CashFlowRE
Sign in Sign up
314 N Broadway #806
D- Composite 37.35
Why this score? — see what drove the D- grade

The composite is a weighted blend of 9 inputs, each scored 0–100. Each bar is that input's sub-score; the figure is the points it added to the 100-point composite (weight × sub-score).

  • ARV discount +15.0/15.0
  • Appreciation +5.1/10.0
  • 1% rule +4.9/10.0
  • Condition / age +4.8/5.0
  • Cash flow +2.5/30.0
  • Livability +2.5/5.0
  • Rent growth +2.3/5.0
  • Schools +0.3/10.0
  • DSCR +0.0/10.0

$130,000

314 N Broadway #806 · St. Louis, MO 63102
1 bd · 1.0 ba · 915 sqft · Condo · 179 Days on market
Built 1914 Excellent condition 1-car garage $142/sqft · 18% below area Est $159k · 18% under $573/mo HOA · 44% of rent

🖨 Deal sheet (PDF) 📄 Offer letter ✓ Due diligence

Listing remarks MLS

MUTLIPLE OFFERS/HIGHEST & BEST DUE BY 11:59 PM 6/13. URBAN LIVING AT ITS BEST IN THIS LUXURY SOUTH FACING 8th FLOOR CONDO that feels so much bigger than a typical 1 Bedroom 1 Bath 915 SF because the corner unit open floor plan, high ceilings & HUGE windows, great natural light! Beautiful eat in kitchen w/42 inch cabinets, stainless steel appliances & hardwood floors flows seamlessly into the living & dining areas. The spacious batch is well appointed & lighted! Roomy bedroom offers high ceiling, big window & nice closet! Private ensuite laundry! Right in the Heart of Downtown St. Louis in the beautiful & highly coveted Marquette Building, the building offers a roof top pool & dog park w stunning views of the Arch, DT Architecture, Gateway National Park & the Mississippi River! Close to Cards@Busch/CitySC@City Park/Blues@Enterprise Center/STL Battlehawks@DOME/Riverfront/Washington Ave/Arch/Landing.Metro direct to Lambert/CWE/Scott AFB.Doorman.Dedicated secured parking. No STR allowed.

Key facts

  • $573 HOA
  • Garage
  • Community pool

Neighborhood map

Property Rental comp Retail Costco Walmart Transit Schools Stadiums Fortune 500 · Circle radius: 6.0 mi
Loading POIs…

What this means for you Summary

Snapshot

  • This is a 1-bed/1.0-bath condo listed at $130k. Condition is rated excellent.

Deal economics

  • At list price, monthly cash flow is $-451 ($-5k/yr) — negative.
  • To cash-flow at today's rent, offer at most $65k (50.2% below list).
  • To meet the 1% rule (rent ≥ 1% of price), the offer needs to be $129k (0.6% below list).
  • Recommended offer: $65k (50.2% below list) — sets the bar for cash-flow.
  • Cap rate 2.1% vs local median 4.7% in St. Louis — below-typical yield; the buyer is paying a premium for something (appreciation thesis, condition, location) that the cap rate doesn't capture.

Location & tenants

  • Location reads: area grade D — affects rentability + tenant quality, not the cash-flow math above.
  • St. Louis City (urban): math 10% / reading 18% proficiency, ranked #312 of 324 in MO (top 96%) — low school quality limits family demand, transient renter base, plan for 1-2y turnover; 80% free/reduced lunch — lower-income household profile, screen leases tightly.
  • Zoned schools: Henry Elem. (math 2% / reading 2%, grade F, #1,099 of 1,115 statewide, top 100%, 204 students, 98% FRL); Gateway Middle (math 0% / reading 8%, grade F, #389 of 391 statewide, top 100%, 506 students, 99% FRL); Vashon High (math 2% / reading 2%, grade F, #520 of 521 statewide, top 100%, 568 students, 100% FRL) — zoned schools average 99% FRL vs 80% district-wide (19 pts higher); higher-poverty schools than district average — tighter screening recommended.
  • Market conditions: Rents soft (-0.9%/yr); 12 active listings in the ZIP; 40 comparable units currently listed for rent nearby; rentals lingering (median 103d on market — plan ~5-8 weeks vacancy on turnover, expect pricing pressure); 62% of comp listings sitting > 30 days — soft ceiling on asking rent; 294 units permitted in St. Louis city in 2024 (227 in 5+ unit buildings).

Forward outlook

  • In year one you build about $1k of equity ($899 loan paydown + $177 appreciation (0.1% local appreciation)).
  • St. Louis County population projected to shrink 6% by 2050 — rents likely to lag national; underwrite the cash flow, not the appreciation.

Negotiation context

  • It's been on market 179 days — a 12% lower offer ($114k) is reasonable based on typical stale-listing flexibility.
  • 6 sale attempts since 5y ago; this cycle's ask has dropped $15k (10%) from the opening price — seller is motivated, your offer sets the floor, not the list.

Risks & watch-outs

  • Watch-outs: HOA is 44% of rent; built in 1914 — expect roof / HVAC / electrical / plumbing capex.
Recommended offer $64,804 (50.2% below list)

Questions for the listing agent

  1. What do current leases actually rent for vs. the listed asking? Can we see a recent rent roll and the last 12 months of T-12 income?
  2. It's been on market 179 days. Have you received any prior offers? Is the seller open to a 50% concession, seller financing, or rate buy-down credit?
  3. Built in 1914 — when were the roof, HVAC, electrical panel, plumbing, and water heater last replaced?
  4. What does the HOA fee cover, when was the last increase, and are there any pending special assessments or reserve-fund shortfalls?
  5. Any open or pending special assessments — roof, HVAC, plumbing, elevator, façade? What's the per-unit balance and payoff schedule, and is the seller paying it off at close or rolling it to the buyer?
  6. Why hasn't it sold? Are there any deal-killer items the seller is aware of (foundation, flood, title, zoning, code violations)?
  7. Is there a deadline driving the sale (1031 exchange, divorce, estate, relocation)? That informs how much negotiation room exists.
  8. The area grade is low — what's the realistic commute time and amenity access for the typical tenant pool here? Any planned neighborhood developments (good or bad) we should know about?
  9. What's the average days-on-market for RENTAL listings here right now (not sales)? A rising rental-DOM trend means longer vacancies and softer asking-rent achievability than the comps imply.
  10. What's the recent tenant-quality profile in this submarket — average credit score on applications, eviction rate, late-payment / NSF rate, and stable-employment percentage? A property-management company in the area should have these aggregated.
  11. How much new apartment / multifamily construction is in the pipeline within 1–3 miles? Heavy new supply (>2% of stock underway) typically softens rents 12–24 months out; light construction supports rent growth.

Investment metrics

1% rule
0.99% ✗
Cap rate
2.13%
Cash-on-cash
-14.85%
DSCR
0.34
GRM
8.4

CMA / ARV

ARV (median comp)
$158,968
List price
$130,000
Delta
-18.22%
Verdict
UNDERPRICED
Comps
20 within 1.0 mi
Show comp detail 12 sales within ~0.75 mi
Address Dist Beds/Ba Sqft Sold Price $/sf Match
314 N Broadway #1701 0.01mi 2/1.5 (+1) 925 (+1%) 2mo $145,900 $158 89
314 N Broadway #1401 0.01mi 2/1.5 (+1) 968 (+6%) 4mo $139,900 $145 80
314 N Broadway #702 0.00mi 2/1.0 (+1) 799 (-13%) 3mo $125,000 $156 72
1136 Washington Ave #308 0.47mi 1/1.0 967 (+6%) 2mo $115,000 $119 67
300 N Broadway #1402 0.02mi 2/2.0 (+1) 1,134 (+24%) 2mo $150,000 $132 63
1523 S 10th St #105 1.31mi 1/1.0 924 (+1%) 3mo $129,900 $141 61
1111 Biddle St 0.67mi 2/1.0 (+1) 900 (-2%) 4mo $120,000 $133 57
1113 Washington Ave #601 0.45mi 1/1.0 747 (-18%) 1mo $125,000 $167 53
2020 Washington Ave #710 1.15mi 1/1.0 1,003 (+10%) 4mo $134,900 $134 46
28 Columbus Square Dr 0.57mi 2/1.5 (+1) 1,122 (+23%) 1mo $169,900 $151 40
1523 S 10th St #110 1.31mi 1/1.0 1,056 (+15%) 2mo $80,000 $76 39
1621 S 11th St Unit B 1.39mi 2/1.0 (+1) 1,128 (+23%) 0mo $189,900 $168 35

Match score weights: distance 35% · size 25% · config 20% · recency 20%. Top-matched comps best support the ARV.

Projected returns pro-forma

0.14% appreciation · 0.0% rent growth · sell at horizon

5-year hold
IRR
-21.2%
Equity multiple
0.04×
Total profit
$-35,080
Equity at exit
$38,635
10-year hold
IRR
-17.5%
Equity multiple
-0.72×
Total profit
$-62,622
Equity at exit
$47,155

Cash invested: $36,400 (down + closing). Projections, not guarantees.

Landlord ↔ Tenant lean methodology

Overall (STATE)
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly
State Missouri
81 Strongly Landlord-Friendly · R+10
County
— inherits STATE
City
— inherits STATE
Generally landlord-friendly; St Louis has some habitability requirements.

Active competition Active MLS

For sale now
0 active · 1 under contract

Closed sales set the value; these active listings set current market conditions and a practical price ceiling.

ZIP-level market 63102

Home prices YoY
0.1%
Rents YoY
-0.9%
Active inventory
12
Price-to-rent
8.4×

Monthly cashflow live

Estimated rent
$1,292 high interval (Pro) →
Mortgage (P&I)
−$682
Tax est. 1.5%
−$162 /mo · $1,950/yr
Insurance
−$54
HOA
−$573
Vacancy / Maint / Mgmt
−$271
Net cashflow
$-451

Break-even live

Break-even rent $1,863
Max offer price $64,804
Occupancy floor —

Sensitivity live

Price -10% $-361 -5% $-406 +0% $-451 +5% $-495 +10% $-540
Rent -10% $-553 -5% $-502 +0% $-451 +5% $-400 +10% $-348
Rate -1.0pp $-385 -0.5pp $-417 base $-451 +0.5pp $-484 +1.0pp $-519

UW: 25.0% down · 7.5% · 30yr · 1.5% tax · 5.0% vac · 8.0% maint · 8.0% mgmt

Financing live

Cash to close

Down payment
$32,500
Closing costs
$3,900
Reserves months
—
Total cash needed
—

Loan-product check · same deal, 3 products live

Conventional

25% down · 7.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Personal DTI + credit; lowest rate.

DSCR

20% down · 8.5% · 30yr

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

No personal income docs; deal must DSCR.

Hard money

10% down · 12.0% · 12mo

Cash invested
—
Monthly P&I
—
Monthly cashflow
—
DSCR
—
Eligible?
—

Short-term bridge; refi at stabilization.

Rent comps 40 comps

AddressBedsBaths SqftRent$/sqft DOM Units Dist
511 Olive St Saint Louis, MO 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.5 1852 $1,910 $1.03 0d 10 0.02mi
515 Olive St Saint Louis, MO 1.0–3.0 1.0–2.5 1209 $1,335 $1.10 0d 17 0.04mi
314 N Broadway St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 796 $1,200 $1.51 9d 1 0.04mi
314 N Broadway St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 553 $995 $1.80 115d 1 0.04mi
555 N 4th St St. Louis, MO — 1.0 640 $1,045 $1.63 10d 2 0.13mi
555 N 4th St St. Louis, MO 1.0–2.0 1.0–1.5 1180 $1,165 $0.99 184d 12 0.13mi
400 N 4th St Saint Louis, MO 2.0 1.0–2.0 1094 $2,044 $1.87 0d 1 0.13mi
720 Olive St St. Louis, MO 3.0 1.0–2.0 1911 $2,830 $1.48 0d 16 0.18mi
800 Olive St Saint Louis, MO 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 920 $1,022 $1.11 0d 25 0.21mi
208 N 9th St St. Louis, MO 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 907 $1,100 $1.21 0d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 811 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 633 $895 $1.41 148d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 910 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 621 $895 $1.44 114d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 307 St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 897 $1,100 $1.23 145d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 509 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 701 $925 $1.32 184d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 712 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 783 $925 $1.18 148d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 514 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 675 $975 $1.44 184d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 1306 St. Louis, MO 2.0 2.0 897 $1,250 $1.39 184d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 916 St. Louis, MO 2.0 2.0 914 $1,250 $1.37 164d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 1207 St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 843 $1,100 $1.30 184d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 717 St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 805 $1,100 $1.37 114d 1 0.25mi
206 N 9th St Unit 502 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 626 $895 $1.43 184d 1 0.25mi
5105 S Broadway Unit 5105-1F St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 800 $700 $0.88 10d 1 0.25mi
618 N 2nd St Unit 406 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 707 $1,271 $1.80 103d 1 0.28mi
618 N 2nd St Apt 409 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 875 $1,480 $1.69 155d 1 0.28mi
618 N 2nd St Unit 501 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 780 $1,300 $1.67 53d 1 0.28mi
618 N 2nd St Unit 405 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 744 $1,200 $1.61 53d 1 0.28mi
915 Olive St #1104 Saint Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 1020 $1,200 $1.18 87d 1 0.28mi
618 N 2nd St Saint Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 791 $1,545 $1.95 160d 4 0.29mi
212 Morgan St Apt A St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 740 $1,450 $1.96 1d 1 0.29mi
212 Morgan St Unit B St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 760 $1,300 $1.71 1d 1 0.29mi
212 Morgan St Unit B St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 760 $1,300 $1.71 51d 1 0.29mi
212 Morgan St Apt D St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 660 $1,250 $1.89 51d 1 0.29mi
917 Locust St St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0–2.0 822 $1,225 $1.49 7d 5 0.29mi
700-702 N 2nd St Unit 404 St. Louis, MO — 1.0 596 $1,097 $1.84 130d 1 0.30mi
700 N 2nd St Ste 304 St. Louis, MO — 1.0 596 $1,137 $1.91 130d 1 0.30mi
700 N 2nd St Saint Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 654 $1,378 $2.10 160d 5 0.30mi
700 N 2nd St Unit 502 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 640 $1,300 $2.03 22d 1 0.30mi
700 N 2nd St Unit 407 St. Louis, MO 1.0 1.0 713 $1,351 $1.89 130d 1 0.30mi
1 Cardinal Way Saint Louis, MO 1.0–2.0 1.0–2.0 896 $1,885 $2.10 0d 11 0.33mi
701 N 1st St Apt 6D St. Louis, MO 2.0 1.0 925 $1,760 $1.90 2d 1 0.34mi

Property features AI

Finance

HOA & community
Has HOA (Association Management)Monthly HOA includes clubhouse, pool, security, sewer, trash and waterAssociation amenities: clubhouse, elevators, outside management, pool (including indoor pool)

Exterior

Parking
1-car garage
Security
Association provides security (included in HOA fees)
Utilities
Public waterPublic sewerElectric service by Ameren
Home design
CondominiumOne level
Construction
Concrete and stone construction
Exterior features
Private poolOther lot features

Interior

Kitchen
Stainless steel appliancesElectric cooktopElectric ovenMicrowaveDishwasherRefrigeratorDisposal
Bedrooms
1 bedroom on the main level
Bathrooms
1 full bathroom on the main level
Heating & cooling
Forced air heatingOther heatingCentral air conditioningCeiling fan(s)Electric cooling
Interior features
Electric ventless fireplace in the living roomIce maker
Laundry & utility
Washer and dryer (stacked)Dryer

HOA detail $573/mo · $6,876/yr condo

Likely covers
pooldoorman
Assessments
None detected in remarks — confirm with the listing agent.

Listing history 50 events

  1. 2026-11-08
    days on market $130,000 Active 179 DOM
  2. 2026-11-07
    days on market $130,000 Active 178 DOM
  3. 2026-11-06
    days on market $130,000 Active 177 DOM
  4. 2026-11-05
    days on market $130,000 Active 176 DOM
  5. 2026-11-04
    days on market $130,000 Active 175 DOM
  6. 2026-11-02
    days on market $130,000 Active 173 DOM
  7. 2026-11-01
    days on market $130,000 Active 172 DOM
  8. 2026-10-31
    days on market $130,000 Active 171 DOM
  9. 2026-10-30
    days on market $130,000 Active 170 DOM
  10. 2026-10-29
    days on market $130,000 Active 169 DOM
  11. 2026-10-28
    days on market $130,000 Active 168 DOM
  12. 2026-10-27
    days on market $130,000 Active 167 DOM
  13. 2026-10-26
    days on market $130,000 Active 166 DOM
  14. 2026-10-25
    days on market $130,000 Active 165 DOM
  15. 2026-10-24
    days on market $130,000 Active 164 DOM
  16. 2026-10-23
    days on market $130,000 Active 163 DOM
  17. 2026-10-22
    days on market $130,000 Active 162 DOM
  18. 2026-10-21
    days on market $130,000 Active 161 DOM
  19. 2026-10-20
    days on market $130,000 Active 160 DOM
  20. 2026-10-19
    days on market $130,000 Active 159 DOM
  21. 2026-10-18
    days on market $130,000 Active 158 DOM
  22. 2026-10-17
    days on market $130,000 Active 157 DOM
  23. 2026-10-16
    days on market $130,000 Active 156 DOM
  24. 2026-10-15
    days on market $130,000 Active 155 DOM
  25. 2026-10-14
    days on market $130,000 Active 154 DOM
  26. 2026-10-13
    days on market $130,000 Active 153 DOM
  27. 2026-10-12
    days on market $130,000 Active 152 DOM
  28. 2026-10-11
    days on market $130,000 Active 151 DOM
  29. 2026-10-10
    days on market $130,000 Active 150 DOM
  30. 2026-10-09
    days on market $130,000 Active 149 DOM
  31. 2026-10-05
    days on market $130,000 Active 148 DOM
  32. 2026-10-04
    days on market $130,000 Active 147 DOM
  33. 2026-10-03
    days on market $130,000 Active 146 DOM
  34. 2026-10-02
    days on market $130,000 Active 145 DOM
  35. 2026-10-01
    days on market $130,000 Active 144 DOM
  36. 2026-09-30
    days on market $130,000 Active 143 DOM
  37. 2026-09-29
    days on market $130,000 Active 142 DOM
  38. 2026-09-28
    days on market $130,000 Active 141 DOM
  39. 2026-09-27
    days on market $130,000 Active 140 DOM
  40. 2026-09-25
    days on market $130,000 Active 138 DOM
  41. 2026-09-24
    days on market $130,000 Active 137 DOM
  42. 2026-09-23
    days on market $130,000 Active 136 DOM
  43. 2026-09-22
    days on market $130,000 Active 135 DOM
  44. 2026-09-21
    days on market $130,000 Active 134 DOM
  45. 2026-09-20
    days on market $130,000 Active 133 DOM
  46. 2026-09-19
    days on market $130,000 Active 132 DOM
  47. 2026-09-18
    days on market $130,000 Active 131 DOM
  48. 2026-09-17
    days on market $130,000 Active 130 DOM
  49. 2026-09-16
    days on market $130,000 Active 129 DOM
  50. 2026-09-15
    days on market $130,000 Active 128 DOM

ⓘ Source: listings_history table (triggers on properties + properties_extension) + one-shot backfill from property_details.listing_events for pre-trigger history.

Nearby sold comps map

Loading sold comps map…

Walkable amenities ~0.75 mi

Loading nearby amenities…

Taxation est. · year 1

Rental income
$15,507
− Mortgage interest
−$7,282
− Property taxes
−$1,950
− Insurance
−$650
− Repairs & maintenance
−$1,241
− Management
−$1,241
− HOA
−$6,876
− Depreciation
−$3,782
Taxable loss
−$7,514
combined federal + state — saved on this device
Est. tax savings @ 24.0%
+$1,803
After-tax cash flow
$-3,603/yr

For passive investors: Depreciation is non-cash, so a rental often shows a tax loss while cash-flowing — sheltering income. Rental losses are passive: they offset passive income freely, and up to $25,000/yr can offset ordinary (W-2) income if you actively participate and your MAGI is under $100k (phasing out to $0 by $150k); unused losses carry forward. On sale, claimed depreciation is recaptured at up to 25%, and gains may owe capital-gains tax (a 1031 exchange can defer both). Figures are a year-1 estimate at your 24.0% rate — not tax advice; consult a CPA.

Condition & rehab AI · 12 photos

Excellent 95/100 None rehab

This sleek, sunlit condo in the historic Marquette Building is in excellent condition with modern finishes and a prime location. It's move-in ready and perfect for both resale and rental.

Value-add opportunities

  • Both Landscaping and exterior maintenance — Enhances curb appeal and property value. ↑
  • Both Interior painting — Fresh paint can make a significant difference in the home's appearance and value. ↑
  • Rental Regular HVAC maintenance — Ensures the HVAC system is running efficiently and reduces the risk of costly repairs. ↑
F Composite school gradezoned avg 3/100

Zoned Schools

Elementary Henry Elem. F MO #1,099/1,115 Nat'l #41,309/41,679 Middle Yeatman-Liddell Middle School F MO #389/391 Nat'l #13,918/14,009 High Vashon High F MO #520/521 Nat'l #17,145/17,239

Schools (NCES district)

District
St. Louis City
NCES district ID
2929280
Math proficiency
10% ▼ -6.00%
Reading proficiency
18% ▼ -3.00%
Median HH income
$35,685
Composite
11.54/100
National rank
#9699
State rank
#312 of 324 in MO

Livability — St. Louis

No livability data for this city. (Only ~50 U.S. cities are tracked.)

Census & demographics

Census place
St. Louis, MO
County
Saint Louis City · 315,737 people
City population
283,259
Metro
St. Louis, MO-IL
Population (ZIP)
2,882
Household income
$65,527
Rent vs Own
95.9% rent · 4.1% own
Severe rent burden
10% of renters

Population outlook (St. Louis County) Hauer SSP2

Today (2025)
315,737 people
By 2030
313,865 · -0.6%
By 2040
305,439 · -3.3%
By 2050
296,529 · -6.1%
By 2075
271,028 · -14.2%
By 2100
255,359 · -19.1%

Race, ethnicity, and origin ACS 2023

Neighborhood character
Diverse neighborhood (Simpson 0.67)
Race & ethnicity
White 40% Black 38% Hispanic / Latino 13% Two or more races 13% Asian 4%
Hispanic origin (detail)
Mexican 2%
Languages at home
88% English-only · Spanish 6% Tagalog/Filipino 2% French/Haitian/Cajun 1%

Political lean MEDSL · St. Louis

2024 margin
Solid D (+64.7) · D 81.4% · R 16.7% · Other 2.0%
2008→2024 swing
-3.5pp toward R · 2008: 68.2pp · 2024: 64.7pp
All cycles
2024: D+64.7 2020: D+66.2 2016: D+63.7 2012: D+66.6 2008: D+68.2

Not yet ingested

Civics
—

Price history

+38.1% since first listed
17 events — show timeline
  • 2026-05-10 Listed $145,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-11-04 Relisted — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-09-15 Price Changed $139,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-09-02 Relisted — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-08-21 Price Changed $149,999 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-08-21 Price Changed $149,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-07-16 Price Changed $155,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-07-08 Price Changed $162,400 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-06-30 Price Changed $167,400 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-06-16 Price Changed $172,400 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2025-06-06 Listed $179,900 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2023-07-05 Sold (MLS) — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2023-06-15 Pending — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2023-06-08 Listed $130,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2021-06-30 Sold (MLS) — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2021-06-10 Pending — MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid
  • 2021-06-02 Listed $105,000 MARIS as Distributed by MLS Grid

Cash-flow waterfall

monthly

Sold comps — $/sqft

last 12 mo · ≤1 mi

Loading sold comps…