs
- 0.0%
- Est. flood insurance / yr
- $507 – $1,088
Fire risk 9/10 · Severe
- Est. fire insurance / yr
- $659 – $1,223
Heat risk 8/10 · Major
- Hot days now (above 105°F)
- 7 days/yr
- Hot days in 30 yrs
- 18 days/yr
Wind risk 1/10 · Minimal
- Chance of severe wind over 30 yrs
- —
Air-quality risk 10/10 · Severe
- Unhealthy air days now
- 57 days/yr
- Unhealthy air days in 30 yrs
- 60 days/yr
Risk factors via First Street. Map © Google.
Why this score? — see what drove the F grade
The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).
- ARV discount +7.5/15.0
- Schools +5.9/10.0
- Cash flow +5.2/30.0
- Condition / age +4.8/5.0
- Rent growth +3.2/5.0
- Livability +3.1/5.0
- 1% rule +1.3/10.0
- DSCR +0.0/10.0
- Appreciation +0.0/10.0
$414,990
🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence
Listing remarks MLS
3 Bedroom 2.
Key facts
- 2 parking spots
- Listed 1038 days
Neighborhood map
What this means for you Summary
Snapshot
- This is a 3-bed/2.5-bath single-family listed at $415k. Condition is rated excellent.
Deal economics
- At list price, monthly cash flow is $-1k ($-13k/yr) — negative.
- To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $313k (24.6% below list).
- To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $294k (29.1% below list).
- Recommended offer: $294k (29.1% below list) — sets the bar for 1% rule.
Location & tenants
- Location reads 62/100 on livability (#469 in CA) — a middle-class / working-renter tenant base. Strengths: commute A+, housing A+; Watch: amenities D+, employment D+, crime F.
- Clovis Unified (suburban): math 58% / reading 72% proficiency, ranked #152 of 1,400 in CA (top 11%) — acceptable for families but not a draw, mixed tenant base, ~2y average lease.
- Zoned schools: Temperance-Kutner Elementary (634 students, 79% FRL); Reyburn Intermediate (1,643 students, 58% FRL); Clovis East High (2,768 students, 56% FRL) — zoned schools average 64% FRL vs 32% district-wide (32 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
- Market conditions: Rents rising (+3.0%/yr); 591 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 55d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 55% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; solid renter incomes; 2,426 units permitted in Fresno County in 2024 (296 in 5+ unit buildings).
- This rent runs 40% of the median local income ($87k/yr) — at the standard rent-burdened threshold; future hikes will face affordability resistance.
Forward outlook
- Local home prices are declining (-3.0%/yr); year-one equity from $3k of loan paydown is wiped out by about $14k of value loss. Plan a longer hold.
- Fresno County population projected at +11% by 2050 — modest demand growth; plan on rents tracking national, not racing it.
Negotiation context
- It's been on market 1039 days — a 12% lower offer ($365k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
- 2 sale attempts since 3y ago; this cycle's ask is 4% above the opening price — seller raised mid-cycle; expect resistance to lowballs.
Risks & watch-outs
- Climate carrying-cost: severe wildfire risk; extreme-heat days projected 7→18/yr by 2055 (HVAC capex compounding) — expect insurance premiums to compound above CPI over the hold.
Questions for the listing agent
- What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
- It's been on market 1039 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 29% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
- What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
- Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
- Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
- Schools are D-rated, which usually means shorter tenancies and higher turnover. Who's the typical renter profile here, and what's been the actual vacancy rate?
- Crime grade is F in this area — have there been break-ins, vandalism, or insurance claims at this property in the last 3 years? What carrier currently insures it and at what premium?
- The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
- What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
- What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
- How much new for-sale + rental construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply typically softens prices + rents 12–24 months out; constrained supply supports both.
Investment metrics
- 1% rule
- 0.63% ✗
- Cap rate
- 3.57%
- Cash-on-cash
- -9.73%
- DSCR
- 0.57
- GRM
- 13.2
CMA / ARV
- ARV (median comp)
- $465,869
- List price
- $414,990
- Delta
- -10.92%
- Verdict
- UNDERPRICED
- Comps
- 20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
| Address | Dist | Beds/Ba | Sqft | Sold | Price | $/sf | Match |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6687 E Home Ave | 0.32mi | 4/2.0 (+1) | 1,612 (-2%) | 1mo | $481,990 | $299 | 73 |
| 6596 E Cresthaven Dr | 0.53mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 4mo | $417,820 | $253 | 71 |
| 6532 E Cresthaven Dr | 0.53mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 4mo | $405,820 | $246 | 71 |
| 6554 E Crimson Dr | 0.56mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 3mo | $429,820 | $260 | 71 |
| 6552 E Clingstone Dr | 0.58mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 3mo | $429,820 | $260 | 70 |
| 6695 E Home Ave | 0.32mi | 3/2.0 | 1,782 (+8%) | 0mo | $496,990 | $279 | 70 |
| 6583 E Cresthaven Dr | 0.57mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 4mo | $418,329 | $253 | 70 |
| 6538 E Lamona | 0.19mi | 3/2.0 | 1,491 (-10%) | 4mo | $440,000 | $295 | 69 |
| 6592 E Clingstone Dr | 0.60mi | 3/2.5 | 1,651 (-0%) | 4mo | $412,820 | $250 | 68 |
| 6657 E Home Ave | 0.32mi | 3/1.8 | 1,491 (-10%) | 2mo | $430,000 | $288 | 64 |
| 6606 E Carmen Ave | 0.45mi | 3/2.0 | 1,782 (+8%) | 4mo | $485,000 | $272 | 61 |
| 6648 E Washington Ave | 0.64mi | 3/2.0 | 1,892 (+14%) | 3mo | $460,000 | $243 | 41 |
Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.
Projected returns pro-forma
-3.0% appreciation · 2.95% rent growth · sell at horizon
- IRR
- -33.7%
- Equity multiple
- -0.10×
- Total profit
- $-142,845
- Equity at exit
- $69,463
- IRR
- -42.0%
- Equity multiple
- -0.62×
- Total profit
- $-211,134
- Equity at exit
- $40,280
Cash invested: $130,443 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.
Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology
- Overall (STATE)
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly
- State California
- 18 Strongly Tenant-Friendly · D+13
- County
- — inherits STATE
- City
- — inherits STATE
Active competition Active MLS
- For sale now
- 46 active · 103 under contract
- Months of supply
- 6.3 mo (16%/mo absorbed)
- Median asking
- $440,000 ($269/sqft)
- Median days on market
- 71 d
- This list price
- 35% of active listings are priced below it
- ARV vs active asking
- +4.9% vs current asking $/sqft
Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.
ZIP-level market 93727
- Rents YoY
- 3.0%
- Active inventory
- 591
- Price-to-rent
- 11.8×
Monthly cashflow live
- Estimated rent
- $2,941 high interval (Pro) →
- Mortgage (P&I)
- −$2,443
- Tax est. 1.5%
- −$582 /mo · $6,988/yr
- Insurance
- −$194
- HOA
- −$161
- Lot rent
- −$0
- Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
- −$618
- Net cashflow
- $-1,057
Break-even live
Sensitivity live
| Price | -10% $-736 | -5% $-896 | +0% $-1,057 | +5% $-1,218 | +10% $-1,379 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rent | -10% $-1,290 | -5% $-1,174 | +0% $-1,057 | +5% $-941 | +10% $-825 |
| Rate | -1.0pp $-823 | -0.5pp $-939 | base $-1,057 | +0.5pp $-1,178 | +1.0pp $-1,301 |
UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt
Financing live
Cash to close
- Down payment
- $116,467
- Closing costs
- $13,976
- Club membership (one-time)
- —
- Reserves months
- —
- Total cash needed
- —
Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live
Conventional
25% down · 7.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.
DSCR
20% down · 8.5% · 30yr
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.
Hard money
10% down · 12.0% · 12mo
- Cash invested
- —
- Monthly P&I
- —
- Monthly cashflow
- —
- DSCR
- —
- Eligible?
- —
Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.
Rent comps 40 comps
| Address | Beds | Baths | Sqft | Rent | $/sqft | DOM | Units | Dist |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6563 E Tobey Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1794 | $4,695 | $2.62 | 10d | 1 | 0.14mi |
| 6609 E Carmen Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1782 | $2,650 | $1.49 | 144d | 1 | 0.44mi |
| 6596 E Cresthaven DR Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1651 | $2,595 | $1.57 | 123d | 1 | 0.54mi |
| 6579 E Madison Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1704 | $2,700 | $1.58 | 127d | 1 | 0.57mi |
| 6446 E Meritage Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1652 | $4,395 | $2.66 | 26d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6446 E Meritage Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1652 | $4,195 | $2.54 | 10d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6345 E Meritage Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1227 | $2,500 | $2.04 | 1d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6345 E Meritage Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1227 | $2,500 | $2.04 | 55d | 1 | 0.76mi |
| 6692 E Cambridge Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1971 | $2,495 | $1.27 | 184d | 1 | 0.77mi |
| 6193 E Brick Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1512 | $2,395 | $1.58 | 160d | 1 | 0.81mi |
| 2279 N Hartford Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1227 | $2,350 | $1.92 | 10d | 1 | 0.82mi |
| 6433 E Malbec Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1412 | $2,395 | $1.70 | 10d | 1 | 0.83mi |
| 6052 E Bishop Ln Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1579 | $2,250 | $1.42 | 162d | 1 | 0.84mi |
| 603 N Filbert Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1350 | $2,150 | $1.59 | 2d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 603 N Filbert Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1350 | $2,150 | $1.59 | 0d | 1 | 0.85mi |
| 6101 E Brick Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1398 | $2,200 | $1.57 | 10d | 1 | 0.86mi |
| 7216 E University Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1600 | $2,295 | $1.43 | 10d | 1 | 0.87mi |
| 2400 N Armstrong Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1400 | $900 | $0.64 | 184d | 1 | 0.88mi |
| 6286 E Overlook Way Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1512 | $2,395 | $1.58 | 47d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 6286 E Overlook Way Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1512 | $2,395 | $1.58 | 10d | 1 | 0.89mi |
| 6262 E Overlook Way Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1398 | $2,375 | $1.70 | 10d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 6262 E Overlook Way Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1398 | $2,400 | $1.72 | 14d | 1 | 0.90mi |
| 538 N Burgan Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1548 | $2,300 | $1.49 | 50d | 1 | 0.97mi |
| 352 N Millard Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1838 | $2,595 | $1.41 | 107d | 1 | 1.12mi |
| 5925 E Tulare Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1026 | $2,115 | $2.06 | 0d | 4 | 1.25mi |
| 134 N Purdue Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1534 | $2,400 | $1.56 | 142d | 1 | 1.29mi |
| 2743 N Vahe Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2103 | $2,700 | $1.28 | 184d | 1 | 1.32mi |
| 139 N Miami Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1534 | $2,400 | $1.56 | 133d | 1 | 1.33mi |
| 6050 E Princeton Ave Fresno, CA | 2.0 | 1.0–2.0 | 943 | $2,120 | $2.25 | 10d | 3 | 1.35mi |
| 6226 E Nala Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1627 | $2,350 | $1.44 | 138d | 1 | 1.35mi |
| 7237 E Homan Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2103 | $2,895 | $1.38 | 110d | 1 | 1.36mi |
| 6217 E Sydney Dr Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.5 | 1650 | $2,350 | $1.42 | 0d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 2808 N Vahe Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2103 | $2,695 | $1.28 | 10d | 1 | 1.37mi |
| 5886 E Fillmore Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1445 | $2,295 | $1.59 | 107d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 5853 E Voorman Ave Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1792 | $2,475 | $1.38 | 151d | 1 | 1.39mi |
| 5949 E Laurel Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1691 | $2,400 | $1.42 | 55d | 1 | 1.40mi |
| 6357 E Mono St Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1581 | $2,650 | $1.68 | 107d | 1 | 1.45mi |
| 2851 N Janice Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1341 | $2,395 | $1.79 | 164d | 1 | 1.46mi |
| 2998 N Sophie Dr Fresno, CA | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2165 | $3,400 | $1.57 | 1d | 1 | 1.48mi |
| 7170 E Amherst Ave Fresno, CA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1635 | $2,595 | $1.59 | 155d | 1 | 1.50mi |
Listing history 50 events
-
2026-11-08days on market $414,990 Active 1039 DOM
-
2026-11-07days on market $414,990 Active 1038 DOM
-
2026-11-06days on market $414,990 Active 1037 DOM
-
2026-11-05days on market $414,990 Active 1036 DOM
-
2026-11-04days on market $414,990 Active 1035 DOM
-
2026-11-02days on market $414,990 Active 1033 DOM
-
2026-11-01days on market $414,990 Active 1032 DOM
-
2026-10-31days on market $414,990 Active 1031 DOM
-
2026-10-30days on market $414,990 Active 1030 DOM
-
2026-10-29days on market $414,990 Active 1029 DOM
-
2026-10-28days on market $414,990 Active 1028 DOM
-
2026-10-27days on market $414,990 Active 1027 DOM
-
2026-10-26days on market $414,990 Active 1026 DOM
-
2026-10-25days on market $414,990 Active 1025 DOM
-
2026-10-24days on market $414,990 Active 1024 DOM
-
2026-10-23days on market $414,990 Active 1023 DOM
-
2026-10-22days on market $414,990 Active 1022 DOM
-
2026-10-21days on market $414,990 Active 1021 DOM
-
2026-10-20days on market $414,990 Active 1020 DOM
-
2026-10-19days on market $414,990 Active 1019 DOM
-
2026-10-18days on market $414,990 Active 1018 DOM
-
2026-10-17days on market $414,990 Active 1017 DOM
-
2026-10-16days on market $414,990 Active 1016 DOM
-
2026-10-15days on market $414,990 Active 1015 DOM
-
2026-10-14days on market $414,990 Active 1014 DOM
-
2026-10-13days on market $414,990 Active 1013 DOM
-
2026-10-12days on market $414,990 Active 1012 DOM
-
2026-10-11days on market $414,990 Active 1011 DOM
-
2026-10-10days on market $414,990 Active 1010 DOM
-
2026-10-09days on market $414,990 Active 1009 DOM
-
2026-10-08days on market $414,990 Active 1008 DOM
-
2026-10-07days on market $414,990 Active 1007 DOM
-
2026-10-06days on market $414,990 Active 1006 DOM
-
2026-10-05days on market $414,990 Active 1005 DOM
-
2026-10-04days on market $414,990 Active 1004 DOM
-
2026-10-03days on market $414,990 Active 1003 DOM
-
2026-10-02days on market $414,990 Active 1002 DOM
-
2026-10-01days on market $414,990 Active 1001 DOM
-
2026-09-30days on market $414,990 Active 1000 DOM
-
2026-09-29days on market $414,990 Active 999 DOM
-
2026-09-28days on market $414,990 Active 998 DOM
-
2026-09-27days on market $414,990 Active 997 DOM
-
2026-09-25days on market $414,990 Active 995 DOM
-
2026-09-24days on market $414,990 Active 994 DOM
-
2026-09-23days on market $414,990 Active 993 DOM
-
2026-09-22days on market $414,990 Active 992 DOM
-
2026-09-21days on market $414,990 Active 991 DOM
-
2026-09-20days on market $414,990 Active 990 DOM
-
2026-09-19days on market $414,990 Active 989 DOM
-
2026-09-18days on market $414,990 Active 988 DOM
ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot
backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.
Climate risk First Street
- Flood 1/10 Low FEMA zone X (shaded) · 0% chance over 30 yrs
- Wildfire 9/10 Extreme
- Heat 8/10 Severe 7 d/yr ≥105°F today · 18 d/yr by 30 yrs out
- Wind 1/10 Low
- Air quality 10/10 Extreme 57 unhealthy d/yr today · 60 by 30 yrs out
Nearby sold comps map
Loading sold comps map…
Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi
Loading nearby amenities…
Taxation est. · year 1
- Rental income
- $35,287
- − Mortgage interest
- −$26,096
- − Property taxes
- −$6,988
- − Insurance
- −$2,329
- − Repairs & maintenance
- −$2,823
- − Management
- −$2,823
- − HOA
- −$1,932
- − Depreciation
- −$13,553
- Taxable loss
- −$21,257
- Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
- +$5,102
- After-tax cash flow
- $-7,588/yr
For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.
Condition & rehab AI · 13 photos
This single-family home is in excellent condition with no visible repairs needed. It offers a good investment opportunity with potential for both resale and rental value through minor updates.
Value-add opportunities
- Both Painting exterior — Enhances curb appeal and value ↑
- Both Landscaping — Improves curb appeal and rental value ↑
- Both New flooring — Enhances interior aesthetics and value ↑
Zoned Schools
Schools (NCES district)
- District
- Clovis Unified
- NCES district ID
- 0609030
- Math proficiency
- 58% ▲ 1.00%
- Reading proficiency
- 72% ▲ 2.00%
- Median HH income
- $71,950
- Composite
- 58.7/100
- National rank
- #2003
- State rank
- #152 of 1400 in CA
Livability — Fresno
- Score
- 62/100
- State rank
- #469
- US rank
- #15907
Category grades
Schools grade is shown separately in the Schools card above.
Census & demographics
- Census place
- Fresno, CA
- County
- Fresno County · 1,042,971 people
- City population
- 593,114
- Metro
- Fresno, CA
- Population (ZIP)
- 84,107
- Household income
- $87,466
- Rent vs Own
- Severe rent burden
- 11% of renters
Population outlook (Fresno County) Hauer SSP2
- Today (2025)
- 1,042,971 people
- By 2030
- 1,072,198 · +2.8%
- By 2040
- 1,122,408 · +7.6%
- By 2050
- 1,157,251 · +11.0%
- By 2075
- 1,182,575 · +13.4%
- By 2100
- 1,105,899 · +6.0%
Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023
- Neighborhood character
- Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.68)
- Race & ethnicity
- Hispanic / Latino 46% Asian 27% Two or more races 22% White 18% Black 5% Native American 2%
- Hispanic origin (detail)
- Mexican 42%
- Languages at home
- 54% English-only · Spanish 25% Other Asian/Pacific 13% Other Indo-European 6%
Political lean MEDSL · Fresno
- 2024 margin
- Toss-up / Even · D 46.5% · R 50.9% · Other 2.6%
- 2008→2024 swing
- -6.5pp toward R · 2008: 2.1pp · 2024: -4.4pp
- All cycles
- 2024: R+4.4 2020: D+7.8 2016: D+3.9 2012: R+2.9 2008: D+2.1
Not yet ingested
- Civics
- —
Market trends
- HPI YoY
- ▼ -317.54%
- Current HPI
- 379.1959
- Rent YoY
- ▲ 2.95%
- Metro
- Fresno, CA
- State GDP YoY
- ▲ 3.21%
- F500 in state
- 116
Industry mix (Fortune 500 HQ in CA)
| Industry | F500 HQs | Revenue |
|---|---|---|
| Technology | 27 | $1,492B |
|
||
| Financial Services | 3 | $174B |
|
||
| Retail | 3 | $44B |
|
||
| Insurance | 3 | $26B |
|
||
| Media / Entertainment | 2 | $115B |
|
||
| Pharmaceuticals / Biotech | 2 | $62B |
|
||
Price history
+3.8% since first listed6 events — show timeline
- 2024-03-30 Price Changed $414,990 Zillow
- 2024-03-14 Relisted — Zillow
- 2024-01-18 Delisted — Zillow
- 2024-01-14 Price Changed $409,990 Zillow
- 2024-01-13 Price Changed $403,990 Zillow
- 2023-11-08 Listed $399,990 Zillow
Cash-flow waterfall
monthlySold comps — $/sqft
last 12 mo · ≤1 miLoading sold comps…