Best Places to Invest in Indiana Real Estate
289 Indiana markets ranked from our sold history and per-listing investment modeling. Tap a city for its cap rate, cash flow and price detail — then sign up to see the actual cash-flowing listings.
| City | Median price | Cap rate | Cash flow/mo | Appreciation YoY | Sold (12mo) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Indianapolis city (balance) | $235,000 | 4.5% | $-364 | -2.9% | 6,673 |
| Fort Wayne | $237,750 | 4.8% | $-299 | +2.1% | 3,514 |
| Evansville | $200,000 | 4.7% | $-272 | +1.5% | 2,270 |
| South Bend | $208,111 | 4.7% | $-315 | +6.0% | 1,840 |
| Fishers | $423,700 | 3.7% | $-929 | +2.4% | 1,624 |
| Westfield | $486,936 | 3.1% | $-1,276 | +3.2% | 1,533 |
| Noblesville | $400,000 | 3.3% | $-1,067 | +1.2% | 1,475 |
| Carmel | $590,000 | 2.9% | $-1,572 | +4.8% | 1,448 |
| Lafayette | $270,750 | 4.3% | $-445 | +3.0% | 1,190 |
| Anderson | $170,000 | 5.6% | $-77 | -2.6% | 986 |
| Kokomo | $170,000 | 5.4% | $-120 | +0.8% | 977 |
| Terre Haute | $177,000 | 5.1% | $-185 | +38.5% | 964 |
| Valparaiso | $381,500 | 3.2% | $-1,017 | +4.6% | 955 |
| Columbus | $275,000 | 3.7% | $-622 | -1.0% | 943 |
| Jeffersonville | $267,900 | 4.0% | $-539 | +2.3% | 939 |
| Elkhart | $230,000 | 4.3% | $-383 | +3.7% | 925 |
| Muncie | $155,000 | 6.1% | $-26 | +6.8% | 898 |
| Crown Point | $330,000 | 4.4% | $-529 | +2.3% | 747 |
| Avon | $355,000 | 3.9% | $-785 | +3.2% | 747 |
| Gary | $117,000 | 9.0% | $272 | +3.8% | 723 |
| New Albany | $250,000 | 3.9% | $-496 | -1.3% | 682 |
| Brownsburg | $355,000 | 4.0% | $-695 | +1.8% | 674 |
| Mishawaka | $222,750 | 4.9% | $-256 | +4.3% | 632 |
| Greenfield | $289,900 | 4.4% | $-471 | -2.5% | 624 |
| Richmond | $147,000 | 5.1% | $-181 | +5.7% | 609 |
| Hammond | $196,250 | 6.2% | $-19 | +0.0% | 608 |
| Newburgh | $340,000 | 4.2% | $-631 | +1.9% | 570 |
| West Lafayette | $395,000 | 3.5% | $-972 | +2.2% | 554 |
| Plainfield | $340,000 | 3.8% | $-734 | +1.3% | 548 |
| Portage | $290,000 | 4.4% | $-502 | +3.7% | 515 |
| Zionsville | $727,290 | 1.7% | $-2,902 | +5.6% | 511 |
| La Porte | $243,500 | 3.7% | $-624 | +0.0% | 499 |
| Franklin | $314,450 | 3.9% | $-624 | -2.5% | 496 |
| Granger | $405,000 | 4.0% | $-814 | +3.4% | 487 |
| Whitestown | $371,248 | 4.3% | $-621 | -0.6% | 480 |
| Goshen | $277,500 | 2.9% | $-810 | +3.6% | 463 |
| Hobart | $249,990 | 4.4% | $-433 | +1.6% | 441 |
| Marion | $148,500 | 6.6% | $40 | +6.3% | 439 |
| St. John | $448,990 | 4.2% | $-798 | +3.0% | 437 |
| Schererville | $340,000 | 4.6% | $-451 | +2.4% | 435 |
| Warsaw | $283,000 | 3.3% | $-726 | +4.1% | 427 |
| Lowell | $343,000 | 3.8% | $-768 | +8.2% | 421 |
| Huntertown | $359,900 | 4.1% | $-644 | +2.7% | 403 |
| Merrillville | $260,000 | 5.2% | $-244 | +1.7% | 403 |
| Bedford | $220,000 | 3.8% | $-475 | +3.4% | 400 |
| Crawfordsville | $222,725 | 3.4% | $-570 | +3.5% | 400 |
| McCordsville | $406,000 | 4.0% | $-790 | -0.6% | 400 |
| Michigan City | $212,000 | 4.2% | $-408 | +6.9% | 387 |
| Shelbyville | $241,100 | 4.5% | $-373 | +0.4% | 384 |
| Highland | $269,000 | 4.2% | $-482 | +5.1% | 363 |
| New Castle | $161,000 | 4.6% | $-233 | +4.0% | 355 |
| Huntington | $180,000 | 3.8% | $-401 | +4.9% | 353 |
| Seymour | $220,700 | 3.7% | $-571 | +1.0% | 350 |
| Danville | $350,000 | 4.4% | $-566 | +2.6% | 348 |
| Charlestown | $311,500 | 3.4% | $-748 | +3.0% | 346 |
| Greenwood | $260,000 | 5.0% | $-284 | +0.0% | 331 |
| Chesterton | $370,000 | 3.0% | $-1,061 | -4.1% | 307 |
| Munster | $360,000 | 4.6% | $-504 | +1.2% | 303 |
| Lebanon | $295,500 | 4.6% | $-445 | -1.7% | 302 |
| New Haven | $259,590 | 4.9% | $-306 | -1.3% | 302 |
| Fortville | $351,130 | 4.5% | $-543 | -2.8% | 297 |
| Cedar Lake | $329,950 | 4.0% | $-768 | +3.3% | 296 |
| Auburn | $265,000 | 3.1% | $-725 | +4.4% | 285 |
| Columbia City | $247,950 | 3.5% | $-652 | +0.6% | 282 |
| Pendleton | $337,750 | 3.9% | $-663 | +6.2% | 280 |
| Logansport | $155,000 | 4.8% | $-215 | +2.9% | 279 |
| Monticello | $250,000 | 3.5% | $-634 | +4.3% | 274 |
| Dyer | $335,000 | 3.7% | $-798 | -0.6% | 251 |
| Sellersburg | $299,900 | 4.2% | $-462 | -0.3% | 251 |
| Mooresville | $315,000 | 4.2% | $-645 | -1.8% | 243 |
| Frankfort | $215,000 | 4.2% | $-370 | +4.8% | 235 |
| Winfield | $414,089 | 3.7% | $-936 | +0.5% | 234 |
| New Palestine | $384,950 | 3.0% | $-1,057 | +3.5% | 232 |
| Madison | $250,000 | 3.3% | $-637 | +1.3% | 222 |
| Peru | $159,450 | 5.0% | $-165 | -1.0% | 220 |
| Vincennes | $169,900 | 4.9% | $-202 | +8.7% | 219 |
| Connersville | $140,000 | 4.8% | $-203 | -11.7% | 219 |
| Angola | $267,250 | 2.9% | $-889 | +8.2% | 216 |
| Brazil | $194,000 | 3.1% | $-561 | +7.6% | 205 |
| Osceola | $310,000 | 3.2% | $-940 | +8.6% | 202 |
| Beech Grove | $199,000 | 4.7% | $-257 | +0.0% | 201 |
| Ellettsville | $325,000 | 3.7% | $-734 | +5.4% | 197 |
| Boonville | $200,000 | 4.0% | $-415 | -4.0% | 194 |
| Plymouth | $250,000 | 3.7% | $-611 | +8.0% | 193 |
| Yorktown | $265,000 | 3.7% | $-608 | +0.4% | 189 |
| Georgetown | $335,000 | 3.3% | $-861 | +4.1% | 189 |
| Kendallville | $207,500 | 3.8% | $-459 | -1.0% | 188 |
| Elwood | $165,000 | 5.4% | $-132 | +9.6% | 187 |
| Greensburg | $230,000 | 5.1% | $-237 | +1.3% | 184 |
| Greencastle | $236,250 | 3.7% | $-522 | +5.3% | 184 |
| Washington | $180,000 | 5.5% | $-148 | +11.7% | 183 |
| Princeton | $195,000 | 4.8% | $-241 | +7.4% | 172 |
| Corydon | $264,050 | 3.6% | $-606 | +0.0% | 172 |
| Scottsburg | $217,000 | 4.0% | $-358 | +10.1% | 171 |
| Griffith | $259,950 | 4.7% | $-329 | +3.2% | 164 |
| Syracuse | $340,000 | 2.1% | $-1,358 | -7.8% | 161 |
| Decatur | $195,000 | 3.8% | $-447 | +4.3% | 159 |
| Sheridan | $316,691 | 3.2% | $-848 | +8.9% | 157 |
| North Vernon | $215,000 | 3.4% | $-555 | -2.7% | 155 |
| Spencer | $228,750 | 2.5% | $-922 | +4.0% | 154 |
| Bristol | $322,500 | 2.7% | $-1,185 | +1.3% | 154 |
| Rochester | $200,750 | 3.3% | $-669 | +9.5% | 148 |
| Nashville | $330,000 | 2.8% | $-984 | +2.7% | 147 |
| Salem | $199,900 | 3.6% | $-505 | +0.0% | 145 |
| Indianapolis | $325,500 | 4.9% | $-383 | +0.7% | 140 |
| Cicero | $415,000 | 3.4% | $-947 | +8.7% | 137 |
| Mitchell | $174,500 | 4.9% | $-250 | +1.5% | 136 |
| Memphis | $292,950 | 4.1% | $-540 | -1.7% | 136 |
| Heritage Lake | $300,000 | 3.1% | $-892 | +2.9% | 131 |
| Hartford City | $134,900 | 4.8% | $-208 | -4.0% | 129 |
| Lake Station | $188,875 | 6.0% | $-38 | -1.1% | 128 |
| Wheatfield | $310,000 | 2.7% | $-1,004 | +1.3% | 127 |
| Wabash | $155,000 | 5.7% | $-92 | +1.9% | 127 |
| East Chicago | $143,750 | 7.5% | $218 | -9.6% | 126 |
| Batesville | $315,000 | 2.7% | $-1,099 | +0.8% | 124 |
| Knox | $240,000 | 3.2% | $-672 | +9.0% | 123 |
| Rensselaer | $236,500 | 3.5% | $-551 | +8.8% | 122 |
| Cumberland | $314,000 | 3.6% | $-797 | +2.1% | 121 |
| Floyds Knobs | $442,250 | 2.5% | $-1,343 | -2.6% | 118 |
| Austin | $175,000 | 4.0% | $-362 | -4.3% | 117 |
| Pittsboro | $355,000 | 3.0% | $-1,105 | +3.4% | 117 |
| Clarksville | $259,900 | 3.8% | $-562 | +1.4% | 115 |
| North Manchester | $219,950 | 3.7% | $-503 | -2.4% | 114 |
| Fremont | $225,000 | 3.0% | $-1,009 | -6.4% | 114 |
| Rushville | $187,599 | 4.2% | $-366 | -2.7% | 114 |
| Lakes of the Four Seasons | $349,000 | 4.9% | $-385 | +5.9% | 111 |
| Camby | $283,450 | 5.8% | $-138 | +5.1% | 110 |
| Speedway | $260,000 | 3.9% | $-535 | +3.9% | 105 |
| Tipton | $235,000 | 4.6% | $-367 | +0.0% | 105 |
| Henryville | $373,750 | 1.6% | $-1,589 | -0.5% | 104 |
| South Haven | $228,000 | 6.2% | $-14 | +6.6% | 103 |
| Sullivan | $165,000 | 4.4% | $-303 | +8.6% | 102 |
| Bloomfield | $205,000 | 3.3% | $-572 | -3.6% | 101 |
| Winchester | $174,950 | 4.4% | $-301 | +5.5% | 98 |
| Linton | $160,000 | 5.5% | $-113 | -4.6% | 97 |
| Bloomington | $352,000 | 4.3% | $-647 | +0.6% | 95 |
| Hebron | $310,500 | 2.2% | $-1,595 | -1.1% | 93 |
| Monrovia | $311,750 | 4.4% | $-472 | -3.8% | 92 |
| Middlebury | $337,500 | 2.7% | $-1,214 | +5.3% | 92 |
| Cloverdale | $187,000 | 3.4% | $-493 | -3.0% | 91 |
| Brookville | $242,000 | 2.9% | $-755 | +13.9% | 88 |
| Hanover | $252,350 | 4.3% | $-493 | +8.7% | 87 |
| Dunlap | $290,000 | 3.5% | $-683 | -1.4% | 87 |
| Kingsford Heights | $253,990 | 5.2% | $-217 | -5.9% | 87 |
| Ingalls | $300,000 | 4.0% | $-603 | +0.0% | 86 |
| DeMotte | $296,000 | 3.0% | $-863 | +2.3% | 84 |
| Churubusco | $250,000 | 2.6% | $-868 | +5.9% | 82 |
| Rockville | $203,000 | 3.0% | $-700 | -1.5% | 82 |
| Morgantown | $307,000 | 1.8% | $-1,461 | +20.2% | 81 |
| Greentown | $204,950 | 4.9% | $-211 | +2.7% | 80 |
| Culver | $374,500 | 1.9% | $-1,477 | +5.8% | 80 |
| Huntingburg | $242,750 | 3.8% | $-509 | +1.8% | 78 |
| Trafalgar | $315,000 | 2.8% | $-868 | -4.4% | 75 |
| Simonton Lake | $278,500 | 3.8% | $-649 | +9.3% | 74 |
| Hidden Valley | $350,000 | 2.9% | $-966 | -3.1% | 73 |
| Lanesville | $379,900 | 2.3% | $-1,168 | +6.2% | 73 |
| Demotte | $302,000 | 2.2% | $-1,136 | -9.8% | 73 |
| Delphi | $220,000 | 3.9% | $-479 | +1.4% | 73 |
| Clinton | $143,900 | 4.2% | $-279 | +30.3% | 73 |
| Portland | $150,000 | 4.2% | $-251 | +26.5% | 71 |
| Covington | $226,000 | 3.3% | $-609 | -9.2% | 71 |
| Clayton | $375,000 | 2.0% | $-1,514 | -0.8% | 70 |
| Santa Claus | $281,700 | 4.4% | $-470 | +1.3% | 70 |
| Paoli | $177,000 | 3.6% | $-482 | +7.1% | 69 |
| Union City | $135,000 | 5.7% | $-60 | -7.7% | 69 |
| Leo-Cedarville | $399,900 | 1.9% | $-1,566 | +2.9% | 67 |
| North Judson | $220,000 | 3.8% | $-439 | +27.2% | 66 |
| Vevay | $237,500 | 3.5% | $-576 | -3.8% | 66 |
| Leesburg | $330,000 | 1.9% | $-1,498 | +31.1% | 65 |
| Lagrange | $225,000 | 3.1% | $-715 | +4.2% | 65 |
| Chandler | $198,500 | 5.0% | $-235 | -2.4% | 65 |
| Porter | $281,200 | 4.1% | $-461 | +1.8% | 64 |
| Cordry Sweetwater Lakes | $420,000 | 0.7% | $-2,505 | -22.7% | 63 |
| Milford | $260,000 | 3.3% | $-669 | +2.4% | 63 |
| French Lick | $182,500 | 3.7% | $-487 | -10.2% | 62 |
| Edinburgh | $224,900 | 3.1% | $-709 | -3.1% | 61 |
| Nappanee | $245,000 | 3.1% | $-643 | +7.9% | 61 |
| Country Squire Lakes | $164,750 | 5.1% | $-165 | +26.3% | 60 |
| Hamilton | $375,000 | 2.5% | $-1,316 | +2.3% | 59 |
| Gas City | $165,000 | 4.6% | $-231 | +10.1% | 59 |
| Brownstown | $215,000 | 3.1% | $-588 | -14.9% | 59 |
| Middletown | $208,450 | 3.7% | $-365 | +2.5% | 58 |
| West Terre Haute | $182,500 | 4.0% | $-355 | +38.4% | 58 |
| Oakland City | $127,000 | 5.7% | $-79 | -6.2% | 58 |
| Roanoke | $317,500 | 1.7% | $-1,332 | +13.9% | 58 |
| North Webster | $230,000 | 3.7% | $-638 | +2.2% | 57 |
| Pierceton | $207,000 | 4.0% | $-417 | -0.3% | 57 |
| Winona Lake | $326,500 | 2.5% | $-1,142 | -2.8% | 57 |
| Rockport | $178,900 | 5.5% | $-166 | +12.3% | 56 |
| Loogootee | $247,500 | 2.3% | $-831 | +27.0% | 55 |
| Rising Sun | $195,000 | 3.5% | $-506 | -1.5% | 55 |
| Butler | $190,000 | 3.8% | $-492 | -8.1% | 55 |
| Thorntown | $330,000 | 2.5% | $-997 | +31.0% | 55 |
| Borden | $270,200 | 4.5% | $-451 | +3.9% | 54 |
| Greenville | $347,450 | 2.8% | $-1,115 | +11.4% | 54 |
| Mccordsville | $328,500 | 5.3% | $-266 | +1.9% | 54 |
| North Terre Haute | $180,000 | 3.6% | $-467 | +6.3% | 52 |
| Milan | $247,450 | 3.5% | $-609 | +2.7% | 52 |
| Melody Hill | $264,950 | 3.9% | $-564 | +5.5% | 52 |
| Attica | $176,000 | 4.3% | $-380 | -13.0% | 52 |
| Waterloo | $189,000 | 4.0% | $-457 | +19.0% | 52 |
| Knightstown | $208,500 | 3.8% | $-496 | -16.0% | 52 |
| Fowler | $185,000 | 3.6% | $-470 | +10.0% | 51 |
| Walkerton | $215,000 | 4.3% | $-412 | +4.9% | 51 |
| New Salisbury | $250,000 | 4.5% | $-366 | +0.3% | 51 |
| Wolcottville | $270,000 | 2.5% | $-1,086 | +28.5% | 51 |
| Ross | $155,000 | 6.6% | $39 | +9.4% | 51 |
| Bremen | $274,900 | 3.2% | $-815 | +1.5% | 51 |
| Kouts | $289,450 | 2.6% | $-994 | +6.7% | 50 |
| Woodburn | $292,900 | 4.5% | $-463 | +9.5% | 49 |
| Dunkirk | $121,400 | 7.2% | $90 | +6.3% | 49 |
| Orleans | $184,000 | 3.0% | $-743 | -2.9% | 49 |
| Hope | $198,500 | 3.8% | $-542 | +10.1% | 49 |
| Albion | $225,000 | 3.0% | $-790 | +2.1% | 49 |
| Martinsville | $370,000 | 1.9% | $-1,171 | +8.9% | 48 |
| Fairland | $250,000 | 3.1% | $-687 | +7.2% | 48 |
| Battle Ground | $370,000 | 2.8% | $-972 | +4.7% | 47 |
| Prince's Lakes | $270,000 | 2.4% | $-969 | -3.5% | 47 |
| Bright | $339,000 | 2.6% | $-1,018 | +1.5% | 47 |
| Leo | $435,250 | 0.8% | $-2,928 | +13.3% | 46 |
| Veedersburg | $174,250 | 4.4% | $-339 | +4.5% | 46 |
| Elizabeth | $230,125 | 2.5% | $-1,052 | +1.6% | 46 |
| Crothersville | $179,900 | 6.4% | $11 | +6.0% | 46 |
| Argos | $222,500 | 3.4% | $-536 | +5.1% | 46 |
| New Carlisle | $244,900 | 2.6% | $-1,151 | +0.6% | 45 |
| South Whitley | $199,000 | 3.5% | $-449 | +6.5% | 45 |
| Springville | $277,450 | 2.0% | $-1,192 | +7.2% | 44 |
| Avilla | $231,000 | 2.7% | $-791 | -4.0% | 44 |
| Albany | $152,950 | 6.6% | $49 | -10.2% | 44 |
| Fort Branch | $197,000 | 4.2% | $-381 | +4.4% | 43 |
| Bicknell | $130,650 | 6.7% | $46 | +5.1% | 43 |
| Lake Village | $334,900 | 2.2% | $-1,259 | +12.7% | 43 |
| Galveston | $163,500 | 4.2% | $-314 | +11.7% | 42 |
| Petersburg | $164,500 | 2.5% | $-715 | -17.0% | 42 |
| Lapel | $266,650 | 3.7% | $-674 | -6.2% | 42 |
| Bass Lake | $227,450 | 2.4% | $-829 | +14.9% | 42 |
| Poland | $202,500 | 3.0% | $-582 | +31.2% | 40 |
| Jamestown | $280,000 | 2.5% | $-869 | +12.9% | 40 |
| Aberdeen | $467,500 | 2.2% | $-1,633 | +6.0% | 40 |
| Versailles | $207,500 | 3.2% | $-659 | +1.4% | 40 |
| Berne | $196,500 | 4.4% | $-303 | +3.8% | 39 |
| Arcadia | $315,000 | 4.3% | $-538 | +1.1% | 39 |
| Worthington | $161,750 | 3.2% | $-557 | -3.8% | 39 |
| Rome City | $337,000 | 1.0% | $-1,685 | -6.8% | 39 |
| Lakeville | $319,900 | 2.2% | $-1,053 | +12.2% | 39 |
| Gosport | $249,000 | 3.1% | $-666 | +6.5% | 38 |
| Daleville | $217,950 | 4.7% | $-279 | +0.8% | 38 |
| Solsberry | $234,500 | 3.7% | $-594 | -0.7% | 38 |
| Cambridge City | $149,450 | 4.9% | $-214 | -28.9% | 38 |
| Lake Santee | $275,000 | 3.2% | $-822 | -2.1% | 37 |
| Sunman | $277,200 | 2.2% | $-1,335 | -6.3% | 36 |
| Koontz Lake | $201,000 | 3.7% | $-514 | -13.9% | 36 |
| Flora | $208,500 | 4.2% | $-359 | -4.4% | 36 |
| Ligonier | $207,500 | 3.9% | $-386 | +37.1% | 36 |
| Utica | $604,000 | 2.0% | $-1,993 | +0.0% | 35 |
| Markleville | $290,000 | 2.9% | $-1,003 | +16.2% | 35 |
| Brookston | $235,000 | 3.0% | $-680 | +1.6% | 35 |
| Osgood | $210,000 | 4.3% | $-331 | +12.0% | 35 |
| Hagerstown | $135,000 | 3.4% | $-614 | -7.8% | 35 |
| Bourbon | $225,000 | 2.9% | $-705 | -3.7% | 35 |
| Tell City | $121,000 | 4.1% | $-330 | -9.2% | 34 |
| Williamsport | $197,000 | 3.2% | $-475 | +20.8% | 34 |
| Montpelier | $114,000 | 6.0% | $-33 | -8.6% | 34 |
| Silver Lake | $175,000 | 5.0% | $-181 | -5.6% | 33 |
| Painted Hills | $335,000 | 1.5% | $-2,071 | -16.1% | 33 |
| Laurel | $155,000 | 3.3% | $-679 | -1.0% | 33 |
| Chesterfield | $155,000 | 5.5% | $-129 | +0.8% | 33 |
| Winslow | $150,000 | 4.2% | $-354 | +23.8% | 33 |
| Kentland | $161,700 | 4.1% | $-316 | -5.6% | 32 |
| Jonesboro | $156,375 | 4.6% | $-252 | -5.4% | 32 |
| Westville | $343,250 | 2.0% | $-1,659 | -5.1% | 32 |
| Whiting | $264,000 | 4.1% | $-503 | -7.2% | 32 |
| Roselawn | $284,500 | 2.4% | $-988 | +9.5% | 32 |
| Otterbein | $226,500 | 3.2% | $-624 | +4.8% | 32 |
| Ogden Dunes | $449,900 | 3.8% | $-1,097 | -7.3% | 31 |
| Rolling Prairie | $265,000 | 2.5% | $-1,136 | +2.5% | 31 |
| Palmyra | $202,500 | 3.2% | $-569 | +14.0% | 31 |
| New Paris | $302,500 | 4.3% | $-542 | +3.0% | 31 |
| Long Beach | $720,000 | 0.4% | $-3,537 | +22.9% | 31 |
| West Harrison | $385,000 | 2.9% | $-743 | -9.2% | 31 |
| Upland | $237,500 | 3.1% | $-757 | +18.7% | 31 |
| Morocco | $159,000 | 4.5% | $-239 | -4.3% | 31 |
| Lexington | $234,950 | 2.9% | $-838 | +45.1% | 30 |
| Ladoga | $214,000 | 4.4% | $-334 | +6.0% | 30 |
| Claypool | $254,800 | 2.2% | $-984 | +1.8% | 30 |
| Alexandria | $249,500 | 4.0% | $-481 | +8.4% | 30 |
| Howe | $245,000 | 1.9% | $-1,210 | +42.3% | 30 |
| Shoals | $176,200 | 3.6% | $-421 | +26.2% | 30 |
| Coatesville | $327,500 | 3.3% | $-849 | -1.6% | 30 |
Ready to act on these markets? Create a free account to screen Indiana listings by cash flow, or see the national market data.